View latest educational results 2021 of class 9th, 10th / Matric / SSC, Intermediate / HSSC / FA / FSc / Inter, 5th / Primary, 8th / Middle, DAE, DBA, D.COM, BA / BBA / BCom / BSc / B.Ed, MA / MSc / MBA / MIT / MCS, MBBA / M.Ed, LLB, Engineering, M.Phil, PhD from all BISE / boards and Universities by roll number & by name and check old result 2020 online.
Coronavirus Update Pakistan Total:534041 Islamabad:40815 Punjab:154017 Sindh:241200 KPK:65532 Balochistan:18750 AJK:8825 Gilgit:4902 Deaths:11318 Recovered:488903

Coronavirus Update Libya Live Map

COVID-19 Coronavirus Outbreak in

Last updated: 2021-01-25 14:13:01

Cases - Deaths - Countries - Death Rate - Incubation - Age - Symptoms - Opinions - News

Total Coronavirus Cases in

114,429
view by country

Deaths in

1,782

Recovered in

93,342

New Cases in

741

New Deaths Today in

19

Critical Cases in

0

Total Cases per Million in

16,526

Coronavirus Update Libya Live COVID 19 Map
Coronavirus Updates in English | Coronavirus Map
Country,
Other
Total Cases New Cases Total Deaths New Deaths Total Recovered Active Cases Serious,
Critical
Total Cases per Million
USA25,702,125429,49015,409,6399,862,99626,54077392
India10,668,674153,50810,330,084185,0828,9447688
Brazil8,844,600217,0817,653,770973,7498,31841443
Russia3,738,690 +19,290 69,918 +456 3,150,763518,0092,30025613
United Kingdom 3,647,46397,9391,631,4001,918,1244,07653570
France3,053,61773,049216,9652,763,6032,96546723
Spain2,603,47255,4413,90855671
Italy2,466,81385,4611,882,074499,2782,40040834
Turkey2,429,60525,0732,307,72196,8111,90528633
Germany2,147,74052,7771,823,500271,4634,78725588
Colombia2,015,48551,3741,832,168131,9433,48239373
Argentina1,867,22346,8271,656,149164,2473,61941101
Mexico1,763,219 +10,872 149,614 +530 1,320,448293,1575,65213595
Poland1,478,119 +2,419 35,401 +38 1,237,736204,9821,46739080
South Africa1,412,98640,8741,230,520141,59254623656
Iran1,379,286 +6,309 57,481 +98 1,171,070150,7354,05716304
Ukraine1,194,328 +2,516 21,924 +63 953,297219,10717727403
Peru1,099,01339,7771,012,45046,7861,78433072
Indonesia999,256 +9,994 28,132 +297 809,488161,6363632
Netherlands948,93313,54068055311
Czechia940,004 +2,376 15,453 +54 819,662104,8891,02187685
Canada747,38319,094664,62163,66884919705
Romania712,561 +1,551 17,841 +65 654,87539,8451,01737182
Chile699,11017,933654,10127,0761,26336395
Belgium693,666 +1,812 20,779 +53 48,126624,76132759705
Portugal636,19010,469456,491169,23074262496
Iraq614,576 +813 13,000 +7 583,12718,44915815089
Israel601,069 +3,666 4,437 +18 525,77370,8591,18065351
Sweden547,16611,00527753988
Pakistan534,041 +1,629 11,318 +23 488,90333,8202,2182392
Bangladesh532,401 +602 8,041 +18 476,97947,3813215
Philippines514,996 +1,581 10,292 +50 475,42229,2827274665
Switzerland513,599 +4,320 9,093 +28 317,600186,90630059099
Morocco466,2898,150442,44115,69846012549
Austria405,723 +1,009 7,451 +33 383,20015,07232044903
Serbia383,6033,88631,536348,18117844005
Saudi Arabia366,3716,352357,9392,08033110432
Japan360,6615,019290,54265,1001,0072857
Hungary360,418 +844 12,024 +56 243,092105,30224737363
Jordan320,4534,224307,7078,52213131232
Panama311,2445,063259,09547,08621671500
UAE281,546 +3,591 798 +6 255,30425,44428274
Lebanon279,5972,320165,729111,54891341069
Nepal269,789 +339 2,011 +10 264,5383,2409167
Georgia253,816 +298 3,071 +16 243,3967,34963696
Ecuador241,29214,623204,07122,59851013560
Belarus238,635 +1,024 1,658 +9 224,17112,80625259
Slovakia237,027 +551 4,068193,38039,57957843402
Croatia229,054 +134 4,859 +32 221,6762,51913455992
Azerbaijan228,9753,082220,2925,60122469
Bulgaria214,8178,820179,06826,92928331049
Dominican Republic203,9462,531147,88653,52930318694
Bolivia201,037 +1,048 9,985 +58 150,43940,6137117091
Tunisia197,3736,234144,65746,48241816602
Denmark195,296 +625 2,010 +27 181,08112,20512333650
Costa Rica189,3082,518146,44840,34220536971
Ireland187,5542,97023,364161,22021937745
Malaysia186,849 +3,048 689 +11 145,08441,0762615732
Kazakhstan178,454 +1,480 2,403160,31315,7382219440
Lithuania177,166 +541 2,664 +15 119,25455,24817065605
Armenia166,094 +58 3,047 +8 154,9328,11555992
Egypt161,8178,959126,49726,361901565
Kuwait161,285952154,2536,0805037454
Slovenia158,131 +293 3,379 +19 136,40218,35019276057
Moldova156,2023,361146,9485,89322138773
Palestine155,884 +470 1,796 +5 145,6398,4496130164
Guatemala154,2125,465138,46010,28758519
Greece151,9805,646140,3745,96028814622
Qatar149,296 +277 248144,9814,0673953172
Honduras140,929 +691 3,447 +6 60,46977,01321514102
Myanmar137,5743,062121,55812,9542519
Ethiopia133,7672,066119,41612,2852361148
Oman133,253 +209 1,522 +1 126,3345,3973125728
Paraguay127,6522,617103,08321,95224517774
Venezuela123,7091,148115,4267,1351054357
Nigeria121,5661,50497,22822,83410582
Bosnia and Herzegovina119,4204,55590,69124,17436529
Libya114,429 +741 1,782 +19 93,34219,30516526
Algeria105,5962,86371,94530,788422384
Kenya99,9831,74482,96915,270271837
Bahrain99,81736796,5322,9181857549
North Macedonia90,6542,78578,1549,71513843514
China89,115 +124 4,63582,6311,84910962
Kyrgyzstan83,971 +71 1,401 +1 80,0252,5455012752
Uzbekistan78,429 +54 62176,8629461582324
S Korea75,521 +437 1,360 +11 62,95611,2052751472
Albania72,2741,31543,89027,0693925130
Ghana61,489 +695 36757,5973,525291956
Latvia61,231 +223 1,114 +3 49,03511,0829532669
Norway61,08254449,83510,7033411217
Singapore59,352 +44 2959,04128210100
Sri Lanka58,43028349,6848,4632722
Montenegro58,31676849,6377,9116892843
Afghanistan54,750 +78 2,389 +4 47,3654,9968631389
El Salvador53,2181,572 +11 46,8454,8011068181
Luxembourg49,70456446,6562,4841578681
Zambia46,146 +809 660 +21 38,6396,8474892471
Finland42,772 +192 64431,00011,128247713
Estonia40,975 +259 383 +7 30,12010,4724530877
Uganda39,14931713,86124,971841
Uruguay37,63337629,2707,9879910812
Namibia32,42531930,0202,0862912633
Mozambique32,41830520,55811,5551021
Zimbabwe31,3201,00522,2508,0651062090
Cyprus30,0171862,05727,7745524760
Cameroon29,61746228,0451,110461100
Australia28,777 +11 90925,9991,86911121
Ivory Coast26,85014624,7621,9421004
Sudan26,2791,60315,6888,988592
Senegal24,993 +266 582 +7 20,6813,730511471
DRC21,86966114,9056,303240
Cuba21,26119416,3874,680481878
Botswana19,65410515,9113,63818264
Angola19,39945917,2661,67421580
Malawi19,3955086,69912,1884999
Madagascar18,74327917,93053416667
French Polynesia17,8521284,84212,8821163343
Malta16,861 +203 253 +2 13,9762,6321838129
Mauritania16,39741615,221760293475
French Guiana15,664769,9955,5931151694
Maldives14,9935113,8491,0935427465
Jamaica14,87933611,8702,673135012
Eswatini14,4844799,2424,7636712412
Guinea14,375 +56 8113,746548241078
Thailand13,687 +187 75 +2 10,6622,9501196
Syria13,6288857,0565,687768
Cabo Verde13,48912712,7106522324113
Tajikistan13,3089013,2181378
Rwanda12,9751748,4204,381988
Belize11,75029011,071389129251
Haiti11,1812438,9861,952974
Gabon10,278679,902309104558
Hong Kong10,159 +73 170 +1 9,056933351349
Burkina Faso10,0381128,0881,838473
Réunion9,701459,261395810792
Andorra9,549968,65280115123476
Guadeloupe8,9801542,2426,584322441
Bahamas8,1011756,7201,2061220490
Suriname8,0571497,246662713665
Mali7,9833235,7171,943388
Congo7,7941175,8461,8311393
Lesotho7,6561232,1685,3653558
Trinidad and Tobago7,4731347,01532425330
Guyana7,2981726,37075679253
Mayotte7,250582,9644,228426220
Aruba6,723566,2404271162818
Martinique6,32744986,185216868
Nicaragua6,2041684,2251,811930
Iceland5,990 +9 295,9006117489
Djibouti5,919615,837215942
Equatorial Guinea5,454 +53 865,2191493818
CAR4,980634,8853221021
Somalia4,7541303,666958295
Togo4,662753,997590556
Curaçao4,548204,43494327652
Niger4,3531513,4647383176
Gambia3,9721283,70314111618
Gibraltar3,966633,27662789117738
South Sudan3,788643,5421822336
Benin3,643483,317278296
Channel Islands3,463793,1861981019815
Chad3,1611162,255790189
Sierra Leone3,139772,210852389
San Marino2,874652,6151941184599
Guinea-Bissau2,532452,4216651270
Liechtenstein2,441522,32267663917
New Zealand2,288 +5 252,19964457
Comoros2,268711,3408572577
Yemen2,1186151,423802370
Eritrea1,94061,304630543
Liberia1,914841,7141162374
Sint Maarten1,753271,574152140625
Mongolia1,643 +16 21,1694727497
Vietnam1,549 +1 351,4258916
Burundi1,4722773697122
Barbados1,387963474414823
Monaco1,35791,121227934442
Turks and Caicos1,2877998282832989
Sao Tome and Principe1,188179971745365
Saint Martin1,146121,006128729357
Seychelles1,033368134910467
Taiwan88977879537
Bhutan85517251291101
Papua New Guinea83597903692
Saint Lucia8101142437514400
St. Vincent Grenadines738213460226640
Diamond Princess71213699
Bermuda6861262549611038
Faeroe Islands6521644713315
Mauritius5561051828437
Tanzania5092118330578
Cambodia4584094927
Isle of Man432253644315065
Cayman Islands38323463515789
Caribbean Netherlands360324411313657
St. Barth30012049530321
Antigua and Barbuda19861632912012
Brunei17531693398
Grenada1471135111303
British Virgin Islands114195183757
Dominica11310581568
Timor-Leste67501750
Fiji5525361
Macao4746172
New Caledonia44431153
Laos44 +3 4136
Saint Kitts and Nevis35332655
Falkland Islands352969895
Greenland 3030528
Vatican City27151233666
Solomon Islands1710724
Saint Pierre Miquelon 16162769
Anguilla 1515995
Montserrat131122603
Western Sahara1018117
MS Zaandam927
Wallis and Futuna 44360
Marshall Islands 4467
Samoa 2210
Vanuatu 113
Micronesia119
Total 99,847,000 90,890 2,140,577 2,199 71,629,828 22,057,010 110,451 64822.8
Highlighted in Green
= all cases have recovered from the infection

Highlighted in Grey
= all cases have had an outcome (there are no active cases)
Active Cases in world
22,057,010
Currently Infected Patients
21,946,559 (99%)
in Mild Condition
110,451 (1%)
Serious or Critical
Closed Cases in world
73,770,405
Currently Infected Patients
71,629,828 (97%)
Recovered / Discharged
2,140,577 (3%)
Deaths

Coronavirus Map Libya

Coronavirus Latest News Libya Today

Coronavirus News





BISE Results Intermediate & Matric
 


Close x