View latest educational results 2021 of class 9th, 10th / Matric / SSC, Intermediate / HSSC / FA / FSc / Inter, 5th / Primary, 8th / Middle, DAE, DBA, D.COM, BA / BBA / BCom / BSc / B.Ed, MA / MSc / MBA / MIT / MCS, MBBA / M.Ed, LLB, Engineering, M.Phil, PhD from all BISE / boards and Universities by roll number & by name and check old result 2020 online.
Coronavirus Update Pakistan Total:590508 Islamabad:45078 Punjab:175051 Sindh:259164 KPK:73258 Balochistan:19097 AJK:10409 Gilgit:4957 Deaths:13205 Recovered:559248

Coronavirus Update Senegal Live Map

COVID-19 Coronavirus Outbreak in Senegal

Last updated: 2021-03-07 14:58:02

Cases - Deaths - Countries - Death Rate - Incubation - Age - Symptoms - Opinions - News

Total Coronavirus Cases in Senegal

35,857
view by country

Deaths in Senegal

919

Recovered in Senegal

30,605

New Cases in Senegal

225

New Deaths Today in Senegal

11

Critical Cases in Senegal

38

Total Cases per Million in Senegal

2,104

Coronavirus Update Senegal Live COVID 19 Map
Coronavirus Updates in English | Coronavirus Map
Country,
Other
Total Cases New Cases Total Deaths New Deaths Total Recovered Active Cases Serious,
Critical
Total Cases per Million
USA29,653,891537,11920,273,9158,842,85713,40589233
India11,210,799 +219 157,79110,868,520184,4888,9448070
Brazil10,939,320264,4469,704,351970,5238,31851218
Russia4,322,776 +10,595 89,094 +368 3,911,924321,7582,30029613
United Kingdom 4,213,343124,4193,199,565889,3591,54261844
France3,882,40888,444264,9093,529,0553,68959390
Spain3,149,01271,1382,744,664333,2102,57167334
Italy3,046,76299,5782,481,372465,8122,57150442
Turkey2,769,23028,9652,616,139124,1261,23032597
Germany2,502,12272,4702,304,300125,3522,84829799
Colombia2,273,24560,4122,172,41840,4151,98244356
Argentina2,146,71452,8701,940,317153,5273,47547205
Mexico2,125,866 +6,561 190,357 +779 1,666,658268,8514,79816372
Poland1,794,914 +13,574 45,285 +126 1,482,568267,0611,76947461
Iran1,689,692 +8,010 60,687 +93 1,442,198186,8073,79519944
South Africa1,520,20650,6471,439,51530,04454625415
Ukraine1,401,228 +7,167 27,022 +103 1,196,520177,68617732172
Indonesia1,379,662 +5,826 37,266 +112 1,194,656147,7405008
Peru1,364,96447,6811,269,36547,9182,19141012
Czechia1,321,331 +9,066 21,717 +93 1,131,209168,4051,722123230
Netherlands1,115,54915,80354265006
Canada884,08622,213831,89629,97757223286
Chile850,48321,008801,53727,9381,75444233
Romania828,283 +3,288 20,900 +45 754,33553,0481,09343252
Portugal809,41216,512730,60162,29936379538
Israel800,721 +994 5,861 +5 754,21040,65072487058
Belgium785,809 +2,799 22,240 +25 53,344710,22543367603
Iraq726,548 +3,359 13,572 +24 660,54152,43543817794
Sweden684,96113,00323167537
Philippines594,412 +3,276 12,516 +51 545,85336,0437855376
Pakistan590,508 +1,780 13,205 +39 559,24818,0551,5952639
Switzerland562,29010,046518,58233,66216364649
Bangladesh550,330 +606 8,462 +11 503,00338,8653319
Morocco485,9748,676471,9195,37923513061
Serbia482,3974,542400,34777,50816955363
Austria475,070 +2,199 8,713 +19 443,15223,20531452545
Hungary466,017 +6,201 15,873 +108 335,512114,63277848324
Japan437,8928,178417,29212,4223753469
Jordan421,4154,900362,76553,75041541027
UAE410,849 +2,613 1,322 +12 392,79216,73541203
Lebanon393,2285,013307,25680,95990357789
Saudi Arabia379,831 +357 6,528 +4 370,6142,68950510797
Panama344,4775,910331,2337,33419578997
Slovakia323,390 +1,286 7,836 +97 255,30060,25473859213
Malaysia313,460 +1,683 1,169 +3 291,95820,3331749602
Belarus295,511 +1,079 2,038 +9 286,4846,98931280
Ecuador292,94316,020247,89829,02551816435
Nepal274,721 +66 3,010270,8868259316
Georgia272,851 +234 3,576 +9 266,6932,58268488
Bulgaria259,81110,593212,50236,71645237584
Bolivia253,950 +653 11,807 +18 197,42744,7167121556
Croatia246,514 +394 5,590 +5 237,1813,7437460302
Dominican Republic242,6603,162196,48443,01418222218
Tunisia237,0288,167202,12326,73826419914
Azerbaijan236,768 +403 3,241 +3 229,7183,80923210
Ireland222,6994,41923,364194,91610144762
Kazakhstan218,101 +802 2,799201,75013,55222111522
Denmark214,839 +513 2,379 +2 205,3657,0953737003
Costa Rica206,6402,833187,48416,32313340315
Greece203,9786,705174,00823,26545219635
Lithuania202,214 +390 3,328 +6 188,19110,69513674997
Kuwait199,4281,120185,23113,07716446236
Palestine196,812 +2,264 2,140 +13 175,17819,49414637986
Slovenia195,0863,888180,36610,8328893831
Moldova194,6054,091170,46820,04632248318
Egypt185,92210,954143,57531,393901794
Guatemala178,3376,467164,5647,30659832
Armenia174,679 +422 3,221 +2 164,7846,67458874
Honduras173,0204,24767,900100,87340317283
Paraguay166,9693,294139,48324,19230023216
Qatar166,949 +474 262156,00110,68611159459
Ethiopia165,0292,420137,78524,8244271412
Nigeria158,2371,964137,64518,62810755
Oman143,955 +1,059 1,591 +8 134,3148,0507727716
Myanmar142,0233,200131,6587,1652598
Venezuela141,8851,378133,9346,5731244999
Libya138,640 +1,158 2,273 +37 125,84210,52519993
Bosnia and Herzegovina135,5135,228117,88512,40041481
Bahrain126,126469119,0476,6105872439
Algeria114,1043,01078,94632,148212571
Albania112,0781,91874,35235,8084638975
Kenya108,3621,87487,55018,938691986
North Macedonia106,8323,18594,4619,18612451280
S Korea92,471 +416 1,634 +2 83,2207,6171341803
Latvia90,331 +322 1,695 +8 78,50710,1297448255
China89,975 +13 4,63685,16617363
Kyrgyzstan86,550 +44 1,47183,5301,5491613120
Ghana86,09264080,6194,833902732
Sri Lanka85,336 +186 497 +4 82,0592,7803974
Zambia82,421 +410 1,124 +8 77,9433,3542014401
Uzbekistan80,176 +51 62278,884670272372
Montenegro79,2371,05969,2098,96969126149
Estonia75,003 +1,321 653 +9 55,39618,9545356515
Norway74,54663266,0147,9001913678
Uruguay63,01064554,1758,1908318096
Mozambique62,13168646,29415,1511951
Finland62,063 +511 76746,00015,2963811189
El Salvador60,8001,89456,8072,099569342
Singapore60,033 +13 2959,879125110207
Luxembourg56,50665752,6623,1872389287
Afghanistan55,876 +7 2,451 +2 49,3784,0471,0791414
Cuba54,83534449,8894,602684843
Uganda40,45233415,06525,053866
Namibia39,87743737,3662,0742115505
Cyprus36,5752322,05734,2862530145
Zimbabwe36,2601,48533,805970252416
Senegal35,857 +225 919 +11 30,6054,333382104
Cameroon35,71455132,5942,569531323
Ivory Coast34,93520032,5132,2221303
Malawi32,3981,06721,9329,39941665
Botswana31,74635926,7604,627113318
Australia29,037 +7 90926,1941,9341130
Sudan28,6051,89523,1563,554642
DRC26,46971222,4323,325290
Thailand26,370 +65 8525,7445411377
Jamaica25,30344614,15910,698308520
Malta24,398 +182 334 +5 20,7423,3221855156
Angola21,05551219,64090310628
Maldives20,6636417,9792,62016237777
Madagascar20,15530019,54331223715
Rwanda19,50926717,8101,432111482
French Polynesia18,4591404,84213,477265455
Mayotte18,1401262,96415,0502565430
Mauritania17,30944216,656211143658
Eswatini17,17365815,2111,3043614699
French Guiana16,693879,9956,611654932
Guinea16,5409315,1301,317241237
Syria15,9251,05810,2934,574895
Cabo Verde15,72415215,0225502328075
Gabon15,6259013,4952,040196910
Tajikistan13,3089013,2181375
Réunion13,1255911,9561,1106614589
Haiti12,5362509,8282,4581090
Belize12,33531511,92694230646
Burkina Faso12,15314311,754256571
Hong Kong11,091 +16 20210,629260131471
Andorra11,01911210,59930817142458
Lesotho10,5233073,8886,3284886
Guadeloupe10,1491622,2427,745525362
Congo9,1791317,5141,5341636
Suriname8,9711758,464332315200
Guyana8,7722008,106466711116
South Sudan8,766 +89 1024,3174,3478777
Bahamas8,6001817,4151,004121729
Mali8,5603586,4391,763415
Aruba8,089767,8112021175546
Somalia8,0412943,9323,815497
Trinidad and Tobago7,7321397,4979625513
Togo7,521906,2581,173894
Martinique6,81846986,674318178
Nicaragua6,4891744,2252,090972
Equatorial Guinea6,329965,737496244414
Djibouti6,134635,9311406148
Benin6,071754,9631,03335492
Iceland6,059296,02010717678
CAR5,018634,9203521027
Curaçao4,790224,67197129110
Gambia4,7591524,14346481933
Niger4,7401724,25031823191
Gibraltar4,247934,132222126084
Chad4,1611403,607414249
Channel Islands4,041863,9487123098
San Marino3,922763,4264206115421
Sierra Leone3,918792,6781,161485
Saint Lucia3,866 +23 433,563260220988
Comoros3,5961463,410404077
Guinea-Bissau3,312492,66859571657
Barbados3,264372,75447311349
Mongolia3,228 +67 22,4817457974
Seychelles2,979152,64831630164
Eritrea2,94472,436501822
Liechtenstein2,590 +1 542,48848167797
Vietnam2,512 +11 351,92055726
Yemen2,4446501,4423522381
New Zealand2,399 +1 262,30172480
Burundi2,29937731,523190
Turks and Caicos2,177152,020142555719
Sint Maarten2,070272,02518247910
Liberia2,024851,892472394
Monaco2,019261,820173851203
Sao Tome and Principe1,944311,5443698761
St. Vincent Grenadines1,6458949688214796
Papua New Guinea1,583 +54 16846721175
Saint Martin1,571121,399160740168
Cambodia987 +34 51047758
Taiwan969 +2 109322741
Bhutan868186611117
Antigua and Barbuda832 +19 21410401458449
Bermuda722126882211622
Diamond Princess71213699
Isle of Man6762541723427921
Faeroe Islands658165713432
Mauritius6391058841502
St. Barth638146217564464
Caribbean Netherlands51854437019630
Tanzania5092118330578
Cayman Islands4512426236808
Brunei18931824429
British Virgin Islands1531131215038
Grenada14811471311
Dominica144130141997
Timor-Leste122 +3 942891
Fiji63255670
New Caledonia 5858202
Falkland Islands5451315220
Macao4847173
Laos474256
Saint Kitts and Nevis 4141767
Greenland31301545
Vatican City27151233666
Saint Pierre Miquelon241684156
Montserrat2011454005
Anguilla 18181193
Solomon Islands1814426
Western Sahara1018116
Wallis and Futuna10 +1 731901
MS Zaandam927
Marshall Islands 4467
Samoa32115
Vanuatu 113
Micronesia 119
Total 117,173,908 105,464 2,601,532 2,278 92,712,552 20,088,120 89,563 80382.31
Highlighted in Green
= all cases have recovered from the infection

Highlighted in Grey
= all cases have had an outcome (there are no active cases)
Active Cases in world
20,088,120
Currently Infected Patients
19,998,557 (100%)
in Mild Condition
89,563 (0%)
Serious or Critical
Closed Cases in world
95,314,084
Currently Infected Patients
92,712,552 (97%)
Recovered / Discharged
2,601,532 (3%)
Deaths

Coronavirus Map Senegal

Coronavirus Latest News Senegal Today

Senegal Coronavirus News





BISE Results Intermediate & Matric
 


Close x