View latest educational results 2020 of class 9th, 10th / Matric / SSC, Intermediate / HSSC / FA / FSc / Inter, 5th / Primary, 8th / Middle, DAE, DBA, D.COM, BA / BBA / BCom / BSc / B.Ed, MA / MSc / MBA / MIT / MCS, MBBA / M.Ed, LLB, Engineering, M.Phil, PhD from all BISE / boards and Universities by roll number & by name and check old result 2019 online.
Coronavirus Update Pakistan Total:66457 Islamabad:2100 Punjab:22964 Sindh:26113 KPK:9067 Balochistan:4087 AJK:227 Gilgit:658 Deaths:1395 Recovered:24131

Coronavirus Update Sierra Leone Live Map

COVID-19 Coronavirus Outbreak in

Last updated: 2020-05-31 02:58:02

Cases - Deaths - Countries - Death Rate - Incubation - Age - Symptoms - Opinions - News

Total Coronavirus Cases in

852
view by country

Deaths in

46

Recovered in

415

New Cases in

0

New Deaths Today in

0

Critical Cases in

0

Total Cases per Million in

107

Coronavirus Update Sierra Leone Live COVID 19 Map
Coronavirus Updates in English | Coronavirus Map
Country,
Other
Total Cases New Cases Total Deaths New Deaths Total Recovered Active Cases Serious,
Critical
Total Cases per Million
USA1,816,820105,557535,2381,176,02517,1635492
Brazil498,44028,834205,371264,2358,3182346
Russia396,5754,555167,469224,5512,3002718
Spain286,30827,125196,95862,2256176124
United Kingdom 272,82638,3761,5594021
Italy232,66433,340155,63343,6914503848
France188,62528,77168,26891,5861,3252890
Germany183,2948,600164,9009,7947202188
India181,8275,18586,93689,7068,944132
Turkey163,1034,515126,98431,6046491936
Peru155,6714,37166,44784,8539604727
Iran148,9507,734116,82724,3892,5331775
Chile94,85899740,43153,4301,3714966
Canada90,1907,07348,10335,0141,6182391
Mexico87,512 +2,885 9,779 +364 59,61018,123378679
Saudi Arabia83,38448058,88324,0213842398
China83,001 +2 4,63478,30463358
Pakistan66,4571,39524,13140,931111301
Belgium58,1869,45315,76932,9641735022
Qatar55,2623625,83929,38721719211
Netherlands46,2575,9511702700
Bangladesh44,6086109,37534,6231271
Belarus41,65822917,96423,465924408
Ecuador38,5713,33419,19016,0472202189
Sweden37,1134,3954,97127,7471903677
Singapore34,3662320,72713,61675878
UAE33,89626217,54616,08813431
Portugal32,2031,39619,18611,621663157
South Africa30,96764316,11614,208128523
Switzerland30,8451,91928,400526273566
Colombia28,2368907,12120,225136555
Kuwait26,19220510,15615,8312066141
Indonesia25,7731,5737,01517,18594
Ireland24,9291,65122,0891,189425054
Poland23,5711,06111,01611,494160623
Egypt23,4499135,69316,84341230
Ukraine23,2046969,31113,197273530
Romania19,1331,25913,0464,828160994
Philippines17,2249503,80812,46656157
Israel17,01228414,8111,917391850
Dominican Republic16,9084989,5576,8531061560
Japan16,80488614,4061,512123133
Austria16,68566815,520497231853
Argentina16,2145284,78810,898259359
Afghanistan14,5252491,30312,97319374
Panama13,0183309,4143,274783021
Denmark11,63357110,327735202009
S Korea11,44126910,39877415223
Serbia11,3812426,6064,533101302
Bahrain10,793175,8264,950106365
Oman10,423422,3967,985312046
Kazakhstan10,382385,2205,12462554
Nigeria9,8552732,8566,726748
Algeria9,2676465,5493,07234212
Czechia9,2303196,5462,36519862
Armenia8,9271273,3175,483103013
Bolivia8,7313007497,6823749
Norway8,4372367,72747481557
Moldova8,0982914,4553,3522562007
Morocco7,7802045,4012,17518211
Ghana7,768352,5405,19317250
Malaysia7,7621156,3301,3179240
Australia7,1851036,6064764282
Finland6,8263165,5001,010111232
Iraq6,1791953,1102,87436154
Cameroon5,9041913,5682,14528223
Azerbaijan5,246613,3271,85842518
Honduras4,8861995284,15913494
Sudan4,8002621,2723,266110
Guatemala4,607906483,8695258
Luxembourg4,0161103,8159146425
Hungary3,8675242,1421,20122400
Tajikistan3,807471,8651,895400
Guinea3,706232,0301,65324283
Uzbekistan3,546142,7837497106
Senegal3,535421,7611,73214212
Djibouti3,194221,2861,8863237
Thailand3,077572,961595944
DRC2,966694282,46933
Greece2,9151751,3741,36614280
Ivory Coast2,799331,3851,381106
Gabon2,655177221,916151196
Bulgaria2,4991391,0641,29622359
Bosnia and Herzegovina2,4941531,8315104760
El Salvador2,395441,0261,32545369
Croatia2,2461032,063804547
North Macedonia2,1641311,535498211039
Cuba2,025831,7951473179
Somalia1,916733271,5162121
Kenya1,888634641,361735
Estonia1,865671,6221761406
Iceland1,806101,79425295
Kyrgyzstan1,722161,1135934264
Mayotte1,699211,38529396242
Maldives1,67254061,26193098
Lithuania1,670701,22937117613
Sri Lanka1,61310781822175
Haiti1,58435221,527139
Slovakia1,521281,356137279
New Zealand1,504221,4811301
Slovenia1,4731081,35782709
Venezuela1,459143021,143351
Nepal1,40162191,17648
Equatorial Guinea1,306122001,094934
Guinea-Bissau1,2568421,206640
Mali1,2507669647862
Lebanon1,191267084574174
Albania1,122338572325390
Hong Kong1,08341,036431145
Tunisia1,0764895078291
Latvia1,065247452963564
Ethiopia1,063820884759
Zambia1,0577779271158
Costa Rica1,047106583794206
South Sudan99410697889
Paraguay964114664872135
CAR962123938199
Niger956648187440
Cyprus944177901374782
Sierra Leone85246415391107
Burkina Faso847537207441
Uruguay821226821175236
Andorra764516922149889
Chad7596547022446
Nicaragua75935370354115
Madagascar7586165587827
Georgia757126001456190
Jordan7349507218572
Diamond Princess71213651484
San Marino67142357272119779
Malta61895258411400
Jamaica57592892772194
Congo57119161391104
Channel Islands560455253224
Tanzania5092118330579
Mauritania4832021442104
Sao Tome and Principe47912683992189
French Guiana477118529121601
Réunion4711411591526
Palestine44733687688
Taiwan44274211419
Togo4331320621452
Cabo Verde4214167250758
Uganda413723419
Rwanda359125010828
Isle of Man3362430933953
Mauritius335103223263
Vietnam3282794913
Montenegro3249315516
Yemen310771322010
Eswatini2832168113244
Liberia2802714810555
Malawi279442233115
Mozambique2442901528
Benin22431368519
Myanmar2246130884
Martinique200149888533
Faeroe Islands 1871873828
Mongolia179441351055
Zimbabwe17442914112
Gibraltar169149205016
Guadeloupe16214138101405
Guyana1521267732193
Brunei141213811323
Cayman Islands141168722148
Bermuda1409923922247
Libya1305507519
Cambodia125123217
Syria122443757
Trinidad and Tobago116810883
Comoros10622678122
Bahamas1021148431260
Aruba101398946
Monaco99490512524
Barbados9277691320
Angola844186213
Liechtenstein82155262151
Sint Maarten771560211798
Burundi63133295
French Polynesia 6060214
Macao 454569
Saint Martin41333511062
Eritrea 393911
Botswana351201415
Bhutan3362743
St. Vincent Grenadines261511234
Antigua and Barbuda2531931255
Gambia25120410
Timor-Leste 242418
Grenada231854204
Namibia231499
Laos191633
New Caledonia1918167
Curaçao191144116
Belize1821645
Fiji1815320
Saint Lucia 181898
Dominica 1616222
Saint Kitts and Nevis 1515282
Suriname14 +2 19424
Falkland Islands 13133746
Greenland13112229
Turks and Caicos121101310
Vatican City1221014981
Montserrat111102204
Seychelles 1111112
MS Zaandam927
Western Sahara916215
British Virgin Islands817265
Papua New Guinea 880.9
Caribbean Netherlands 66229
St. Barth 66608
Anguilla 33200
Lesotho2110.9
Saint Pierre Miquelon 11173
Total 6,153,372 2,889 370,870 364 2,733,954 2,773,792 53,503 4394.4
Highlighted in Green
= all cases have recovered from the infection

Highlighted in Grey
= all cases have had an outcome (there are no active cases)
Active Cases in world
2,773,792
Currently Infected Patients
2,720,289 (98%)
in Mild Condition
53,503 (2%)
Serious or Critical
Closed Cases in world
3,104,824
Currently Infected Patients
2,733,954 (88%)
Recovered / Discharged
370,870 (12%)
Deaths

Coronavirus Map Sierra Leone

Coronavirus Latest News Sierra Leone Today

Coronavirus News



Do you like us?



BISE Results Intermediate & Matric
 


Close x