View latest educational results 2020 of class 9th, 10th / Matric / SSC, Intermediate / HSSC / FA / FSc / Inter, 5th / Primary, 8th / Middle, DAE, DBA, D.COM, BA / BBA / BCom / BSc / B.Ed, MA / MSc / MBA / MIT / MCS, MBBA / M.Ed, LLB, Engineering, M.Phil, PhD from all BISE / boards and Universities by roll number & by name and check old result 2019 online.
Coronavirus Update Pakistan Total:246351 Islamabad:13829 Punjab:85261 Sindh:100900 KPK:29406 Balochistan:11099 AJK:1485 Gilgit:1619 Deaths:5123 Recovered:153134

Coronavirus Update Paraguay Live Map

COVID-19 Coronavirus Outbreak in Paraguay

Last updated: 2020-07-11 06:13:02

Cases - Deaths - Countries - Death Rate - Incubation - Age - Symptoms - Opinions - News

Total Coronavirus Cases in Paraguay

2,736
view by country

Deaths in Paraguay

20

Recovered in Paraguay

1,256

New Cases in Paraguay

0

New Deaths Today in Paraguay

0

Critical Cases in Paraguay

9

Total Cases per Million in Paraguay

383

Coronavirus Update Paraguay Live COVID 19 Map
Coronavirus Updates in English | Coronavirus Map
Country,
Other
Total Cases New Cases Total Deaths New Deaths Total Recovered Active Cases Serious,
Critical
Total Cases per Million
USA3,291,786136,6711,460,4951,694,62015,7779943
Brazil1,804,33870,5241,213,512520,3028,3188487
India822,60322,144516,206284,2538,944596
Russia713,93611,017489,068213,8512,3004892
Peru319,64611,500210,63897,5081,2929691
Chile309,2746,781278,05324,4401,99016175
Spain300,98828,4036176438
Mexico289,174 +6,891 34,191 +665 177,09777,8863782242
United Kingdom 288,13344,6501854244
Iran252,72012,447215,01525,2583,3193008
South Africa250,6873,860118,232128,5955394226
Pakistan246,351 +2,752 5,123 +65 153,13488,0942,1561115
Italy242,63934,938194,27313,428654013
Saudi Arabia226,4862,151163,02661,3092,2206503
Turkey210,9655,323191,88313,7591,1822501
Germany199,5889,130184,5005,9582782382
Bangladesh178,4432,27586,40689,76211083
France170,75230,00478,38862,3604962616
Colombia140,7764,92558,80077,0518752766
Canada107,1268,75970,90127,4662,1552838
Qatar102,63014698,2334,25113936552
Argentina94,0601,77438,98453,3026882081
China83,587 +2 4,63478,623330358
Egypt80,2353,70223,27453,25941784
Sweden74,8985,526857415
Iraq72,4602,96041,38028,1204041801
Indonesia72,3473,46933,52935,349264
Ecuador65,0184,93929,57730,5023083684
Belarus64,60445454,2549,896896837
Belgium62,3579,78117,17935,397365380
Kazakhstan56,455 +1,708 26432,50023,6912213006
UAE54,05033043,9699,75115463
Oman53,61424434,22519,14513010494
Kuwait53,58038343,2149,98315712542
Philippines52,9141,36013,23038,324333483
Ukraine52,0431,34524,80025,8981011190
Netherlands50,8406,136202967
Portugal45,6791,64630,35013,683664480
Singapore45,6142641,7803,80817795
Bolivia45,565 +1,452 1,702 +64 13,91829,945713902
Panama43,25786321,42620,96816010022
Dominican Republic41,91586420,83020,2212263863
Poland37,2161,56226,0489,60666983
Israel36,26635118,61317,3021303943
Afghanistan34,19497120,88212,34131878
Switzerland32,6901,96629,4001,324163776
Bahrain32,03910427,2134,7225318821
Romania31,3811,84721,1298,4052361632
Nigeria31,32370912,79517,8197152
Armenia30,90354618,70911,6481010428
Guatemala27,6191,1394,02422,45651541
Honduras27,053 +669 750 +46 2,85023,453582730
Ireland25,5891,74423,36448195181
Ghana23,83413519,2124,4878767
Azerbaijan22,99029214,0938,605662267
Japan20,71998217,6522,08531164
Moldova18,92463512,1886,1013914692
Austria18,70970616,8081,19592077
Algeria18,24299613,1244,12250416
Serbia17,72837013,6513,7071302029
Nepal16,649358,0118,603571
Morocco15,32824311,8273,25819415
Cameroon14,91635911,5253,03252562
S Korea13,373 +35 28812,14494115261
Czechia13,0013528,2084,441121214
Denmark12,94660912,07726042235
Ivory Coast12,052816,0805,891457
Uzbekistan12,027547,5304,44342359
Sudan10,2046495,2774,278233
Kyrgyzstan9,672 +314 125 +3 3,2356,312241482
Australia9,549 +190 107 +1 7,7301,71216374
Kenya9,4481812,7336,53444176
El Salvador9,1422495,4283,4652741409
Norway8,9742528,13858421655
Venezuela8,803832,6716,04924310
Malaysia8,6961218,511642269
DRC7,9051893,5134,20388
Senegal7,8821455,3112,42638471
North Macedonia7,7773683,9603,449553733
Finland7,2793296,80015021314
Ethiopia7,1201242,4304,5663562
Bulgaria6,9642673,3083,389321002
Costa Rica6,845262,1104,709141343
Haiti6,617 +35 135 +5 2,5903,892580
Tajikistan6,457555,1151,287677
Bosnia and Herzegovina6,4022163,0373,14941952
Guinea5,969374,7321,20024454
Gabon5,942463,0042,892112669
French Guiana5,704232,7852,8963019089
Palestine5,551275364,9881088
Mauritania5,2031462,1112,94651119
Djibouti4,968564,6892235027
Luxembourg4,7771104,08658137629
CAR4,259531,1423,0642881
Hungary4,2235932,9416896437
Madagascar4,143342,1831,92649150
Greece3,7321931,3742,1659358
Croatia3,5321172,3771,0384861
Albania3,278851,8751,318111139
Thailand3,202583,08757146
Equatorial Guinea3,071518422,1782188
Somalia3,038921,2091,7372191
Nicaragua2,846911,993762429
Paraguay2,736201,2561,4609383
Mayotte2,711372,48019439933
Maldives2,617132,238366124840
Sri Lanka2,454111,9804631115
Cuba2,413862,249784213
Mali2,4041211,650633119
Lebanon2,082361,40264411305
Malawi2,069313791,6594108
Congo2,028475891,392367
South Sudan2,021383331,650180
Estonia2,013691,8945011517
Zambia1,895421,3485051103
Iceland1,886101,859175526
Slovakia1,870281,4813613343
Lithuania1,861791,56921315684
Guinea-Bissau1,842267731,0435936
Slovenia1,7931111,429253862
Sierra Leone1,613631,133417202
Cabo Verde1,591197308422861
New Zealand1,543 +1 221,49724308
Hong Kong1,40471,1872102187
Yemen1,38036463038646
Libya1,34238307997195
Benin1,285233339291106
Eswatini1,2571863360651083
Rwanda1,252363561497
Tunisia1,240501,067123105
Jordan1,173109861773115
Latvia1,165301,0191161618
Mozambique1,111934475836
Niger1,099689785345
Burkina Faso1,0205386210549
Montenegro1,019193206801622
Cyprus1,01319839155839
Uganda1,0069386822
Uruguay98529886701284
Georgia973158461125244
Liberia96347400516190
Zimbabwe9421332060963
Chad874747891153
Andorra8555280311065
Jamaica75310605138254
Sao Tome and Principe727142844293316
Suriname7261848122741237
Diamond Princess71213651484
Togo71015494201286
San Marino69942656120599
Malta674965871526
Namibia6681256421263
Channel Islands57747512183318
Réunion5713472963638
Tanzania5092118330579
Angola45823117318614
Taiwan4517438619
Syria3941612625223
Vietnam370 +1 3502014
Mauritius342103302269
Isle of Man336243123951
Myanmar3266256646
Comoros314727235361
Botswana3141312821133
Guyana290161341406369
Martinique25515981425680
Eritrea23210712565
Mongolia22720027369
Cayman Islands201119733057
Burundi19111187216
Guadeloupe19014157194475
Faeroe Islands 1881883847
Lesotho18412615786
Gibraltar18017645343
Bermuda1509137412409
Brunei1413138322
Cambodia1411311018
Trinidad and Tobago1338120595
Bahamas108 +1 118981275
Monaco10849682752
Aruba1053984983
Seychelles10011891017
Barbados987901341
Liechtenstein8418122203
Bhutan805525104
Sint Maarten7815631819
Antigua and Barbuda74357141755
Turks and Caicos66211531704
Gambia643342726
French Polynesia62602221
Macao4645171
Saint Martin43337311112
Belize37 +4 2201593
St. Vincent Grenadines 2929261
Fiji2618829
Curaçao25124152
Timor-Leste 242418
Grenada 2323204
Saint Lucia22193120
New Caledonia 212174
Laos 19193
Dominica 1818250
Saint Kitts and Nevis17152319
Falkland Islands 13133733
Greenland 1313229
Vatican City 121214981
Montserrat111102204
Papua New Guinea11831
Western Sahara1018117
MS Zaandam927
British Virgin Islands817265
Caribbean Netherlands 77267
St. Barth 66607
Anguilla 33200
Saint Pierre Miquelon211345
Total 12,630,634 14,055 562,888 849 7,160,638 4,276,964 58,679 7597.68
Highlighted in Green
= all cases have recovered from the infection

Highlighted in Grey
= all cases have had an outcome (there are no active cases)
Active Cases in world
4,276,964
Currently Infected Patients
4,218,285 (99%)
in Mild Condition
58,679 (1%)
Serious or Critical
Closed Cases in world
7,723,526
Currently Infected Patients
7,160,638 (93%)
Recovered / Discharged
562,888 (7%)
Deaths

Coronavirus Map Paraguay

Coronavirus Latest News Paraguay Today

Paraguay Coronavirus News



Do you like us?



BISE Results Intermediate & Matric
 


Close x