View latest educational results 2021 of class 9th, 10th / Matric / SSC, Intermediate / HSSC / FA / FSc / Inter, 5th / Primary, 8th / Middle, DAE, DBA, D.COM, BA / BBA / BCom / BSc / B.Ed, MA / MSc / MBA / MIT / MCS, MBBA / M.Ed, LLB, Engineering, M.Phil, PhD from all BISE / boards and Universities by roll number & by name and check old result 2020 online.
Coronavirus Update Pakistan Total:527146 Islamabad:40304 Punjab:150889 Sindh:237308 KPK:64078 Balochistan:18640 AJK:8672 Gilgit:4892 Deaths:11157 Recovered:480696

Coronavirus Update El Salvador Live Map

COVID-19 Coronavirus Outbreak in

Last updated: 2021-01-21 06:43:02

Cases - Deaths - Countries - Death Rate - Incubation - Age - Symptoms - Opinions - News

Total Coronavirus Cases in

51,437
view by country

Deaths in

1,521

Recovered in

45,223

New Cases in

0

New Deaths Today in

0

Critical Cases in

115

Total Cases per Million in

7,908

Coronavirus Update El Salvador Live COVID 19 Map
Coronavirus Updates in English | Coronavirus Map
Country,
Other
Total Cases New Cases Total Deaths New Deaths Total Recovered Active Cases Serious,
Critical
Total Cases per Million
USA24,998,975415,89414,968,7169,614,36528,19875279
India10,611,719152,90610,265,706193,1078,9447648
Brazil8,639,868212,8937,564,622862,3538,31840487
Russia3,633,95267,2203,027,316539,4162,30024895
United Kingdom 3,505,75493,2901,571,5191,840,9453,94751491
France2,965,11771,652213,2422,680,2232,85245370
Italy2,414,16683,6811,806,932523,5532,46139962
Spain2,412,31854,6373,58351584
Turkey2,406,21624,4872,283,91997,8102,10228361
Germany2,090,16150,2961,741,800298,0655,07424903
Colombia1,956,97949,7921,786,170121,0173,48238235
Argentina1,831,68146,2161,613,773171,6923,60540322
Mexico1,688,944 +20,548 144,371 +1,539 1,264,780279,7935,65213024
Poland1,450,74734,1411,207,359209,2471,56938356
South Africa1,369,42638,8541,160,412170,16054622930
Iran1,348,31657,0571,137,812153,4474,21415940
Ukraine1,172,03821,258900,749250,03117726890
Peru1,078,67539,157993,50946,0091,71132465
Indonesia939,94826,857763,703149,3883416
Netherlands927,11013,24867954040
Czechia909,13114,820767,750126,5611,09584807
Canada725,49518,462638,62068,41386819129
Romania700,89817,485635,87147,5421,05436570
Belgium681,25020,55447,326613,37036058639
Chile680,74017,594639,09124,0551,15035442
Iraq610,59812,968574,92022,71014014995
Portugal581,6059,465428,364143,77668157132
Israel575,8424,181488,38983,2721,16862608
Sweden537,96710,79732753084
Bangladesh529,6877,950474,47247,2653199
Pakistan527,146 +2,363 11,157 +54 480,69635,2932,3242361
Philippines505,93910,042466,99328,9047274583
Switzerland504,9188,924317,600178,39431858105
Morocco462,5428,043437,95516,54450712450
Austria398,0967,237374,82416,03532344062
Serbia377,4453,81031,536342,09917543296
Saudi Arabia365,5636,338357,1772,04833110411
Hungary354,25211,615233,232109,40529436723
Japan339,7744,647264,98770,1401,0142691
Jordan317,4054,187303,10810,11015630938
Panama303,7774,912246,45252,41324169797
Nepal268,3101,975262,6423,6939118
Lebanon264,6472,084157,202105,36185538871
UAE263,729762235,42127,54626488
Georgia249,9342,987236,92210,02562720
Ecuador234,31514,437199,33220,54649313170
Belarus230,4941,610214,36614,51824397
Slovakia228,7783,737176,86448,17756141892
Azerbaijan228,0283,044217,6177,36722378
Croatia226,5504,711218,3583,48115155376
Bulgaria213,4098,651175,09829,66032730843
Dominican Republic198,1232,470145,68149,97233118163
Bolivia193,745 +2,655 9,764 +42 146,57837,4037116473
Denmark191,5051,872174,37415,25913232998
Tunisia188,3735,921135,54346,90938615847
Costa Rica187,7122,492144,87740,34322236663
Ireland179,3242,76823,364153,19221036093
Kazakhstan172,412 +1,180 2,403156,52113,4882219122
Lithuania172,0602,514110,45159,09518363704
Malaysia169,379630127,66241,0872465196
Armenia165,2213,016153,8578,34855699
Kuwait159,264951152,4205,8935436991
Egypt158,9638,747124,60525,611901537
Moldova154,1183,299144,3566,46322538255
Palestine153,5901,751142,0049,8358029728
Slovenia152,8513,257128,70920,88517973518
Guatemala151,3245,343136,2449,73758361
Greece149,9735,5459,989134,43930014428
Qatar148,000248144,3503,4022952710
Honduras136,898 +830 3,406 +15 60,21773,27521513701
Myanmar135,7212,997119,31413,4102485
Oman132,3171,516124,5796,2222425554
Ethiopia132,0342,044117,35312,6372321133
Paraguay124,4472,556100,08521,80622017330
Venezuela121,6911,122113,9826,5871084286
Bosnia and Herzegovina118,7174,52189,07525,12136312
Nigeria114,6911,47892,33620,87710549
Libya111,1241,71588,93020,47916051
Algeria104,6062,84971,12730,630422362
Kenya99,4441,73682,65415,054291827
Bahrain98,57336695,2402,9671356853
North Macedonia89,4632,73974,80011,92413842942
China88,701 +144 4,63582,4681,5986862
Kyrgyzstan83,585 +155 1,394 +2 79,5092,6825012696
Uzbekistan78,16362076,6249191582317
S Korea73,918 +400 1,316 +16 60,84611,7563171441
Albania69,2381,29141,96925,9783924074
Norway59,88754349,8359,5093710999
Singapore59,1972958,926242110075
Ghana58,43135855,8992,174361859
Latvia57,8081,03242,51714,2599530839
Montenegro56,57975847,2338,5886890078
Sri Lanka55,18927447,2157,7002571
Afghanistan54,4032,36346,7595,2817591380
El Salvador51,4371,52145,2234,6931157908
Luxembourg49,20456246,2112,4311777903
Finland41,16663231,0009,534277423
Zambia40,94958529,77510,5893892194
Uganda38,62830513,41324,910830
Estonia38,54434928,10710,0884529045
Uruguay34,29433626,1187,8401069853
Namibia31,25330128,2262,7262412178
Cyprus29,4721762,05727,2396024312
Zimbabwe29,40887919,2539,2761963
Mozambique29,39627119,4849,641926
Australia28,747 +7 90925,9491,88911120
Cameroon28,01045526,861694461041
Sudan26,2791,60315,6888,988592
Ivory Coast25,59714223,8671,588957
Senegal23,64254619,7303,366461392
DRC21,30264014,8345,828234
Cuba19,12218014,4914,451431689
Angola19,09344416,9211,72821571
Botswana18,6308814,6243,91817835
Madagascar18,30127317,60941916652
French Polynesia17,6971274,84212,7282062797
Mauritania16,21240714,829976293437
Malta16,12924413,0542,8311836475
French Guiana15,311769,9955,240950543
Malawi14,8513536,2068,2924765
Maldives14,7124913,6391,0245426955
Jamaica14,48733111,7772,37994880
Guinea14,2078113,422704241066
Eswatini13,7894278,6524,7106711818
Syria13,3138586,7735,682751
Tajikistan13,3089013,2181378
Cabo Verde13,22412112,4007032323642
Thailand12,795 +142 719,8422,8821183
Rwanda11,8601537,8123,895903
Belize11,64228610,911445228988
Haiti10,9632408,9591,764955
Gabon10,120669,809245114489
Hong Kong9,7981668,864768391301
Réunion9,584459,053486510662
Burkina Faso9,5531067,6371,810450
Andorra9,308928,39981715120361
Guadeloupe8,9801542,2426,584322441
Bahamas8,0751756,7201,1801320426
Mali7,8973185,6581,921384
Suriname7,7831466,9686691313202
Congo7,7091145,8461,7491378
Trinidad and Tobago7,4301336,96533225300
Lesotho7,0351021,7735,1603270
Guyana7,0151706,26657968895
Mayotte6,981582,9643,959225254
Aruba6,562525,9875231161317
Martinique6,32744986,185216867
Nicaragua6,2041684,2251,811930
Iceland5,975295,83011617447
Djibouti5,913615,828245937
Equatorial Guinea5,365865,191883757
CAR4,974634,8852621020
Somalia4,7441303,666948294
Curaçao4,535204,393122727574
Togo4,459743,865520532
Niger4,2491473,3247783172
Gambia3,9381283,69711311605
Gibraltar3,845532,994798117114146
South Sudan3,773643,5421672335
Benin3,557463,284227289
Channel Islands3,398783,1072131019445
Sierra Leone3,030772,109844376
Chad3,0121142,178720181
San Marino2,815652,5482021182865
Guinea-Bissau2,510452,4056051259
Liechtenstein2,405502,30253762976
New Zealand2,267252,16676453
Yemen2,1156121,423802370
Comoros1,933541,2106692197
Eritrea1,91061,234670534
Liberia1,901841,7141032371
Sint Maarten1,703271,542134139471
Mongolia1,584 +16 21,0465369479
Vietnam1,544351,40610316
Burundi1,3222773547109
Monaco1,26291,0502031032033
Sao Tome and Principe1,170179951585284
Barbados1,156949365414020
Saint Martin1,146121,006128729362
Turks and Caicos1,1257931187228841
Taiwan87077699436
Bhutan85016312181095
Seychelles84436122298552
Papua New Guinea83597903692
Saint Lucia713834436113873
Diamond Princess71213699
Bermuda6841261161611006
Faeroe Islands6521644713315
St. Vincent Grenadines602211948125417
Mauritius5561051828437
Tanzania5092118330578
Cambodia453 +5 3965727
Isle of Man432253575015065
Cayman Islands38123413815760
Caribbean Netherlands360324411313658
St. Barth30012049530321
Antigua and Barbuda19061572711931
Brunei17431692396
Grenada139112991232
British Virgin Islands114195183757
Dominica11310491568
Fiji5525361
Timor-Leste5349440
Macao 464670
New Caledonia44431153
Laos 41416
Saint Kitts and Nevis35332655
Falkland Islands352969901
Greenland30291528
Vatican City27151233666
Solomon Islands1710724
Saint Pierre Miquelon 16162769
Anguilla 1515995
Montserrat131122603
Western Sahara1018117
MS Zaandam927
Wallis and Futuna413359
Marshall Islands 4467
Samoa 2210
Vanuatu 113
Micronesia119
Total 97,310,047 28,445 2,083,328 1,668 69,632,214 21,795,792 112,255 63125.35
Highlighted in Green
= all cases have recovered from the infection

Highlighted in Grey
= all cases have had an outcome (there are no active cases)
Active Cases in world
21,795,792
Currently Infected Patients
21,683,537 (99%)
in Mild Condition
112,255 (1%)
Serious or Critical
Closed Cases in world
71,715,542
Currently Infected Patients
69,632,214 (97%)
Recovered / Discharged
2,083,328 (3%)
Deaths

Coronavirus Map El Salvador

Coronavirus Latest News El Salvador Today

Coronavirus News





BISE Results Intermediate & Matric
 


Close x