View latest educational results 2020 of class 9th, 10th / Matric / SSC, Intermediate / HSSC / FA / FSc / Inter, 5th / Primary, 8th / Middle, DAE, DBA, D.COM, BA / BBA / BCom / BSc / B.Ed, MA / MSc / MBA / MIT / MCS, MBBA / M.Ed, LLB, Engineering, M.Phil, PhD from all BISE / boards and Universities by roll number & by name and check old result 2019 online.
Coronavirus Update Pakistan Total:327895 Islamabad:18438 Punjab:102107 Sindh:142641 KPK:38810 Balochistan:15738 AJK:3639 Gilgit:4107 Deaths:6736 Recovered:310491

Coronavirus Update St Barth Live Map

COVID-19 Coronavirus Outbreak in St Barth

Last updated: 2020-10-25 08:13:02

Cases - Deaths - Countries - Death Rate - Incubation - Age - Symptoms - Opinions - News

Total Coronavirus Cases in St Barth

0
view by country

Deaths in St Barth

0

Recovered in St Barth

0

New Cases in St Barth

0

New Deaths Today in St Barth

0

Critical Cases in St Barth

0

Total Cases per Million in St Barth

0

Coronavirus Update St Barth Live COVID 19 Map
Coronavirus Updates in English | Coronavirus Map
Country,
Other
Total Cases New Cases Total Deaths New Deaths Total Recovered Active Cases Serious,
Critical
Total Cases per Million
USA8,827,932230,0685,741,6112,856,25316,36926621
India7,864,811 +919 118,5677,078,123668,1218,9445682
Brazil5,381,224156,9264,817,898406,4008,31825260
Russia1,497,16725,8211,130,818340,5282,30010258
Spain1,110,37234,7522,03123746
France1,086,49734,645109,486942,3662,44116634
Argentina1,081,33628,613881,113171,6104,85023857
Colombia1,007,71130,000907,37970,3322,36519738
Mexico886,800 +6,025 88,743 +431 646,739151,3182,7816855
Peru886,21434,095803,84648,2731,04426761
United Kingdom 854,01044,74574312559
South Africa714,24618,944644,64150,66154611995
Iran562,70532,320450,89179,4944,9526673
Italy504,50937,210264,117203,1821,1288348
Chile500,54213,892476,57610,07472926114
Iraq449,15310,568378,20960,37643311090
Germany429,181 +1,373 10,111317,000102,0701,2035117
Bangladesh397,5075,780313,56378,1642406
Indonesia385,98013,205309,21963,5561406
Philippines367,8196,934313,11247,7731,5623343
Turkey359,7849,727313,09336,9641,6994252
Saudi Arabia344,5525,281330,9958,2767889849
Ukraine343,498 +6,088 6,391 +102 141,508195,5991777869
Pakistan327,895 +832 6,736 +9 310,49110,6685621476
Israel309,4132,372291,20615,83554833641
Belgium305,409 +17,709 10,737 +79 22,878271,79470826316
Netherlands281,0527,01949916391
Czechia250,7972,07794,902153,81877223406
Poland241,9464,351109,344128,2519116395
Canada213,9599,922179,63624,4012155653
Romania205,7936,318147,93251,54378710720
Morocco194,4613,255160,37230,8346995249
Ecuador159,61412,542134,18712,8853729004
Nepal155,233842108,33446,0575298
Bolivia140,779 +167 8,627 +19 108,06724,0857112009
Qatar130,965229127,8682,8683446643
Panama128,5152,628104,56221,32512829639
Dominican Republic124,0182,220102,35319,44517211397
UAE123,764475116,8946,39512466
Kuwait120,927744112,1108,07312328186
Portugal116,1092,29767,84245,97022111398
Oman111,8371,14797,94912,74120221730
Sweden110,5945,9333910929
Kazakhstan110,402 +152 1,796105,6182,9882215858
Egypt106,3976,18798,8131,397411034
Guatemala104,6323,60993,8807,14355807
Switzerland103,6532,08155,80045,77211911949
Costa Rica103,0881,28262,03739,76920120179
Japan95,8351,70688,7875,342155758
Ethiopia92,8581,41946,84244,597306802
Honduras92,724 +842 2,617 +5 37,86652,241259316
Belarus91,97895382,6708,3559735
Venezuela89,14277083,4434,9291173138
China85,790 +15 4,63480,891265360
Bahrain79,97531276,4743,1892946510
Austria78,02996556,79120,2731758648
Armenia77,837 +2,314 1,180 +23 50,90825,74926252
Moldova71,0891,66951,71917,70181317636
Lebanon69,90656233,43835,90624410257
Uzbekistan64,92354462,0332,3462521931
Nigeria61,9301,12957,2853,5167298
Paraguay59,0431,29339,21418,5361368246
Singapore57,9652857,844939883
Ireland56,1081,88223,36430,8623711323
Hungary56,0981,39016,00738,7012055812
Algeria55,8801,90738,93215,041331267
Kyrgyzstan55,1441,13047,3376,677248409
Libya54,37479029,96523,6197880
Jordan50,7505407,50842,702554958
Palestine49,98944343,2326,3149729
Azerbaijan49,01366441,0517,2984820
Tunisia48,7998195,03242,9481694115
Kenya48,79089633,87614,01822901
Ghana47,69031646,88748791525
Myanmar43,7881,06623,70819,014803
Slovakia40,8011599,92030,722667472
Afghanistan40,7681,51134,0235,234931040
Bosnia and Herzegovina39,7581,07526,36812,31512143
Denmark39,41170031,7017,010176797
Serbia38,87278931,5366,547234455
Bulgaria37,5621,08418,23218,2461385419
Croatia33,95942923,7859,745528288
El Salvador32,585949 +5 28,2583,378555016
Greece29,9925649,98919,439912882
Georgia28,431 +1,928 201 +8 10,76717,4637131
Australia27,513 +14 90525,1811,4271075
North Macedonia26,39489718,4307,0672512669
S Korea25,836 +61 45723,8691,51053504
Malaysia25,74222116,5558,96692792
Cameroon21,57042520,1171,02861806
Slovenia21,2742358,01813,0216710233
Ivory Coast20,42912120,137171769
Albania18,85847310,5487,837206555
Norway17,74927911,8635,60763266
Madagascar16,96824416,30142316608
Montenegro16,62926312,6013,7652626475
Zambia16,11734815,179590869
Senegal15,54332114,1611,0614921
Finland14,6523539,8004,499112643
Sudan13,7428376,7646,141311
Luxembourg13,7131449,0854,4841021796
Namibia12,57913310,7751,67134923
Mozambique11,895859,2442,566377
Guinea11,6357110,4741,09024879
Maldives11,4213710,4729121221014
Uganda11,297997,2813,917245
DRC11,14330510,467371123
Tajikistan10,736819,8368191118
French Guiana10,376699,995312234465
Lithuania9,5781294,0155,434263534
Angola9,0262673,4615,29830272
Haiti9,0152317,3611,423788
Gabon8,919548,51235333978
Jamaica8,6701864,2094,27592924
Cabo Verde8,322947,2349942314917
Zimbabwe8,2692367,785248554
Mauritania7,6631637,37812231635
Sri Lanka7,521153,7143,792351
Guadeloupe7,3291152,1995,0153518316
Cuba6,5341285,9274795577
Bahamas6,2681303,7952,3431015891
Botswana5,923219274,97512503
Malawi5,8871835,2884164305
Eswatini5,8471165,491240195023
French Polynesia5,797203,6232,1541720599
Djibouti5,530615,398715572
Trinidad and Tobago5,5031054,0181,380143928
Nicaragua5,4341554,2251,054817
Malta5,373503,4781,845612158
Syria5,3592671,7223,370304
Hong Kong5,2901055,04114413704
Congo5,253923,8871,274945
Suriname5,1661095,0164178781
Réunion5,149204,630499105738
Equatorial Guinea5,079834,9623413584
Rwanda5,060344,806220388
CAR4,862621,9242,87621001
Latvia4,467541,3573,056102377
Aruba4,410364,186188441250
Iceland4,394113,3021,081412850
Estonia4,351733,44183733279
Mayotte4,276442,9641,268315558
Andorra4,038692,7291,2402252235
Guyana3,9941172,970907135070
Somalia3,8971023,166629243
Thailand3,736 +5 593,530147153
Gambia3,6591192,6608801501
Mali3,4721322,636704170
Cyprus3,444251,8821,53752846
Belize3,106 +56 48 +2 1,9211,13717767
South Sudan2,878561,2901,532256
Uruguay2,807532,3014539807
Benin2,557412,330186209
Burkina Faso2,444651,997382116
Guinea-Bissau2,403411,81854451212
Sierra Leone2,345741,784487292
Martinique2,25724982,135196016
Togo2,187521,591544262
Yemen2,0605991,36010169
Lesotho1,94043970927903
New Zealand1,935 +1 251,84070387
Chad1,434961,2548487
Liberia1,393821,278332273
Niger1,215691,12818950
Vietnam1,160351,0517412
Sao Tome and Principe94015900254265
Curaçao837155528155094
San Marino8194271661224121
Channel Islands795486717624559
Sint Maarten7802270553618127
Diamond Princess71213659404
Turks and Caicos70166896118029
Gibraltar6605071531119592
Papua New Guinea58375453165
Burundi55514975746
Taiwan55074974623
Saint Martin53884221081213841
Comoros517749416591
Tanzania5092118330578
Faeroe Islands4904781210016
Eritrea46140556129
Mauritius4351038639342
Isle of Man3482432134086
Liechtenstein340117016988909
Bhutan340 +4 30634439
Mongolia338 +1 312261103
Monaco29622445057526
Cambodia287283417
Cayman Islands23912152313623
Barbados227720812790
Bermuda190917563054
Seychelles15314941553
Caribbean Netherlands1503121265703
Brunei14831432337
Antigua and Barbuda1243108131263
St. Barth7766117788
St. Vincent Grenadines73658657
British Virgin Islands711702344
Saint Lucia522725283
Macao 464671
Dominica38299527
Fiji33230137
Timor-Leste2928122
Grenada28244248
New Caledonia 272794
Vatican City27151233666
Laos242223
Saint Kitts and Nevis 1919356
Greenland17161299
Saint Pierre Miquelon161242766
Falkland Islands 13133703
Montserrat131122604
Western Sahara1018117
MS Zaandam927
Solomon Islands4316
Anguilla 33199
Wallis and Futuna 1189
Total 42,956,776 38,506 1,154,995 683 31,189,308 8,348,894 77,249 24654.83
Highlighted in Green
= all cases have recovered from the infection

Highlighted in Grey
= all cases have had an outcome (there are no active cases)
Active Cases in world
8,348,894
Currently Infected Patients
8,271,645 (99%)
in Mild Condition
77,249 (1%)
Serious or Critical
Closed Cases in world
32,344,303
Currently Infected Patients
31,189,308 (96%)
Recovered / Discharged
1,154,995 (4%)
Deaths

Coronavirus Map St Barth

Coronavirus Latest News St Barth Today

St Barth Coronavirus News





BISE Results Intermediate & Matric
 


Close x