View latest educational results 2021 of class 9th, 10th / Matric / SSC, Intermediate / HSSC / FA / FSc / Inter, 5th / Primary, 8th / Middle, DAE, DBA, D.COM, BA / BBA / BCom / BSc / B.Ed, MA / MSc / MBA / MIT / MCS, MBBA / M.Ed, LLB, Engineering, M.Phil, PhD from all BISE / boards and Universities by roll number & by name and check old result 2020 online.
Coronavirus Update Pakistan Total:587014 Islamabad:45078 Punjab:175051 Sindh:259164 KPK:73258 Balochistan:19097 AJK:10409 Gilgit:4957 Deaths:13128 Recovered:556769

Coronavirus Update Somalia Live Map

COVID-19 Coronavirus Outbreak in

Last updated: 2021-03-05 23:58:01

Cases - Deaths - Countries - Death Rate - Incubation - Age - Symptoms - Opinions - News

Total Coronavirus Cases in

7,850
view by country

Deaths in

274

Recovered in

3,901

New Cases in

0

New Deaths Today in

0

Critical Cases in

0

Total Cases per Million in

485

Coronavirus Update Somalia Live COVID 19 Map
Coronavirus Updates in English | Coronavirus Map
Country,
Other
Total Cases New Cases Total Deaths New Deaths Total Recovered Active Cases Serious,
Critical
Total Cases per Million
USA29,585,716 +59,293 535,325 +1,552 20,169,5438,880,84813,90589031
India11,190,651 +17,079 157,689 +105 10,851,094181,8688,9448056
Brazil10,869,227 +72,721 262,770 +1,582 9,671,410935,0478,31850892
Russia4,301,159 +11,024 88,285 +462 3,885,321327,5532,30029465
United Kingdom 4,207,304 +5,947 124,261 +236 3,144,567938,4761,59061757
France3,859,102 +23,507 88,274 +305 263,9193,506,9093,68059034
Spain3,149,012 +6,654 71,138 +637 2,744,664333,2102,57167334
Italy3,023,129 +24,036 99,271 +297 2,467,388456,4702,52550050
Turkey2,757,460 +11,302 28,901 +62 2,608,848119,7111,23232460
Germany2,493,880 +9,574 72,297 +290 2,292,100129,4832,84829702
Colombia2,269,582 +3,371 60,300 +111 2,168,14941,1331,98244287
Argentina2,133,96352,6441,928,377152,9423,52146926
Mexico2,112,508 +7,521 188,866 +822 1,655,549268,0934,79816270
Poland1,766,490 +15,829 44,912 +263 1,459,564262,0141,67546710
Iran1,673,470 +8,367 60,512 +81 1,428,008184,9503,76719754
South Africa1,518,979 +1,313 50,566 +104 1,437,05031,36354625396
Ukraine1,384,917 +10,155 26,763 +172 1,191,022167,13217731796
Indonesia1,368,069 +6,971 37,026 +129 1,182,687148,3564966
Peru1,349,84747,3061,250,04752,4942,17640560
Czechia1,299,002 +14,554 21,325 +90 1,115,172162,5051,735121149
Netherlands1,110,213 +4,669 15,762 +32 54964696
Canada880,715 +2,324 22,186 +35 828,57729,95257223198
Chile845,450 +5,331 20,928 +90 796,79127,7311,75543973
Romania820,931 +4,342 20,785 +101 752,23447,9121,06742867
Portugal808,405 +949 16,486 +28 728,65963,26038379438
Israel796,465 +3,058 5,834 +12 750,66139,97069086595
Belgium780,251 +2,643 22,196 +27 53,027705,02843467126
Iraq719,121 +5,127 13,537 +30 653,14952,43544217615
Sweden684,96113,003 +34 23167539
Philippines587,704 +3,045 12,423 +19 535,20740,0747855316
Pakistan587,014 +1,579 13,128 +52 556,76917,1171,5512623
Switzerland562,290 +1,222 10,041 +19 518,58233,66716364652
Bangladesh549,184 +635 8,441 +6 501,14439,5993312
Morocco485,567 +420 8,673 +4 471,4105,48423713051
Serbia478,878 +4,071 4,525 +17 400,34774,00616654958
Austria470,314 +2,668 8,669 +17 439,10122,54432652020
Hungary452,547 +6,369 15,619 +143 331,557105,37167746926
Japan436,728 +1,180 8,119 +67 416,02412,5853883460
Jordan417,934 +4,584 4,862 +29 358,84854,22439540690
UAE405,277 +3,072 1,296 +10 389,30414,67740647
Lebanon390,070 +3,202 4,971 +52 304,19180,90891257323
Saudi Arabia379,092 +384 6,519 +5 369,9222,65150910777
Panama343,2815,895329,7097,67719578729
Slovakia319,582 +2,423 7,665 +105 255,30056,61769858516
Malaysia310,097 +2,154 1,159 +6 286,90422,0341849499
Belarus293,103 +1,482 2,020 +9 283,5087,57531025
Ecuador291,070 +1,335 15,997 +38 247,89827,17552616331
Nepal274,4883,010270,6837959309
Georgia272,262 +390 3,563 +10 266,2532,44668339
Bulgaria255,38110,506210,63834,23744036942
Bolivia252,360 +969 11,761 +27 195,70544,8947121423
Croatia245,462 +590 5,570 +6 236,2833,6097660043
Dominican Republic242,087 +695 3,150 +11 195,59443,34318622167
Tunisia236,356 +713 8,130 +24 201,50026,72626819859
Azerbaijan236,012 +365 3,235 +3 229,4423,33523137
Ireland222,169 +520 4,405 +9 23,364194,40010044659
Kazakhstan216,467 +857 2,791200,44013,23622111437
Denmark213,932 +614 2,377 +3 204,4837,0722136847
Costa Rica206,640 +347 2,833 +4 187,48416,32313340317
Greece201,677 +2,181 6,664 +32 172,32122,69245119413
Lithuania201,335 +434 3,303 +5 187,16210,87013674666
Kuwait198,110 +1,613 1,113 +8 184,23912,75816445934
Slovenia194,165 +881 3,882 +4 179,41410,8698593388
Palestine193,029 +1,826 2,110 +19 172,58818,33115037260
Moldova192,985 +1,788 4,071 +22 169,62319,29132247915
Egypt184,75510,871142,61031,274901783
Guatemala177,716 +840 6,455 +20 164,0677,19459798
Armenia173,749 +442 3,215 +7 164,4636,07158561
Honduras172,577 +477 4,231 +17 67,630100,71640317240
Qatar166,015 +469 261 +1 155,40710,34710959126
Paraguay164,3103,256137,36823,68629322848
Ethiopia164,073 +1,119 2,404 +10 137,43124,2384271404
Nigeria158,042 +371 1,954 +3 137,02519,06310754
Oman142,8961,583133,4917,8228027516
Myanmar142,0003,200131,5717,2292598
Venezuela140,9601,364133,0346,5621314967
Libya137,482 +895 2,236 +3 124,71210,53419827
Bosnia and Herzegovina135,513 +621 5,228 +28 117,88512,40041479
Bahrain125,514 +657 468 +6 118,3016,7455772101
Algeria113,7613,00278,67232,087232563
Albania111,301 +780 1,897 +21 73,61035,7944638704
Kenya107,3291,87087,09918,360611967
North Macedonia106,110 +841 3,176 +11 94,2758,65912450933
S Korea91,638 +398 1,627 +8 82,5607,4511351786
China89,952 +9 4,63685,138178162
Latvia89,414 +746 1,680 +14 78,5079,2277447763
Kyrgyzstan86,451 +41 1,470 +2 83,4241,5571613106
Ghana85,23962979,4655,1451012705
Sri Lanka84,960 +350 493 +4 81,3213,1463956
Zambia81,341 +654 1,113 +4 77,0813,1472144344
Uzbekistan80,081 +46 62278,722737272370
Montenegro78,634 +574 1,048 +9 68,6838,90363125189
Norway74,037 +544 63266,0147,3911813585
Estonia72,144 +1,420 637 +14 54,12617,3815354361
Mozambique61,529 +359 680 +6 45,88414,9651933
Uruguay60,94563152,6127,7027917504
Finland60,904 +704 767 +3 46,00014,1373810981
El Salvador60,8001,894 +7 56,8072,099569342
Singapore60,007 +9 2959,870108110203
Luxembourg56,11064752,4453,0182288669
Afghanistan55,9332,44949,3624,1221,0731416
Cuba54,085 +777 341 +5 49,1374,607614777
Uganda40,452 +26 33415,06525,053866
Namibia39,676 +210 437 +1 37,2591,9802115428
Zimbabwe36,248 +25 1,484 +1 33,7591,005412415
Cyprus36,0042322,05733,7152229675
Cameroon35,71455132,5942,569531323
Senegal35,468 +221 903 +5 30,1814,384452082
Ivory Coast34,412 +436 199 +3 32,3541,8591283
Malawi32,2831,05820,58210,64341659
Botswana31,74635926,7604,627113320
Australia29,021 +14 90926,1891,9231129
Sudan28,5451,89523,0843,566641
DRC26,34071120,6015,028288
Thailand26,241 +79 8525,6415151375
Jamaica24,776 +332 443 +7 14,01210,321238342
Malta23,871 +283 328 +3 20,2913,2521853966
Angola21,026 +45 51119,62489110627
Maldives20,565 +118 6417,8362,66516237602
Madagascar19,83129719,29623823704
Rwanda19,426 +92 267 +1 17,7511,408111475
French Polynesia18,4591404,84213,477265457
Mayotte18,0541122,96414,9782565128
Mauritania17,26744216,633192143650
Eswatini17,155 +26 65415,1311,3703614685
French Guiana16,627859,9956,547654723
Guinea16,4209315,0911,236241228
Syria15,870 +55 1,054 +4 10,2094,607892
Cabo Verde15,683 +62 15215,0075242328003
Gabon15,2548813,4951,671196747
Tajikistan13,3089013,2181375
Réunion13,1255911,9561,1106614590
Haiti12,5362509,8282,4581090
Belize12,32931411,91699230634
Burkina Faso12,10314311,677283569
Hong Kong11,067 +11 20110,604262131468
Andorra10,998 +22 11210,58430217142189
Lesotho10,523 +1 3073,8886,3284886
Guadeloupe10,1491622,2427,745525362
Congo9,1791317,0192,0291637
Suriname8,9591758,450334315180
Guyana8,729 +30 200 +1 8,099430511062
Bahamas8,5731817,398994121662
South Sudan8,527 +113 1004,3174,1108756
Mali8,509 +39 358 +1 6,4351,716412
Aruba8,054 +45 76 +1 7,7961821175220
Somalia7,8502743,9013,675485
Trinidad and Tobago7,729 +2 1397,49010025511
Togo7,428 +105 886,1731,167883
Martinique6,81846986,674318178
Nicaragua6,4891744,2252,090972
Equatorial Guinea6,210935,690427244332
Djibouti6,130 +20 635,9281396145
Benin6,071754,9631,03335492
Iceland6,059 +1 296,02010717678
CAR5,018634,9203521027
Curaçao4,769 +18 224,66384128983
Gambia4,7591524,14346481933
Niger4,7401724,25031823191
Gibraltar4,244 +1 934,131202125995
Chad4,0891403,572377244
Channel Islands4,041863,9487123099
Sierra Leone3,909 +9 792,6581,172483
San Marino3,896 +29 76 +1 3,3864347114659
Saint Lucia3,814433,442329220707
Comoros3,587 +7 145 +1 3,389534067
Guinea-Bissau3,303 +2 492,66758771652
Barbados3,217 +31 372,69049011185
Mongolia3,153 +77 22,4427097952
Seychelles2,950 +22 15 +2 2,61032529871
Eritrea2,922 +9 72,418497816
Liechtenstein2,588 +6 542,48846167745
Vietnam2,494 +6 351,92053925
Yemen2,411 +36 648 +3 1,4393242380
New Zealand2,389262,29568478
Burundi2,283 +15 37731,507188
Turks and Caicos2,161141,976171555314
Sint Maarten2,066272,02217247821
Liberia2,023 +6 851,884542394
Monaco2,009 +12 261,810173850952
Sao Tome and Principe1,923 +25 31 +1 1,5183748667
St. Vincent Grenadines1,6458949688214796
Saint Martin1,571121,399160740171
Papua New Guinea1,492 +63 16846630165
Taiwan96099282340
Cambodia932 +23 48944355
Bhutan86718661115
Antigua and Barbuda813 +10 21355437408256
Bermuda718126852111558
Diamond Princess71213699
Faeroe Islands658165713432
St. Barth638146217564464
Mauritius625 +5 1058827491
Isle of Man605 +59 2541716327090
Tanzania5092118330578
Caribbean Netherlands481 +52 5 +1 4215518229
Cayman Islands4482425216763
Brunei18831823427
British Virgin Islands1531131215039
Grenada14811471311
Dominica144130141997
Timor-Leste119 +6 942589
Fiji63254770
New Caledonia 5858202
Falkland Islands5451315224
Macao4847173
Laos47 +2 4256
Saint Kitts and Nevis 4141767
Greenland31301545
Vatican City27151233666
Saint Pierre Miquelon241684156
Montserrat2011364005
Anguilla 18181193
Solomon Islands1814426
Western Sahara1018116
MS Zaandam927
Wallis and Futuna972810
Marshall Islands 4467
Samoa32115
Vanuatu 113
Micronesia 119
Total 116,622,491 409,356 2,590,365 8,714 92,209,481 20,056,236 89,785 79848.17
Highlighted in Green
= all cases have recovered from the infection

Highlighted in Grey
= all cases have had an outcome (there are no active cases)
Active Cases in world
20,056,236
Currently Infected Patients
19,966,451 (100%)
in Mild Condition
89,785 (0%)
Serious or Critical
Closed Cases in world
94,799,846
Currently Infected Patients
92,209,481 (97%)
Recovered / Discharged
2,590,365 (3%)
Deaths

Coronavirus Map Somalia

Coronavirus Latest News Somalia Today

Coronavirus News





BISE Results Intermediate & Matric
 


Close x