View latest educational results 2021 of class 9th, 10th / Matric / SSC, Intermediate / HSSC / FA / FSc / Inter, 5th / Primary, 8th / Middle, DAE, DBA, D.COM, BA / BBA / BCom / BSc / B.Ed, MA / MSc / MBA / MIT / MCS, MBBA / M.Ed, LLB, Engineering, M.Phil, PhD from all BISE / boards and Universities by roll number & by name and check old result 2020 online.
Coronavirus Update Pakistan Total:514338 Islamabad:39749 Punjab:147953 Sindh:231953 KPK:62719 Balochistan:18515 AJK:8567 Gilgit:4882 Deaths:10863 Recovered:469306

Coronavirus Update Laos Live Map

COVID-19 Coronavirus Outbreak in

Last updated: 2021-01-15 15:43:02

Cases - Deaths - Countries - Death Rate - Incubation - Age - Symptoms - Opinions - News

Total Coronavirus Cases in

41
view by country

Deaths in

0

Recovered in

41

New Cases in

0

New Deaths Today in

0

Critical Cases in

0

Total Cases per Million in

6

Coronavirus Update Laos Live COVID 19 Map
Coronavirus Updates in English | Coronavirus Map
Country,
Other
Total Cases New Cases Total Deaths New Deaths Total Recovered Active Cases Serious,
Critical
Total Cases per Million
USA23,862,138 +9,762 398,185 +118 14,116,5469,347,40729,23071863
India10,534,548 +6,040 151,981 +27 10,166,970215,5978,9447594
Brazil8,326,115207,1607,339,703779,2528,31839021
Russia3,520,531 +24,715 64,495 +555 2,909,680546,3562,30024118
United Kingdom 3,260,25886,0151,406,9671,767,2763,49647890
France2,851,67069,313206,8022,575,5552,72643636
Turkey2,364,80123,4952,236,938104,3682,51227878
Italy2,336,27980,8481,694,051561,3802,55738671
Spain2,211,96753,0792,84947300
Germany2,007,038 +3,027 45,689 +197 1,641,200320,1495,23023914
Colombia1,849,10147,4911,683,835117,7753,48236133
Argentina1,770,71545,1251,549,490176,1003,63438986
Mexico1,588,369 +16,468 137,916 +999 1,185,621264,8325,27012250
Poland1,422,320 +7,795 32,844 +386 1,164,650224,8261,62837604
Iran1,318,295 +6,485 56,621 +83 1,107,011154,6634,41515588
South Africa1,296,80635,8521,049,740211,21454621718
Ukraine1,146,963 +8,199 20,542 +166 847,391279,03017726312
Peru1,048,66238,564976,20233,8961,55031569
Netherlands895,68712,77469352210
Indonesia882,418 +12,818 25,484 +238 718,696138,2383208
Czechia874,605 +8,032 14,029 +93 717,569143,0071,10981588
Canada688,89117,538593,39877,95587418167
Romania688,270 +3,353 17,098 +63 618,67352,4991,09135907
Belgium672,886 +2,637 20,294 +44 46,417606,17534657923
Chile661,180 +4,468 17,369 +75 617,37226,4391,02534428
Iraq606,991 +805 12,932 +10 565,88928,17012014912
Israel533,026 +3,212 3,892 +22 450,05079,0841,14157953
Portugal528,469 +10,663 8,543 +159 394,065125,86162251910
Bangladesh526,485 +762 7,862 +13 471,12347,5003180
Sweden523,48610,323 +34 36551660
Pakistan514,338 +2,417 10,863 +45 469,30634,1692,2942305
Philippines496,646 +2,048 9,876 +137 459,73727,0337274500
Switzerland492,8328,621 +35 317,600166,61135056721
Morocco456,3347,854431,16717,31364312285
Austria390,788 +1,528 6,987 +66 365,21418,58733743257
Serbia369,823 +1,751 3,708 +21 31,536334,57919642419
Saudi Arabia364,613 +173 6,313 +3 356,3821,91831010386
Hungary349,149 +1,513 11,177 +111 225,021112,95133736192
Jordan312,0434,107294,80213,13416530420
Japan302,6234,233233,66564,7259202397
Panama291,2854,651230,70255,93223766944
Nepal266,816 +270 1,948 +5 260,5674,3019070
UAE246,376 +3,407 733 +7 218,98826,65524750
Georgia245,789 +1,177 2,893 +26 229,19613,70061678
Lebanon237,1321,781147,74687,60565534827
Azerbaijan226,549 +349 2,983 +12 213,7739,79322236
Ecuador226,00214,246193,58118,17546212706
Croatia223,812 +715 4,550 +33 214,6094,65316054702
Belarus221,604 +1,941 1,564 +10 204,50015,54023456
Slovakia220,707 +2,729 3,362 +102 163,32354,02253040415
Bulgaria210,9518,396150,37052,18534330484
Dominican Republic187,4872,428140,52444,53531817190
Denmark187,320 +659 1,720 +17 165,16620,43412932279
Costa Rica183,2422,401140,57340,26824035795
Bolivia181,016 +2,198 9,530 +37 141,73629,7507115394
Tunisia170,8955,478124,61040,80736314379
Kazakhstan166,146 +835 2,349151,83811,9592218792
Lithuania165,560 +1,149 2,376 +30 100,49562,68914761284
Armenia163,972 +396 2,974 +11 152,3208,67855279
Ireland163,0572,48823,364137,20518432825
Kuwait156,434946150,0615,4274936342
Egypt153,7418,421121,07224,248901487
Moldova151,6873,211140,9837,49323037650
Palestine151,142 +637 1,687 +22 137,64811,8078729265
Malaysia151,066 +3,211 586 +8 115,22735,2532044636
Greece147,2835,3879,989131,90732814168
Slovenia146,956 +1,478 3,121 +28 120,89422,94119670683
Guatemala146,9375,151133,0828,70458121
Qatar146,885 +196 246143,4353,2042852313
Myanmar133,378 +513 2,926 +14 116,61013,8422443
Honduras131,963 +954 3,335 +15 59,96368,66522013211
Oman131,2641,509123,5936,1622125361
Ethiopia129,9222,008114,74913,1652291115
Paraguay119,6402,46694,98322,19118516664
Venezuela118,4151,090111,9995,3261044171
Bosnia and Herzegovina117,0114,41184,65027,95035786
Libya108,017 +583 1,651 +6 85,06821,29815606
Nigeria105,4781,40583,83020,24310505
Algeria103,1272,82269,99230,313422329
Kenya98,859 +166 1,726 +3 82,19514,938291817
Bahrain96,81235693,3293,1271955869
China87,988 +144 4,63582,3521,0012661
North Macedonia87,9862,67269,13716,17713842233
Kyrgyzstan82,857 +134 1,381 +3 78,7152,7615012589
Uzbekistan77,845 +68 619 +1 76,3358911582308
S Korea71,241 +513 1,217 +22 56,53613,4883741389
Albania65,9941,26139,24625,4873922946
Singapore59,059 +30 2958,75727310052
Norway57,73651146,61110,6143710605
Ghana56,98134155,2361,404441814
Montenegro54,31674043,9409,6366886475
Latvia54,066 +1,084 935 +15 40,97112,1607328838
Afghanistan53,938 +107 2,336 +12 45,4346,1687131369
Sri Lanka51,219 +320 25144,2596,7092387
El Salvador50,1571,469 +10 44,3044,3841067712
Luxembourg48,48654545,4492,4922376787
Finland39,911 +318 618 +2 31,0008,293287197
Uganda38,08530413,08324,698819
Estonia36,096 +476 316 +5 25,55310,2274527201
Zambia34,278 +1,478 527 +13 24,1059,6462931837
Uruguay29,98928021,6858,0241138617
Namibia29,57027525,8453,4503311526
Australia28,665 +7 90925,8801,87611117
Cyprus28,1241632,05725,9045923203
Cameroon27,33645124,8921,993461016
Sudan25,7301,57615,2408,914580
Zimbabwe25,36863614,71410,0181694
Ivory Coast24,57814022,8561,582920
Mozambique24,26921118,3525,706765
Senegal22,396 +218 506 +10 18,9082,982341319
DRC20,556 +77 628 +2 14,7745,154226
Angola18,61342516,0082,18018557
Madagascar18,00126717,44728716641
French Polynesia17,5901264,84212,6221762423
Botswana17,3657113,5193,77517305
Cuba16,54916012,6993,690411462
Mauritania15,89339614,2221,275453371
Malta15,272 +193 236 +1 12,3932,6431834538
French Guiana14,654749,9954,585548395
Maldives14,3254913,4638135426254
Guinea14,065 +14 8113,318666241056
Jamaica13,91532211,5922,00194688
Tajikistan13,3089013,2181379
Syria12,7608096,3295,622720
Cabo Verde12,66411511,9895602322645
Eswatini12,3273358,0763,9166710566
Belize11,45628010,641535328534
Thailand11,450 +188 698,2883,0931164
Haiti10,6352388,9031,494927
Rwanda10,3161336,9743,209786
Malawi9,9912755,8663,8504515
Gabon9,819669,59715684357
Hong Kong9,453 +38 1618,684608411255
Réunion9,406428,830534410466
Guadeloupe8,8861542,2426,490322206
Andorra8,868888,09168915114674
Burkina Faso8,809976,8771,835415
Bahamas8,0111756,3511,4851120267
Mali7,7593055,4142,040377
Trinidad and Tobago7,3201306,89629425221
Suriname7,3001396,5436181312384
Congo7,1601125,8461,2021281
Guyana6,7451706,06850748553
Lesotho6,356891,6214,6462954
Aruba6,296525,662582458835
Martinique6,26344986,121216697
Mayotte6,255562,9643,235522637
Nicaragua6,1521674,2251,760923
Iceland5,956 +8 295,76716017393
Djibouti5,900615,813265925
Equatorial Guinea5,316865,169613724
CAR4,973634,8852521020
Somalia4,7441303,666948294
Curaçao4,498194,208271427351
Togo4,165733,704388497
Niger4,0581372,7501,1713164
Gambia3,8931263,6897811587
South Sudan3,670633,1814261326
Gibraltar3,509252,3431,141140104168
Benin3,413463,222145278
Channel Islands3,337762,9972641019098
Sierra Leone2,933772,025831364
Chad2,7731102,073590166
San Marino2,767 +29 652,430272981454
Guinea-Bissau2,478452,4003351243
Liechtenstein2,378 +3 492,26465962273
New Zealand2,246 +18 252,14576449
Yemen2,1106121,419792370
Liberia1,878841,701932367
Eritrea1,80561,014785505
Sint Maarten1,629271,478124337763
Vietnam1,536 +5 351,38012116
Mongolia1,491 +12 290958014451
Comoros1,403381,0103551595
Monaco1,1457947191929067
Sao Tome and Principe1,119179901125056
Burundi1,103277332891
Saint Martin1,07612855209727576
Barbados1,036749353613603
Turks and Caicos1,0306847177226412
Taiwan843 +1 77419535
Bhutan837 +3 15333031078
Papua New Guinea834 +1 97557092
Diamond Princess71213699
Bermuda667 +3 1257184710732
Faeroe Islands648 +1 162621113234
Seychelles62713602666354
Mauritius5471051621430
Saint Lucia543632121612950
Tanzania5092118330578
Cambodia426 +15 3814525
Isle of Man417253543814890
Cayman Islands36823264015564
St. Vincent Grenadines34010623423059
St. Barth25111727825371
Caribbean Netherlands2493181659448
Antigua and Barbuda18461562211871
Brunei17431683396
Grenada132112381170
British Virgin Islands114195183757
Dominica10910181512
Fiji53247459
Timor-Leste5145638
Macao 464670
Laos 41416
New Caledonia 4040139
Saint Kitts and Nevis34313637
Falkland Islands322759055
Greenland30291528
Vatican City27151233666
Solomon Islands1710724
Saint Pierre Miquelon 16162769
Anguilla15132995
Montserrat131122603
Western Sahara1018117
MS Zaandam927
Wallis and Futuna413359
Marshall Islands 4467
Samoa 2210
Vanuatu 113
Micronesia119
Total 93,688,066 167,740 2,005,773 4,182 66,750,239 21,377,090 111,890 60606.25
Highlighted in Green
= all cases have recovered from the infection

Highlighted in Grey
= all cases have had an outcome (there are no active cases)
Active Cases in world
21,377,090
Currently Infected Patients
21,265,200 (99%)
in Mild Condition
111,890 (1%)
Serious or Critical
Closed Cases in world
68,756,012
Currently Infected Patients
66,750,239 (97%)
Recovered / Discharged
2,005,773 (3%)
Deaths

Coronavirus Map Laos

Coronavirus Latest News Laos Today

Coronavirus News





BISE Results Intermediate & Matric
 


Close x