View latest educational results 2021 of class 9th, 10th / Matric / SSC, Intermediate / HSSC / FA / FSc / Inter, 5th / Primary, 8th / Middle, DAE, DBA, D.COM, BA / BBA / BCom / BSc / B.Ed, MA / MSc / MBA / MIT / MCS, MBBA / M.Ed, LLB, Engineering, M.Phil, PhD from all BISE / boards and Universities by roll number & by name and check old result 2020 online.
Coronavirus Update Pakistan Total:519291 Islamabad:39749 Punjab:147953 Sindh:231953 KPK:62719 Balochistan:18515 AJK:8567 Gilgit:4882 Deaths:10951 Recovered:473639

Coronavirus Update Germany Live Map

COVID-19 Coronavirus-Ausbruch Deutschland

Zuletzt aktualisiert: 2021-01-17 23:13:01

Fälle - Todesfälle - Länder - Todesrate - Inkubation - Alter - Symptome - Meinungen - Nachrichten

Gesamt Coronavirus-Fälle Deutschland

2,050,099
Ansicht nach Land

Todesfälle Deutschland

47,440

Wiederhergestellte Deutschland

1,672,000

Neue Fälle Deutschland

11,427

Neue Todesfälle Deutschland

319

Kritisch Fälle Deutschland

5,074

Gesamtzahl der Fälle pro Million Deutschland

24,426

Coronavirus Update Germany Live COVID 19 Map
Coronavirus Updates in English | Coronavirus Map
Land,
Andere
Fälle insgesamt Neue Fälle Totale Todesfälle Neue Todesfälle Totale erholt Aktive Fälle Ernst,,
Kritisch
Gesamtzahl der Fälle pro Million
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika 24,447,816 +140,326 406,868 +1,503 14,412,2179,628,73128,84073624
Indien10,572,672 +13,962 152,456 +145 10,210,697209,5198,9447621
Brasilien8,488,099 +31,394 209,847 +497 7,388,784889,4688,31839779
Russland3,568,209 +23,586 65,566 +481 2,960,431542,2122,30024445
Vereinigtes Königreich3,395,959 +38,598 89,261 +671 1,534,7361,771,9623,78949882
Frankreich2,910,989 +16,642 70,283 +141 208,0712,632,6352,74044543
Turkey2,387,101 +6,436 23,997 +165 2,262,864100,2402,20128139
Italien2,381,277 +12,545 82,177 +377 1,745,726553,3742,50339417
Spanien2,252,16453,3142,95348160
Deutschland2,050,099 +11,427 47,440 +319 1,672,000330,6595,07424426
Kolumbien1,891,03448,2561,711,924130,8543,48236950
Argentinien1,799,243 +7,264 45,407 +112 1,583,465170,3713,54739612
Mexiko1,630,258 +20,523 140,241 +1,219 1,212,403277,6145,17412572
Polen1,435,582 +6,055 33,355 +142 1,181,326220,9011,65137954
Südafrika1,337,926 +12,267 37,105 +254 1,098,441202,38054622405
Iran1,330,411 +6,016 56,803 +86 1,119,137154,4716,01615730
Ukraine1,160,682 +5,990 20,802 +116 865,960273,92017726628
Peru1,060,56738,770980,00041,7971,63931925
Niederlande912,554 +5,598 13,006 +41 67653193
Indonesien907,929 +11,287 25,987 +220 736,460145,4823300
Czechia889,159 +5,199 14,338 +67 726,409148,4121,12282945
Kanada707,869 +5,686 17,995 +130 614,11575,75989718666
Rumänien693,644 +2,156 17,221 +57 622,41454,0091,07636189
Belgien677,209 +2,120 20,396 +44 46,959609,85435258294
Chile669,832 +4,339 17,477 +42 626,52825,8271,04934877
Irak608,232 +645 12,944 +9 569,42925,85914314941
Portugal549,801 +10,385 8,861 +152 406,929134,01164754006
Israel548,332 +4,833 4,005 +46 461,22383,1041,17759617
Bangladesch527,632 +569 7,906 +23 472,43747,2893187
Schweden523,48610,32336551658
Pakistan519,291 +2,521 10,951 +43 473,63934,7012,3732326
Philippinen500,577 +1,895 9,895 +11 465,99124,6917274535
Schweiz495,2288,682 +7 317,600168,94634956994
Marokko459,671 +806 7,942 +31 434,92516,80458112374
Österreich393,778 +1,267 7,082 +29 369,21817,47832843586
Serbien372,533 +1,317 3,750 +20 31,536337,24719942731
Saudi Arabien364,929 +176 6,323 +5 356,6871,91931910395
Ungarn351,828 +1,241 11,341 +77 228,615111,87232936471
Japan322,296 +6,386 4,446 +66 248,48869,3629722553
Jordan314,514 +957 4,145 +8 298,86811,50116230660
Panama296,2694,738236,95454,57723368084
Nepal267,322 +266 1,959 +5 261,4443,9199086
Vereinigte Arabische Emirate253,261 +3,453 745 +5 225,37427,14225440
Libanon252,812 +3,654 1,866153,03897,90874437131
Georgia247,805 +780 2,933 +17 232,99311,87962185
Ecuador230,80814,316193,58122,91146212975
Aserbaidschan227,273 +322 3,009 +11 215,2688,99622306
Weißrussland225,461 +1,924 1,582 +9 209,20814,67123864
Kroatien224,954 +379 4,616 +28 216,2804,05814754983
Slowakei223,325 +573 3,474 +57 168,91550,93652740894
Bulgarien211,7368,474156,32646,93634030599
Dominikanische Republik193,118 +1,779 2,437 +5 143,05047,63132217706
Dänemark189,088 +889 1,775 +28 168,37918,93413132583
Bolivia185,680 +2,091 9,596 +25 142,94833,1367115790
Costa Rica184,1872,416141,37440,39724535978
Tunesien180,090 +2,859 5,692 +76 128,99245,40638315152
Irland172,726 +2,946 2,608 +13 23,364146,75419534769
Kazakhstan168,096 +978 2,349153,03512,7122218895
Litauen167,516 +836 2,445 +31 104,18860,88314762012
Armenien164,586 +351 2,992 +5 152,7728,82255486
Malaysia158,434 +3,339 601 +7 120,05137,7822404861
Kuwait157,777 +378 947151,1425,6885436651
Ägypten155,5078,527122,29124,689901504
Moldawien152,854 +214 3,250 +5 143,1506,45422637940
Palästina152,031 +462 1,718 +18 139,13111,1828429433
Slowenien149,125 +569 3,180 +40 122,00823,93719171726
Guatemala148,888 +290 5,254 +34 134,3449,29058228
Griechenland148,607 +237 5,469 +28 9,989133,14932014296
Katar147,277 +188 246143,8583,1733052453
Myanmar134,318 +449 2,955 +13 117,66313,7002460
Honduras133,507 +1,095 3,348 +4 60,05670,10322013364
Oman131,790 +526 1,512 +3 124,0676,2112125459
Ethiopia131,195 +423 2,030 +1 116,14713,0182251126
Paraguay121,6482,49596,68722,46618716942
Venezuela119,3061,101112,6225,5831224202
Bosnien und Herzegowina117,0114,41184,65027,95035787
Libya109,088 +1,071 1,665 +14 86,12521,29815760
Nigeria108,9431,42085,36722,15610522
Algerien103,6112,83170,37330,407422340
Kenya99,162 +80 1,731 +3 83,35014,081301823
Bahrain97,607 +339 360 +2 94,2972,9501556317
Nordmakedonien88,938 +189 2,702 +6 73,60112,63513842690
China88,227 +109 4,63582,3871,2054261
Kyrgyzstan83,109 +123 1,384 +2 78,9942,7315012626
Uzbekistan77,968 +64 61976,4369131582311
Südkorea72,340 +520 1,249 +13 58,25312,8383521410
Albanien67,690 +474 1,277 +7 40,45325,9603923536
Singapur59,113 +30 2958,84623810061
Norwegen58,576 +131 51746,61111,4483810759
Ghana57,714 +297 346 +5 55,5921,776651837
Lettland55,664 +567 978 +17 41,81712,8697329692
Montenegro55,13674344,8569,5376887781
Afghanistan54,062 +78 2,343 +4 45,8685,8517351372
Sri Lanka53,062 +749 264 +8 45,1717,6272472
El Salvador50,7841,487 +8 44,7774,5201097808
Luxemburg48,852 +87 55245,6542,6461877360
Finnland40,337 +236 61831,0008,719287274
Uganda38,08530413,08324,698819
Zambia37,605 +1,531 546 +9 26,15910,9003052015
Estland37,079 +390 325 +5 26,44310,3114527941
Uruguay31,66929823,1368,2351159099
Namibia30,363 +165 285 +5 26,9313,1473011834
Cyprus28,8111672,05726,5875923769
Australien28,708 +19 90925,9181,88121119
Kamerun28,01045526,861694461041
Zimbabwe26,88168315,87210,3261794
Mozambique26,551 +689 241 +7 18,6077,703837
Sudan25,7301,57615,2408,914579
Ivory Coast25,241 +213 14123,3311,769944
Senegal23,028 +290 515 +6 19,2243,289421356
DRC20,908 +215 631 +1 14,8075,470230
Angola18,76543116,2252,10921562
Madagascar18,00126717,44728716641
French Polynesia17,6351264,84212,6671662581
Cuba17,50116613,1804,155461546
Botswana17,3657113,5193,77517305
Mauritania15,99940114,4311,167453393
Malta15,588 +141 239 +1 12,5962,7531835252
Französisch-Guayana14,654749,9954,585548388
Malediven14,513 +51 4913,5409245426596
Jamaica14,161 +65 324 +1 11,7092,128124771
Guinea14,114 +16 8113,338695241059
Tajikistan13,3089013,2181379
Syria13,036 +94 832 +8 6,5485,656735
Cabo Verde12,993 +92 11912,2196552323232
Eswatini12,7363608,0764,3006710916
Thailand12,054 +374 709,0152,9691172
Malawi11,7853005,9925,4934608
Belize11,52928110,650598328713
Rwanda11,032 +182 142 +2 7,3633,527841
Haiti10,6812388,9051,538931
Gabon9,899669,658175104392
Hongkong9,558 +55 1628,758638421269
Réunion9,446459,053348510510
Andorra9,038918,11683115116871
Burkina Faso9,0001017,1021,797424
Guadeloupe8,8861542,2426,490322206
Bahamas8,0321756,5251,332820319
Mali7,839 +16 310 +2 5,5621,967381
Congo7,7091145,8461,7491379
Suriname7,4691416,6896391012670
Trinidad and Tobago7,393 +23 132 +1 6,93033125273
Guyana6,8511706,12655558687
Mayotte6,611582,9643,589323922
Aruba6,405525,8295241159853
Lesotho6,371931,6354,6432961
Martinique6,26344986,121216697
Nicaragua6,1521674,2251,760923
Island5,956295,76716017392
Djibouti5,903615,819235928
Equatorial Guinea5,356865,189813752
CAR4,973634,8852521020
Somalia4,7441303,666948294
Curaçao4,514194,286209427448
Togo4,302 +30 733,775454513
Niger4,1321382,9511,0433167
Gambia3,910 +13 1273,6929111594
Gibraltar3,670 +33 43 +9 2,689938140108951
South Sudan3,670633,1814261326
Benin3,413463,245122278
Channel Islands3,356762,9972831019206
Sierra Leone3,006 +36 772,082847373
Chad2,895 +40 1112,130654174
San Marino2,778652,455258981778
Guinea-Bissau2,478452,4003351243
Liechtenstein2,383492,26470962402
Neuseeland2,256 +10 252,14982451
Yemen2,1126121,419812370
Liberia1,887841,7011022368
Eritrea1,87761,073798525
Sint Maarten1,641271,491123338039
Comoros1,592 +15 45 +4 1,0754721810
Vietnam1,537351,38012216
Mongolia1,517 +5 29475686459
Monaco1,205 +11 7995203730588
Burundi1,185277341098
Sao Tome and Principe1,130179931205105
Barbados1,095749359513808
Turks and Caicos1,0796863210227666
Sankt Martin1,07612855209727573
Taiwan855 +4 77559336
Bhutan84215742671085
Papua New Guinea83497557092
Diamantprinzessin71213699
Seychelles705 +9 25391647144
Bermuda6701258375610780
Faeroe Islands64916417113255
Saint Lucia611832927413319
Mauritius5471051621430
Tanzania5092118330578
St. Vincent Grenadines478 +28 111136624301
Kambodscha439 +3 3855426
Isle of Man428 +9 253544915019
Cayman Islands37423284415655
Caribbean Netherlands360324411313659
St. Barth25111727825371
Antigua and Barbuda18761562511901
Brunei17431683396
Grenada139112991232
British Virgin Islands114195183757
Dominica11010281526
Fiji55 +2 25361
Timor-Leste5249339
Macao 464670
New Caledonia44404153
Laos 41416
Saint Kitts and Nevis34322637
Falkland Islands322759055
Greenland30291528
Vatikanstadt27151233666
Solomon Islands1710724
Saint Pierre Miquelon 16162769
Anguilla 1515995
Montserrat131122603
Western Sahara1018117
MS Zaandam927
Wallis and Futuna413359
Marshall Islands 4467
Samoa 2210
Vanuatu 113
Micronesia119
Gesamt 95,397,893 464,677 2,037,913 7,974 67,857,560 21,890,859 113,301 61641.31
Grün markiert
= Alle Fälle haben sich von der Infektion erholt

Grau hervorgehoben
= Alle Fälle hatten ein Ergebnis (es gibt keine aktiven Fälle)
Aktive Fälle
21,890,859
Derzeit infizierte Patienten
21,777,558 (99%)
in mildem Zustand
113,301 (1%)
Ernst oder kritisch
Geschlossene Fälle
69,895,473
Derzeit infizierte Patienten
67,857,560 (97%)
Wiederhergestellte / entladene
2,037,913 (3%)
Todesfälle

Coronavirus Map Germany

Coronavirus Latest News Germany Today

Deutschland Coronavirus Nachrichten





BISE Results Intermediate & Matric
 


Close x