View latest educational results 2020 of class 9th, 10th / Matric / SSC, Intermediate / HSSC / FA / FSc / Inter, 5th / Primary, 8th / Middle, DAE, DBA, D.COM, BA / BBA / BCom / BSc / B.Ed, MA / MSc / MBA / MIT / MCS, MBBA / M.Ed, LLB, Engineering, M.Phil, PhD from all BISE / boards and Universities by roll number & by name and check old result 2019 online.
Coronavirus Update Pakistan Total:328602 Islamabad:19012 Punjab:102875 Sindh:143836 KPK:39043 Balochistan:15810 AJK:4180 Gilgit:4180 Deaths:6739 Recovered:311075

Coronavirus Update Solomon Islands Live Map

COVID-19 Coronavirus Outbreak in

Last updated: 2020-10-26 17:13:02

Cases - Deaths - Countries - Death Rate - Incubation - Age - Symptoms - Opinions - News

Total Coronavirus Cases in

4
view by country

Deaths in

0

Recovered in

3

New Cases in

0

New Deaths Today in

0

Critical Cases in

0

Total Cases per Million in

6

Coronavirus Update Solomon Islands Live COVID 19 Map
Coronavirus Updates in English | Coronavirus Map
Country,
Other
Total Cases New Cases Total Deaths New Deaths Total Recovered Active Cases Serious,
Critical
Total Cases per Million
USA8,898,410 +9,003 230,556 +46 5,781,4512,886,40316,40026833
India7,918,102 +9,052 119,148 +118 7,141,966656,9888,9445720
Brazil5,394,128157,1634,835,915401,0508,31825320
Russia1,531,224 +17,347 26,269 +219 1,146,096358,8592,30010491
France1,138,50734,761110,660993,0862,58417430
Spain1,110,37234,7522,03123746
Argentina1,090,58928,896894,819166,8744,86324060
Colombia1,015,88530,154915,45170,2802,36519898
Mexico891,160 +4,360 88,924 +181 650,355151,8812,7816889
Peru888,71534,149807,63646,9301,05026836
United Kingdom 873,80044,89674312850
South Africa715,86818,968646,17050,73054612022
Iran574,856 +5,960 32,953 +337 459,25082,6534,9826817
Italy542,789 +17,012 37,479 +141 268,626236,6841,2848982
Chile503,598 +1,535 14,003 +59 479,8779,71873026272
Iraq455,398 +3,691 10,671 +48 384,59360,13440011243
Germany441,861 +4,224 10,154 +16 321,600110,1071,2965268
Bangladesh400,251 +1,436 5,818 +15 316,60077,8332423
Indonesia392,934 +3,222 13,411 +112 317,67261,8511432
Philippines371,630 +1,607 7,039 +62 328,25836,3331,5623377
Turkey361,8019,799314,39037,6121,7444275
Ukraine348,924 +5,426 6,464 +73 142,537199,9231777994
Saudi Arabia345,232 +357 5,313 +17 331,6918,2287849868
Pakistan328,602 +707 6,739 +3 311,07510,7885591479
Belgium321,031 +15,622 10,810 +73 23,087287,13475727661
Israel310,254 +308 2,404 +7 293,84614,00451033732
Netherlands301,597 +10,343 7,072 +26 53317589
Poland263,929 +10,241 4,483 +45 115,302144,1449996976
Czechia258,0972,20197,381158,51580024087
Canada217,763 +1,659 9,962 +16 183,10224,6992155754
Romania212,492 +2,844 6,470 +79 151,81154,21182311070
Morocco197,4813,301163,19530,9857435330
Ecuador161,63512,553141,7597,3233659118
Nepal159,830 +1,741 862 +15 115,67543,2935455
Bolivia140,853 +74 8,645 +18 108,65823,5507112015
Qatar131,432 +262 230128,3432,8593746810
Panama129,2002,633105,23121,33612829796
UAE126,234 +1,111 480 +3 120,7505,00412715
Dominican Republic124,843 +316 2,225 +2 103,08119,53718111472
Kuwait122,317 +682 749 +3 113,3918,17712228509
Portugal121,133 +2,447 2,343 +27 69,95648,83424011891
Switzerland121,093 +17,440 2,105 +22 61,70057,28814213959
Oman113,354 +422 1,190 +16 99,66812,49618222024
Sweden110,5945,9333910929
Kazakhstan110,542 +140 1,796105,6753,0712215865
Egypt106,5406,19998,9031,438411035
Guatemala104,894 +107 3,651 +7 94,5306,71355821
Costa Rica103,0881,28262,03739,76920120178
Japan97,074 +540 1,718 +7 89,7095,647162768
Belarus93,707 +884 961 +4 83,7488,9989918
Ethiopia93,3431,42647,54344,374339806
Honduras93,214 +490 2,623 +6 37,99652,595269364
Venezuela89,56577383,9474,8451173153
China85,810 +20 4,63480,911265460
Austria83,267 +2,456 992 +13 59,03623,2391889229
Bahrain80,255315 +3 76,7763,1642646669
Armenia78,810 +973 1,196 +16 51,16226,45226580
Moldova71,811 +308 1,700 +15 52,73017,38180217815
Lebanon71,39056534,80336,02224710475
Uzbekistan65,577 +270 552 +3 62,7422,2832521950
Nigeria61,9921,13057,4653,3977298
Hungary61,563 +2,316 1,472 +47 16,49143,6002336378
Paraguay59,5941,30939,73518,5501348323
Singapore57,973 +3 2857,879669885
Libya57,223 +1,210 801 +6 31,51524,9078292
Ireland57,1281,88223,36431,8823911529
Kyrgyzstan56,170 +420 1,13447,8437,193248565
Algeria56,1431,91439,09515,134291273
Jordan55,055 +1,968 624 +45 7,50846,923555379
Tunisia52,399 +1,418 983 +58 5,03246,3842134419
Palestine50,952 +510 454 +6 44,0556,4439916
Azerbaijan50,486 +527 679 +8 41,4108,3974965
Kenya49,997 +276 920 +18 34,42914,64818923
Ghana47,69031646,88748791525
Myanmar46,200 +1,426 1,122 +27 26,00719,071847
Slovakia45,155 +1,312 165 +6 10,13034,860868269
Bosnia and Herzegovina41,596 +703 1,104 +18 26,54213,95012704
Denmark41,412 +1,056 708 +6 32,2378,467177142
Afghanistan40,937 +104 1,518 +4 34,1505,269931044
Serbia39,827 +341 793 +1 31,5367,498394564
Bulgaria37,8891,09418,35418,4411465466
Croatia37,208 +828 452 +15 25,83710,919659082
El Salvador32,925 +173 953 +4 28,5823,390475068
Greece30,7825749,98920,219842958
Georgia30,303 +1,872 215 +14 11,37018,7187601
Malaysia27,805 +1,240 236 +7 17,8259,74494856
Australia27,528 +8 90525,1991,4241076
North Macedonia26,95491918,6277,4082512938
S Korea25,955 +119 45723,9051,59353506
Slovenia24,080 +1,130 251 +10 8,58215,2478211582
Cameroon21,57042520,1171,02861806
Ivory Coast20,47012220,166182770
Albania19,445 +288 480 +3 10,7058,260206759
Norway17,90927911,8635,76773295
Madagascar16,96824416,30142316608
Montenegro16,79726612,7753,7562626743
Zambia16,200 +63 34815,445407874
Senegal15,565 +14 322 +1 14,3169276922
Finland14,970 +122 354 +1 9,8004,816102700
Luxembourg14,2041459,0854,9741022575
Sudan13,747 +5 8376,7646,146311
Namibia12,66013310,7791,74824954
Mozambique11,986869,2532,647380
Guinea11,6357110,4741,09024879
Uganda11,557 +114 1017,3514,105250
Maldives11,5053710,5249441221167
DRC11,174 +31 30510,468401124
Lithuania10,949 +766 136 +2 4,1666,647264040
Tajikistan10,819 +43 819,9517871126
French Guiana10,376699,995312234462
Angola9,3812683,5085,60533283
Haiti9,0262327,3731,421789
Gabon8,919548,51235333978
Jamaica8,749 +35 192 +4 4,3034,25442950
Cabo Verde8,396947,2851,0172315049
Zimbabwe8,2762377,797242554
Sri Lanka8,152 +280 163,9334,203380
Mauritania7,6641637,38511631635
Guadeloupe7,3291152,1995,0153518316
Cuba6,595 +29 1286,0294385582
Bahamas6,4101323,9482,330816251
Botswana5,923219274,97512503
Malawi5,894 +4 1835,2944174306
French Polynesia5,859203,6852,1541720819
Eswatini5,8541165,502236195029
Malta5,578 +80 53 +2 3,6301,89512622
Djibouti5,541 +5 615,409715583
Trinidad and Tobago5,5111054,0851,321143934
Nicaragua5,4341554,2251,054817
Syria5,4082691,7533,386307
Hong Kong5,304 +8 1055,05014912706
Congo5,253923,8871,274945
Suriname5,1701095,0322988788
Réunion5,149204,630499105738
Equatorial Guinea5,079834,9623413584
Rwanda5,066344,830202388
CAR4,862621,9242,87621001
Latvia4,757 +79 60 +4 1,3573,340102531
Iceland4,504 +56 113,4631,030313172
Estonia4,428 +17 733,50585033337
Aruba4,420364,209175441343
Mayotte4,321 +45 442,9641,313415721
Andorra4,038692,7291,2402252235
Guyana4,0231192,970934155107
Somalia3,9411043,185652246
Thailand3,743 +7 593,543141154
Gambia3,6601192,6608811501
Cyprus3,545251,8821,63892929
Mali3,4901322,661697171
Belize3,145 +39 50 +2 1,9611,13417865
South Sudan2,883561,2901,537257
Uruguay2,851532,35144711820
Benin2,557412,330186209
Burkina Faso2,451652,019367116
Guinea-Bissau2,403411,81854451212
Sierra Leone2,346741,787485292
Martinique2,25724982,135196016
Togo2,200521,600548264
Yemen2,0605991,36010169
New Zealand1,940 +5 251,84174388
Lesotho1,94043970927903
Chad1,437961,2687387
Liberia1,393821,278332273
Niger1,215691,12818950
Vietnam1,169 +1 351,0617312
Sao Tome and Principe94015902234264
Curaçao858158427355222
San Marino8194271661324121
Channel Islands796 +1 486717724565
Sint Maarten7842270557618220
Diamond Princess71213659404
Turks and Caicos70166896118029
Gibraltar670 +3 5321382119888
Papua New Guinea588 +5 75463565
Burundi55715114546
Taiwan55074974623
Saint Martin53884221081213840
Comoros517749416591
Tanzania5092118330578
Faeroe Islands4904781210016
Eritrea46140556129
Mauritius4351038639342
Liechtenstein402 +37 1210191810534
Isle of Man3482432134086
Bhutan342 +2 30735442
Mongolia339 +1 312271103
Monaco30622446057780
Cambodia287283417
Cayman Islands23912152313623
Barbados227720812790
Bermuda190917563054
Seychelles15314941553
Caribbean Netherlands1503121265703
Brunei14831432337
Antigua and Barbuda1243108131263
St. Barth7766117788
St. Vincent Grenadines73667657
British Virgin Islands711702344
Saint Lucia542727294
Macao 464671
Dominica38299527
Fiji33230137
Timor-Leste2928122
Grenada28244248
New Caledonia 272794
Vatican City27151233666
Laos242223
Saint Kitts and Nevis 1919356
Greenland17161299
Saint Pierre Miquelon161242766
Falkland Islands 13133703
Montserrat131122604
Western Sahara1018117
MS Zaandam927
Solomon Islands4316
Anguilla 33199
Wallis and Futuna 1189
Total 43,503,823 177,784 1,161,109 2,192 31,495,848 8,543,156 78,171 25087.42
Highlighted in Green
= all cases have recovered from the infection

Highlighted in Grey
= all cases have had an outcome (there are no active cases)
Active Cases in world
8,543,156
Currently Infected Patients
8,464,985 (99%)
in Mild Condition
78,171 (1%)
Serious or Critical
Closed Cases in world
32,656,957
Currently Infected Patients
31,495,848 (96%)
Recovered / Discharged
1,161,109 (4%)
Deaths

Coronavirus Map Solomon Islands

Coronavirus Latest News Solomon Islands Today

Coronavirus News





BISE Results Intermediate & Matric
 


Close x