View latest educational results 2021 of class 9th, 10th / Matric / SSC, Intermediate / HSSC / FA / FSc / Inter, 5th / Primary, 8th / Middle, DAE, DBA, D.COM, BA / BBA / BCom / BSc / B.Ed, MA / MSc / MBA / MIT / MCS, MBBA / M.Ed, LLB, Engineering, M.Phil, PhD from all BISE / boards and Universities by roll number & by name and check old result 2020 online.
Coronavirus Update Pakistan Total:590508 Islamabad:45078 Punjab:175051 Sindh:259164 KPK:73258 Balochistan:19097 AJK:10409 Gilgit:4957 Deaths:13205 Recovered:559248

Coronavirus Update Slovenia Live Map

COVID-19 Coronavirus Outbreak in Slovenia

Last updated: 2021-03-07 16:13:02

Cases - Deaths - Countries - Death Rate - Incubation - Age - Symptoms - Opinions - News

Total Coronavirus Cases in Slovenia

195,086
view by country

Deaths in Slovenia

3,888

Recovered in Slovenia

180,366

New Cases in Slovenia

0

New Deaths Today in Slovenia

0

Critical Cases in Slovenia

88

Total Cases per Million in Slovenia

93,831

Coronavirus Update Slovenia Live COVID 19 Map
Coronavirus Updates in English | Coronavirus Map
Country,
Other
Total Cases New Cases Total Deaths New Deaths Total Recovered Active Cases Serious,
Critical
Total Cases per Million
USA29,655,019 +1,128 537,137 +18 20,273,9178,843,96513,39089236
India11,223,192 +12,612 157,835 +44 10,873,877191,4808,9448079
Brazil10,939,320264,4469,704,351970,5238,31851218
Russia4,322,776 +10,595 89,094 +368 3,911,924321,7582,30029613
United Kingdom 4,213,343124,4193,199,565889,3591,54261844
France3,882,40888,444264,9093,529,0553,68959390
Spain3,149,01271,1382,744,664333,2102,57167334
Italy3,046,76299,5782,481,372465,8122,57150442
Turkey2,769,23028,9652,616,139124,1261,23032597
Germany2,502,872 +750 72,473 +3 2,304,300126,0992,84829808
Colombia2,273,24560,4122,172,41840,4151,98244356
Argentina2,146,71452,8701,940,317153,5273,47547205
Mexico2,125,866 +6,561 190,357 +779 1,666,658268,8514,79816372
Poland1,794,914 +13,574 45,285 +126 1,482,568267,0611,76947461
Iran1,689,692 +8,010 60,687 +93 1,442,198186,8073,79519944
South Africa1,520,20650,6471,439,51530,04454625415
Ukraine1,401,228 +7,167 27,022 +103 1,196,520177,68617732172
Indonesia1,379,662 +5,826 37,266 +112 1,194,656147,7405008
Peru1,364,96447,6811,269,36547,9182,19141012
Czechia1,321,331 +9,066 21,717 +93 1,131,209168,4051,722123230
Netherlands1,115,54915,80354265006
Canada884,08622,213831,89629,97757223286
Chile850,48321,008801,53727,9381,75444233
Romania828,283 +3,288 20,900 +45 754,33553,0481,09343252
Portugal809,41216,512730,60162,29936379538
Israel800,721 +994 5,861 +5 754,21040,65072487058
Belgium785,809 +2,799 22,240 +25 53,344710,22543367603
Iraq726,548 +3,359 13,572 +24 660,54152,43543817794
Sweden684,96113,00323167537
Philippines594,412 +3,276 12,516 +51 545,85336,0437855376
Pakistan590,508 +1,780 13,205 +39 559,24818,0551,5952639
Switzerland562,29010,046518,58233,66216364649
Bangladesh550,330 +606 8,462 +11 503,00338,8653319
Morocco485,9748,676471,9195,37923513061
Serbia485,439 +3,042 4,562 +20 400,34780,53017155712
Austria475,070 +2,199 8,713 +19 443,15223,20531452545
Hungary466,017 +6,201 15,873 +108 335,512114,63277848324
Japan438,956 +1,064 8,227 +49 418,26112,4683733478
Jordan421,4154,900362,76553,75041541027
UAE410,849 +2,613 1,322 +12 392,79216,73541203
Lebanon393,2285,013307,25680,95990357789
Saudi Arabia379,831 +357 6,528 +4 370,6142,68950510797
Panama344,4775,910331,2337,33419578997
Slovakia323,390 +1,286 7,836 +97 255,30060,25473859213
Malaysia313,460 +1,683 1,169 +3 291,95820,3331749602
Belarus295,511 +1,079 2,038 +9 286,4846,98931280
Ecuador292,94316,020247,89829,02551816435
Nepal274,721 +66 3,010270,8868259316
Georgia272,851 +234 3,576 +9 266,6932,58268488
Bulgaria259,81110,593212,50236,71645237584
Bolivia253,950 +653 11,807 +18 197,42744,7167121556
Croatia246,514 +394 5,590 +5 237,1813,7437460302
Dominican Republic243,247 +587 3,172 +10 197,62242,45319122272
Tunisia237,0288,167202,12326,73826419914
Azerbaijan236,768 +403 3,241 +3 229,7183,80923210
Ireland222,6994,41923,364194,91610144762
Kazakhstan218,101 +802 2,799201,75013,55222111522
Denmark214,839 +513 2,379 +2 205,3657,0953737003
Costa Rica206,6402,833187,48416,32313340315
Greece203,9786,705174,00823,26545219635
Lithuania202,214 +390 3,328 +6 188,19110,69513674997
Kuwait199,4281,120185,23113,07716446236
Palestine196,812 +2,264 2,140 +13 175,17819,49414637986
Slovenia195,0863,888180,36610,8328893831
Moldova194,6054,091170,46820,04632248318
Egypt185,92210,954143,57531,393901794
Guatemala178,3376,467164,5647,30659832
Armenia174,679 +422 3,221 +2 164,7846,67458874
Honduras173,0204,24767,900100,87340317283
Paraguay166,9693,294139,48324,19230023216
Qatar166,949 +474 262156,00110,68611159459
Ethiopia165,0292,420137,78524,8244271412
Nigeria158,2371,964137,64518,62810755
Oman143,955 +1,059 1,591 +8 134,3148,0507727716
Myanmar142,0233,200131,6587,1652598
Venezuela141,8851,378133,9346,5731244999
Libya138,640 +1,158 2,273 +37 125,84210,52519993
Bosnia and Herzegovina135,5135,228117,88512,40041481
Bahrain126,126469119,0476,6105872439
Algeria114,1043,01078,94632,148212571
Albania112,0781,91874,35235,8084638975
Kenya108,3621,87487,55018,938691986
North Macedonia106,8323,18594,4619,18612451280
S Korea92,471 +416 1,634 +2 83,2207,6171341803
Latvia90,331 +322 1,695 +8 78,50710,1297448255
China89,975 +13 4,63685,16617363
Kyrgyzstan86,550 +44 1,47183,5301,5491613120
Ghana86,09264080,6194,833902732
Sri Lanka85,336 +186 497 +4 82,0592,7803974
Zambia82,421 +410 1,124 +8 77,9433,3542014401
Uzbekistan80,176 +51 62278,884670272372
Montenegro79,2371,05969,2098,96969126149
Estonia75,003 +1,321 653 +9 55,39618,9545356515
Norway74,827 +281 63266,0148,1811913730
Uruguay63,01064554,1758,1908318096
Mozambique62,13168646,29415,1511951
Finland62,063 +511 76746,00015,2963811189
El Salvador60,8001,89456,8072,099569342
Singapore60,033 +13 2959,879125110207
Luxembourg56,50665752,6623,1872389287
Afghanistan55,876 +7 2,451 +2 49,3784,0471,0791414
Cuba54,83534449,8894,602684843
Uganda40,464 +12 33415,06525,065866
Namibia39,87743737,3662,0742115505
Cyprus36,5752322,05734,2862530145
Zimbabwe36,2601,48533,805970252416
Senegal35,857 +225 919 +11 30,6054,333382104
Cameroon35,71455132,5942,569531323
Ivory Coast34,93520032,5132,2221303
Malawi32,3981,06721,9329,39941665
Botswana31,74635926,7604,627113318
Australia29,037 +7 90926,1941,9341130
Sudan28,6051,89523,1563,554642
DRC26,46971222,4323,325290
Thailand26,370 +65 8525,7445411377
Jamaica25,30344614,15910,698308520
Malta24,398 +182 334 +5 20,7423,3221855156
Angola21,05551219,64090310628
Maldives20,6636417,9792,62016237777
Madagascar20,15530019,54331223715
Rwanda19,50926717,8101,432111482
French Polynesia18,4591404,84213,477265455
Mayotte18,1401262,96415,0502565430
Mauritania17,30944216,656211143658
Eswatini17,17365815,2111,3043614699
French Guiana16,693879,9956,611654932
Guinea16,5409315,1301,317241237
Syria15,9251,05810,2934,574895
Cabo Verde15,72415215,0225502328075
Gabon15,6259013,4952,040196910
Tajikistan13,3089013,2181375
Réunion13,1255911,9561,1106614589
Haiti12,5362509,8282,4581090
Belize12,33531511,92694230646
Burkina Faso12,15314311,754256571
Hong Kong11,091 +16 20210,629260131471
Andorra11,01911210,59930817142458
Lesotho10,5233073,8886,3284886
Guadeloupe10,1491622,2427,745525362
Congo9,1791317,5141,5341636
Suriname8,9711758,464332315200
Guyana8,7722008,106466711116
South Sudan8,766 +89 1024,3174,3478777
Bahamas8,6001817,4151,004121729
Mali8,5603586,4391,763415
Aruba8,089767,8112021175546
Somalia8,0412943,9323,815497
Trinidad and Tobago7,7321397,4979625513
Togo7,521906,2581,173894
Martinique6,81846986,674318178
Nicaragua6,4891744,2252,090972
Equatorial Guinea6,329965,737496244414
Djibouti6,134635,9311406148
Benin6,071754,9631,03335492
Iceland6,059296,02010717678
CAR5,018634,9203521027
Curaçao4,790224,67197129110
Gambia4,7591524,14346481933
Niger4,7401724,25031823191
Gibraltar4,247934,132222126084
Chad4,1611403,607414249
Channel Islands4,041863,9487123098
San Marino3,922763,4264206115421
Sierra Leone3,918792,6781,161485
Saint Lucia3,866 +23 433,563260220988
Comoros3,5961463,410404077
Guinea-Bissau3,312492,66859571657
Barbados3,264372,75447311349
Mongolia3,228 +67 22,4817457974
Seychelles2,979152,64831630164
Eritrea2,94472,436501822
Liechtenstein2,590 +1 542,48848167797
Vietnam2,512 +11 351,92055726
Yemen2,4446501,4423522381
New Zealand2,399 +1 262,30172480
Burundi2,29937731,523190
Turks and Caicos2,177152,020142555719
Sint Maarten2,070272,02518247910
Liberia2,024851,892472394
Monaco2,019261,820173851203
Sao Tome and Principe1,944311,5443698761
St. Vincent Grenadines1,6458949688214796
Papua New Guinea1,583 +54 16846721175
Saint Martin1,571121,399160740168
Cambodia987 +34 51047758
Taiwan969 +2 109322741
Bhutan868186611117
Antigua and Barbuda832 +19 21410401458449
Bermuda722126882211622
Diamond Princess71213699
Isle of Man6762541723427921
Faeroe Islands658165713432
Mauritius6391058841502
St. Barth638146217564464
Caribbean Netherlands51854437019630
Tanzania5092118330578
Cayman Islands4512426236808
Brunei18931824429
British Virgin Islands1531131215038
Grenada14811471311
Dominica144130141997
Timor-Leste122 +3 942891
Fiji63255670
New Caledonia 5858202
Falkland Islands5451315220
Macao4847173
Laos474256
Saint Kitts and Nevis 4141767
Greenland31301545
Vatican City27151233666
Saint Pierre Miquelon241684156
Montserrat2011454005
Anguilla 18181193
Solomon Islands1814426
Western Sahara1018116
Wallis and Futuna10 +1 731901
MS Zaandam927
Marshall Islands 4467
Samoa32115
Vanuatu 113
Micronesia 119
Total 117,193,165 124,721 2,601,676 2,422 92,720,018 20,099,767 89,557 80389.77
Highlighted in Green
= all cases have recovered from the infection

Highlighted in Grey
= all cases have had an outcome (there are no active cases)
Active Cases in world
20,099,767
Currently Infected Patients
20,010,210 (100%)
in Mild Condition
89,557 (0%)
Serious or Critical
Closed Cases in world
95,321,694
Currently Infected Patients
92,720,018 (97%)
Recovered / Discharged
2,601,676 (3%)
Deaths

Coronavirus Map Slovenia

Coronavirus Latest News Slovenia Today

Slovenia Coronavirus News





BISE Results Intermediate & Matric
 


Close x