View latest educational results 2020 of class 9th, 10th / Matric / SSC, Intermediate / HSSC / FA / FSc / Inter, 5th / Primary, 8th / Middle, DAE, DBA, D.COM, BA / BBA / BCom / BSc / B.Ed, MA / MSc / MBA / MIT / MCS, MBBA / M.Ed, LLB, Engineering, M.Phil, PhD from all BISE / boards and Universities by roll number & by name and check old result 2019 online.
Coronavirus Update Pakistan Total:413191 Islamabad:31639 Punjab:121753 Sindh:179240 KPK:48264 Balochistan:17333 AJK:7151 Gilgit:4692 Deaths:8303 Recovered:352529

Coronavirus Update Vanuatu Live Map

COVID-19 Coronavirus Outbreak in

Last updated: 2020-12-05 18:43:02

Cases - Deaths - Countries - Death Rate - Incubation - Age - Symptoms - Opinions - News

Total Coronavirus Cases in

1
view by country

Deaths in

0

Recovered in

1

New Cases in

0

New Deaths Today in

0

Critical Cases in

0

Total Cases per Million in

3

Coronavirus Update Vanuatu Live COVID 19 Map
Coronavirus Updates in English | Coronavirus Map
Country,
Other
Total Cases New Cases Total Deaths New Deaths Total Recovered Active Cases Serious,
Critical
Total Cases per Million
USA14,818,455 +45,920 286,130 +580 8,665,6845,866,64126,16044656
India9,636,741 +28,323 140,072 +336 9,091,334405,3358,9446954
Brazil6,536,245 +1,294 175,990 +9 5,744,369615,8868,31830657
Russia2,431,731 +28,782 42,684 +508 1,916,396472,6512,30016660
France2,268,55254,767168,3522,045,4333,29334722
United Kingdom 1,705,971 +15,539 61,014 +397 1,27425074
Spain1,699,14546,2522,37136336
Italy1,688,93958,852872,385757,7023,56727952
Argentina1,454,63139,5121,281,955133,1643,92932060
Colombia1,352,60737,4671,240,99074,1502,37626463
Germany1,159,179 +6,896 18,814 +123 835,700304,6654,01113816
Mexico1,156,770 +12,127 108,863 +690 852,719195,1883,3778932
Poland1,054,273 +12,430 19,861 +502 687,910346,5021,90627870
Iran1,028,986 +12,151 50,016 +321 719,708259,2625,81712185
Peru970,86036,195903,95830,70796529272
South Africa805,80421,963740,45043,39154613514
Ukraine801,716 +13,825 13,421 +226 412,533375,76217718379
Turkey797,893 +31,896 14,705 +196 427,242355,9465,8009417
Belgium587,439 +2,582 17,142 +109 38,858531,43978950592
Indonesia569,707 +6,027 17,589 +110 470,44981,6692074
Iraq562,520 +1,898 12,411 +24 491,65758,45223913854
Chile558,668 +1,533 15,592 +34 531,54311,53366429118
Netherlands550,445 +6,521 9,662 +39 48632094
Czechia544,112 +1,706 8,782 +44 474,16761,16358650768
Romania508,345 +8,072 12,186 +134 399,20796,9521,28026501
Bangladesh475,789 +1,888 6,807 +35 393,40875,5742877
Philippines438,069 +1,724 8,526 +17 399,58229,9611,4013975
Pakistan413,191 +3,119 8,303 +43 352,52952,3592,4411855
Canada406,462 +3,893 12,564 +68 323,00170,89753010729
Morocco376,738 +4,118 6,184 +48 327,69342,86196010156
Saudi Arabia358,526 +190 5,954 +14 348,5624,01060310231
Switzerland344,4975,314 +21 260,60078,58347939681
Israel343,665 +1,564 2,901 +5 327,71013,05431437365
Portugal318,640 +6,087 4,876 +73 240,20373,56151731289
Austria300,689 +3,444 3,757 +106 249,44147,49164633305
Sweden278,9127,06724927544
Hungary243,581 +5,525 5,706 +193 70,396167,47963725242
Nepal239,885 +1,024 1,577 +10 224,05314,2558171
Jordan237,513 +3,160 3,010 +50 182,46352,04040623180
Serbia213,843 +6,903 1,891 +57 31,536180,41627924517
Ecuador197,391 +909 13,756 +60 169,80413,83135611116
UAE175,276 +1,214 589 +3 158,49816,18917631
Panama173,6073,154150,05120,40216139969
Bulgaria158,8074,65059,67794,48050422930
Georgia158,154 +5,450 1,462 +37 129,21027,48239679
Japan157,674 +2,442 2,283 +43 133,44321,9485201248
Dominican Republic147,655 +975 2,345 +2 116,32928,98118513553
Croatia147,454 +4,084 2,102 +70 120,85724,49525936014
Bolivia145,325 +139 8,987 +5 124,39011,9487112378
Belarus145,279 +1,896 1,198 +8 122,33921,74215377
Kuwait143,917886139,1483,8838433490
Costa Rica143,6851,77395,78946,12321228097
Azerbaijan142,323 +4,323 1,593 +42 85,98054,75013983
Armenia140,959 +1,267 2,309 +32 116,06622,58447531
Qatar139,783 +140 239137,0602,4843649784
Kazakhstan135,498 +792 2,034119,41914,0452217180
Lebanon134,2951,07886,01947,19837419714
Guatemala125,352 +547 4,239 +15 113,8707,24356943
Oman124,3291,435115,8667,02810624089
Egypt117,5836,732103,1917,660461140
Moldova115,557 +1,728 2,403 +19 99,60613,54826928675
Slovakia115,462 +2,070 981 +24 79,95634,52524621144
Greece114,568 +1,383 2,902 +98 9,989101,67759411015
Ethiopia112,740 +649 1,745 +11 79,57931,416317971
Honduras109,7602,93848,95357,86912111007
Venezuela103,87791398,8794,0851173657
Tunisia101,9003,48175,46422,9552998584
Myanmar98,047 +1,527 2,081 +22 76,38219,5841797
Palestine96,098 +1,422 812 +15 71,23624,0506918655
Bosnia and Herzegovina93,768 +975 2,922 +57 58,03432,81228658
Denmark88,858 +2,115 878 +11 69,86918,1113915318
Kenya87,984 +735 1,518 +12 68,53217,934761621
Bahrain87,60034185,7101,5491250748
Algeria87,502 +772 2,501 +9 56,61728,384461980
China86,601 +17 4,63481,694273660
Paraguay86,4991,81360,64424,04214412064
Libya85,5291,21956,04828,26212376
Slovenia84,775 +1,636 1,700 +47 62,60020,47519340776
Kyrgyzstan74,774 +401 1,290 +5 66,5386,94613311381
Uzbekistan73,751 +159 61171,0022,1381742190
Ireland73,4912,08623,36448,0412814813
Lithuania72,430 +2,848 611 +21 30,27741,54213226769
Malaysia71,359 +1,123 380 +4 60,20410,7751302193
Nigeria68,6271,17964,4672,98110329
North Macedonia67,311 +981 1,901 +24 42,87222,53813832309
Singapore58,255 +13 2958,158689924
Ghana52,09632550,924847191662
Afghanistan47,641 +253 1,865 +18 37,4858,291931212
Albania42,148 +846 889 +19 21,28619,9732714653
El Salvador39,7181,153 +11 36,2862,279486110
Norway37,961 +160 35427,41410,193386979
Montenegro37,879 +412 530 +8 26,80910,5406860307
Luxembourg37,684 +667 350 +5 28,0299,3054059788
S Korea36,915 +583 540 +4 28,9177,458121720
Australia27,956 +7 90825,6341,4141091
Sri Lanka27,228 +669 13020,0907,0081269
Finland27,218 +460 41518,1008,703214909
Cameroon24,75244323,34496552923
Uganda21,8982069,11712,575473
Ivory Coast21,41213221,054226803
Latvia20,787 +794 253 +11 1,86618,6684611074
Sudan19,196 +312 1,290 +10 10,9426,964434
Zambia17,85736417,145348960
Madagascar17,51325516,65760116626
Senegal16,397 +100 337 +1 15,7313298969
Mozambique16,133 +95 13314,3431,657510
Angola15,4933538,2996,84114465
French Polynesia15,107794,84210,1862553646
Namibia14,950 +170 15213,90889055839
Estonia14,500 +561 126 +1 8,9195,4551710928
DRC13,413 +132 342 +5 11,8571,214148
Guinea13,207 +21 7612,31182024994
Maldives13,1434712,1998971224135
Tajikistan12,389 +40 8711,7965061287
Cyprus11,812572,0579,698159753
Botswana11,531348,9782,51914862
French Guiana11,407 +73 719,9951,341137780
Jamaica11,063 +76 261 +1 6,8663,93673729
Cabo Verde10,99610810,4963922319686
Zimbabwe10,5472818,8021,464705
Malta10,423 +103 1498,2891,9851823579
Haiti9,3472338,124990816
Gabon9,254609,1068864117
Mauritania9,1811827,8121,187301953
Cuba8,714 +104 1367,9096694770
Guadeloupe8,4271492,2426,036721059
Syria8,2334373,8113,985466
Réunion8,200417,729430179131
Bahamas7,5651635,9761,42619159
Belize7,3831703,7253,488418426
Andorra7,005 +50 78 +1 6,1717562090600
Hong Kong6,803 +101 1125,5111,18029904
Trinidad and Tobago6,7351215,884730384806
Uruguay6,731804,8261,825251935
Eswatini6,4801226,066292115561
Malawi6,0471855,4723904313
Rwanda6,043515,672320462
Nicaragua5,8381614,2251,452877
Congo5,774944,9886921036
Djibouti5,690615,592375724
Guyana5,6011514,69575557106
Martinique5,52041985,381914715
Iceland5,476 +14 275,253196216003
Suriname5,3221175,20529038
Mayotte5,181492,9642,168418800
Equatorial Guinea5,159855,023513627
Aruba4,942454,746151446204
Mali4,9381633,3071,468241
CAR4,918631,9242,93121011
Somalia4,5251213,480924281
Thailand4,072 +19 603,848164158
Gambia3,7681233,6133221541
South Sudan3,154622,977115280
Burkina Faso3,091682,687336146
Benin3,055442,907104249
Togo3,051652,599387365
Curaçao2,89071,2921,5911217581
Guinea-Bissau2,441442,3277051228
Sierra Leone2,420741,842504301
Yemen2,304 +37 633 +6 1,547124477
Lesotho2,150441,2788281000
New Zealand2,078 +9 251,99459415
San Marino1,789 +33 48 +1 1,412329852677
Niger1,726771,237412970
Chad1,7191021,55562103
Liberia1,676831,3582352328
Channel Islands1,549 +23 481,012489108874
Liechtenstein1,378 +27 171,1831781636097
Vietnam1,365 +4 351,22011014
Sint Maarten1,120 +15 26 +1 1,00787625996
Gibraltar1,048 +6 598063131110
Sao Tome and Principe99917937454523
Mongolia842 +11 3684742255
Turks and Caicos755673811119389
Saint Martin7171264164718411
Diamond Princess71213699
Taiwan693 +3 757411229
Burundi692157511657
Papua New Guinea67175976774
Eritrea632508124177
Monaco630357156416006
Comoros616 +1 76009702
Tanzania5092118330578
Mauritius5081046533399
Faeroe Islands506 +1 500610339
Bhutan424 +6 38737547
Isle of Man3702534414341
Cambodia345 +10 3054021
Cayman Islands28822572914360
Barbados284725720988
Bermuda27892165314471
Saint Lucia26221411191424
Seychelles184168161866
Caribbean Netherlands164315836229
Brunei15131462344
St. Barth14711054114863
Antigua and Barbuda1444133711465
St. Vincent Grenadines87807783
Dominica8572131180
British Virgin Islands721712375
Macao 464670
Fiji44233949
Grenada41392364
Laos3926135
New Caledonia35323122
Timor-Leste3130123
Vatican City27151233666
Saint Kitts and Nevis22193412
Greenland 1818317
Falkland Islands171524827
Solomon Islands1751224
Saint Pierre Miquelon161422767
Montserrat131122604
Western Sahara1018117
MS Zaandam927
Anguilla734465
Marshall Islands 4467
Wallis and Futuna312269
Samoa 2210
Vanuatu 113
Total 66,543,618 331,901 1,529,542 5,921 45,541,747 15,361,851 106,152 42142.51
Highlighted in Green
= all cases have recovered from the infection

Highlighted in Grey
= all cases have had an outcome (there are no active cases)
Active Cases in world
15,361,851
Currently Infected Patients
15,255,699 (99%)
in Mild Condition
106,152 (1%)
Serious or Critical
Closed Cases in world
47,071,289
Currently Infected Patients
45,541,747 (97%)
Recovered / Discharged
1,529,542 (3%)
Deaths

Coronavirus Map Vanuatu

Coronavirus Latest News Vanuatu Today

Coronavirus News





BISE Results Intermediate & Matric
 


Close x