View latest educational results 2021 of class 9th, 10th / Matric / SSC, Intermediate / HSSC / FA / FSc / Inter, 5th / Primary, 8th / Middle, DAE, DBA, D.COM, BA / BBA / BCom / BSc / B.Ed, MA / MSc / MBA / MIT / MCS, MBBA / M.Ed, LLB, Engineering, M.Phil, PhD from all BISE / boards and Universities by roll number & by name and check old result 2020 online.
Coronavirus Update Pakistan Total:588728 Islamabad:45078 Punjab:175051 Sindh:259164 KPK:73258 Balochistan:19097 AJK:10409 Gilgit:4957 Deaths:13166 Recovered:558210

Coronavirus Update Timor Leste Live Map

COVID-19 Coronavirus Outbreak in

Last updated: 2021-03-06 11:28:02

Cases - Deaths - Countries - Death Rate - Incubation - Age - Symptoms - Opinions - News

Total Coronavirus Cases in

0
view by country

Deaths in

0

Recovered in

0

New Cases in

0

New Deaths Today in

0

Critical Cases in

0

Total Cases per Million in

0

Coronavirus Update Timor Leste Live COVID 19 Map
Coronavirus Updates in English | Coronavirus Map
Country,
Other
Total Cases New Cases Total Deaths New Deaths Total Recovered Active Cases Serious,
Critical
Total Cases per Million
USA29,593,704535,56320,183,3298,874,81213,61889053
India11,192,088 +224 157,69310,854,128180,2678,9448057
Brazil10,871,843262,9489,671,410937,4858,31850903
Russia4,312,181 +11,022 88,726 +441 3,900,348323,1072,30029540
United Kingdom 4,207,304124,2613,144,567938,4761,59061757
France3,859,10288,274263,9193,506,9093,68059034
Spain3,149,01271,1382,744,664333,2102,57167334
Italy3,023,12999,2712,467,388456,4702,52550051
Turkey2,757,46028,9012,608,848119,7111,23232459
Germany2,493,88772,2972,299,400122,1902,84829701
Colombia2,269,58260,3002,168,14941,1331,98244286
Argentina2,141,85452,7841,934,845154,2253,48547099
Mexico2,119,305 +6,797 189,578 +712 1,660,786268,9414,79816322
Poland1,781,345 +14,857 45,159 +245 1,471,608264,5781,71647102
Iran1,673,47060,5121,428,008184,9503,76719754
South Africa1,518,97950,5661,437,05031,36354625396
Ukraine1,394,061 +9,144 26,919 +156 1,194,373172,76917732007
Indonesia1,373,836 +5,767 37,154 +128 1,189,510147,1724987
Peru1,358,29447,4911,262,72248,0812,14940813
Czechia1,312,164 +13,074 21,558 +102 1,126,420164,1861,707122376
Netherlands1,110,21315,76254964696
Canada881,76122,192829,42330,14657223225
Chile845,45020,928796,79127,7311,75543972
Romania820,93120,785752,23447,9121,06742867
Portugal808,40516,486728,65963,26038379438
Israel796,4655,834750,66139,97069086595
Belgium783,010 +2,759 22,215 +19 53,181707,61442667363
Iraq719,12113,537653,14952,43544217614
Sweden684,96113,00323167538
Philippines591,138 +3,439 12,465 +42 535,35043,3237855347
Pakistan588,728 +1,714 13,166 +38 558,21017,3521,5452631
Switzerland562,29010,041518,58233,66716364650
Bangladesh549,1848,441501,14439,5993312
Morocco485,5678,673471,4105,48423713051
Serbia478,8784,525400,34774,00616654958
Austria472,871 +2,557 8,694 +25 441,30922,86832252302
Hungary459,816 +7,269 15,765 +146 333,045111,00675147680
Japan436,7288,119416,02412,5853883460
Jordan417,9344,862358,84854,22439540689
UAE408,236 +2,959 1,310 +14 391,20515,72140943
Lebanon390,0704,971304,19180,90891257324
Saudi Arabia379,0926,519369,9222,65150910776
Panama343,7435,907330,4747,36219578832
Slovakia322,104 +2,522 7,739 +74 255,30059,06571658978
Malaysia311,777 +1,680 1,166 +7 289,45221,1591729550
Belarus293,1032,020283,5087,57531025
Ecuador291,07015,997247,89827,17552616331
Nepal274,6083,010270,7668329312
Georgia272,617 +355 3,567 +4 266,3442,70668428
Bulgaria258,38510,571211,91835,89643737377
Bolivia253,297 +937 11,789 +28 196,73144,7777121502
Croatia246,120 +658 5,585 +15 236,7653,7707260205
Dominican Republic242,0873,150195,59443,34318622166
Tunisia236,3568,130201,50026,72626819858
Azerbaijan236,0123,235229,4423,33523136
Ireland222,1694,40523,364194,4009944657
Kazakhstan217,299 +832 2,799201,18213,31822111480
Denmark213,9322,377204,4837,0722136847
Costa Rica206,6402,833187,48416,32313340316
Lithuania201,799 +450 3,321 +10 188,10310,37513674840
Greece201,6776,664173,17021,84345119414
Kuwait198,1101,113184,23912,75816445932
Slovenia194,1653,882179,41410,8698593388
Palestine193,0292,110172,58818,33115037258
Moldova192,9854,071169,62319,29132247916
Egypt185,33410,916143,14331,275901788
Guatemala177,7166,455164,0677,19459798
Armenia174,257 +508 3,219 +4 164,6546,38458732
Honduras173,020 +443 4,247 +16 67,900100,87340317284
Qatar166,015261155,40710,34710959126
Paraguay165,8113,278138,38324,15029423056
Ethiopia164,0732,404137,43124,2384271404
Nigeria158,0421,954137,02519,06310754
Oman142,8961,583133,4917,8228027514
Myanmar142,0003,200131,5717,2292598
Venezuela141,3561,371133,4546,5311244981
Libya137,4822,236124,71210,53419827
Bosnia and Herzegovina135,5135,228117,88512,40041480
Bahrain125,514468118,3016,7455772095
Algeria113,9483,00778,82432,117232567
Albania111,3011,89773,61035,7944638704
Kenya107,7291,87387,17618,680671974
North Macedonia106,1103,17694,2758,65912450933
S Korea92,055 +417 1,632 +5 82,9137,5101361794
Latvia90,009 +595 1,687 +7 78,5079,8157448082
China89,962 +10 4,63685,153173163
Kyrgyzstan86,506 +55 1,471 +1 83,4841,5511613114
Ghana85,742 +503 637 +8 80,1774,928912721
Sri Lanka84,96049381,3213,1463956
Zambia81,3411,11377,0813,1472144343
Uzbekistan80,125 +44 62278,802701272371
Montenegro78,6341,04868,6838,90363125189
Norway74,18363266,0147,5371913612
Estonia73,684 +1,542 644 +7 55,16117,8795355521
Uruguay61,92963753,4197,8738017786
Mozambique61,52968045,88414,9651932
Finland60,90476746,00014,1373810981
El Salvador60,8001,89456,8072,099569342
Singapore60,020 +13 2959,870121110205
Luxembourg56,29665252,6622,9822288959
Afghanistan55,9332,44949,3624,1221,0731415
Cuba54,08534149,1374,607614777
Uganda40,45233415,06525,053866
Namibia39,67643737,2591,9802115427
Cyprus36,2772322,05733,9882729899
Zimbabwe36,2481,48433,7591,005412415
Cameroon35,71455132,5942,569531323
Senegal35,46890330,1814,384452082
Ivory Coast34,41219932,3541,8591283
Malawi32,2831,05820,58210,64341659
Botswana31,74635926,7604,627113319
Australia29,029 +8 90926,1911,9291130
Sudan28,5451,89523,0843,566641
DRC26,34071120,6015,028288
Thailand26,305 +64 8525,6865341376
Jamaica24,77644314,01210,321238342
Malta23,87132820,2913,2521853965
Angola21,02651119,62489110627
Maldives20,5656417,8362,66516237600
Madagascar19,83129719,29623823704
Rwanda19,42626717,7511,408111475
French Polynesia18,4591404,84213,477265456
Mayotte18,1401252,96415,0512565434
Mauritania17,28544216,645198143653
Eswatini17,15565415,1311,3703614684
French Guiana16,693879,9956,611654936
Guinea16,4209315,0911,236241228
Syria15,8701,05410,2094,607892
Cabo Verde15,68315215,0075242328002
Gabon15,2548813,4951,671196747
Tajikistan13,3089013,2181375
Réunion13,1255911,9561,1106614589
Haiti12,5362509,8282,4581090
Belize12,33531511,92694230648
Burkina Faso12,12314311,722258570
Hong Kong11,075 +8 202 +1 10,622251121469
Andorra10,99811210,58430217142187
Lesotho10,5233073,8886,3284886
Guadeloupe10,1491622,2427,745525362
Congo9,1791317,5141,5341636
Suriname8,9661758,456335115192
Guyana8,7292008,099430511062
Bahamas8,6001817,4151,004121729
South Sudan8,5271004,3174,1108756
Mali8,5093586,4351,716412
Aruba8,054767,7961821175220
Somalia7,8502743,9013,675485
Trinidad and Tobago7,7291397,49010025511
Togo7,428886,1731,167883
Martinique6,81846986,674318178
Nicaragua6,4891744,2252,090972
Equatorial Guinea6,210935,690427244331
Djibouti6,130635,9281396144
Benin6,071754,9631,03335492
Iceland6,059296,02010717678
CAR5,018634,9203521027
Curaçao4,769224,66384128983
Gambia4,7591524,14346481933
Niger4,7401724,25031823191
Gibraltar4,244934,131202125995
Chad4,0891403,572377244
Channel Islands4,041863,9487123099
Sierra Leone3,909792,6581,172483
San Marino3,896763,3864347114659
Saint Lucia3,814433,442329220706
Comoros3,5871453,389534067
Guinea-Bissau3,303492,66758771652
Barbados3,217372,69049011185
Mongolia3,161 +8 22,4427177954
Seychelles2,950152,61032529871
Eritrea2,92272,418497816
Liechtenstein2,588542,48846167745
Vietnam2,494351,92053925
Yemen2,4116481,4393242380
New Zealand2,398 +9 262,30171479
Burundi2,28337731,507188
Turks and Caicos2,172142,007151555593
Sint Maarten2,067272,02515247843
Liberia2,023851,884542394
Monaco2,009261,810173850951
Sao Tome and Principe1,923311,5183748666
St. Vincent Grenadines1,6458949688214796
Saint Martin1,571121,399160740170
Papua New Guinea1,49216846630165
Taiwan967 +7 10 +1 9322541
Cambodia953 +21 49146256
Bhutan86718661115
Antigua and Barbuda81321355437408256
Bermuda722126882211622
Diamond Princess71213699
Faeroe Islands658165713432
St. Barth638146217564464
Mauritius6251058827491
Isle of Man6052541716327090
Tanzania5092118330578
Caribbean Netherlands48154215518228
Cayman Islands4512426236808
Brunei18831823427
British Virgin Islands1531131215038
Grenada14811471311
Dominica144130141997
Timor-Leste119942589
Fiji63254770
New Caledonia 5858202
Falkland Islands5451315220
Macao4847173
Laos474256
Saint Kitts and Nevis 4141767
Greenland31301545
Vatican City27151233666
Saint Pierre Miquelon241684156
Montserrat2011364005
Anguilla 18181193
Solomon Islands1814426
Western Sahara1018116
MS Zaandam927
Wallis and Futuna972810
Marshall Islands 4467
Samoa32115
Vanuatu 113
Micronesia 119
Total 116,753,550 93,271 2,593,707 2,256 92,330,099 20,063,335 89,497 79993.54
Highlighted in Green
= all cases have recovered from the infection

Highlighted in Grey
= all cases have had an outcome (there are no active cases)
Active Cases in world
20,063,335
Currently Infected Patients
19,973,838 (100%)
in Mild Condition
89,497 (0%)
Serious or Critical
Closed Cases in world
94,923,806
Currently Infected Patients
92,330,099 (97%)
Recovered / Discharged
2,593,707 (3%)
Deaths

Coronavirus Map Timor Leste

Coronavirus Latest News Timor Leste Today

Coronavirus News





BISE Results Intermediate & Matric
 


Close x