View latest educational results 2021 of class 9th, 10th / Matric / SSC, Intermediate / HSSC / FA / FSc / Inter, 5th / Primary, 8th / Middle, DAE, DBA, D.COM, BA / BBA / BCom / BSc / B.Ed, MA / MSc / MBA / MIT / MCS, MBBA / M.Ed, LLB, Engineering, M.Phil, PhD from all BISE / boards and Universities by roll number & by name and check old result 2020 online.

Coronavirus Update Ms Zaandam Live Map

COVID-19 Coronavirus Outbreak in

Last updated: 2021-07-30 03:43:02

Cases - Deaths - Countries - Death Rate - Incubation - Age - Symptoms - Opinions - News

Total Coronavirus Cases in

9
view by country

Deaths in

2

Recovered in

7

New Cases in

0

New Deaths Today in

0

Critical Cases in

0

Total Cases per Million in

0

Coronavirus Update Ms Zaandam Live COVID 19 Map
Coronavirus Updates in English | Coronavirus Map
Country,
Other
Total Cases New Cases Total Deaths New Deaths Total Recovered Active Cases Serious,
Critical
Total Cases per Million
USA35,584,192 +92,405 628,487 +391 29,626,6945,329,0119,195106831
India31,571,295 +44,673 423,244 +549 30,736,241411,8108,94422639
Brazil19,839,369 +41,853 554,626 +1,354 18,569,991714,7528,31892628
Russia6,218,502 +23,270 156,977 +799 5,568,363493,1622,30042592
France6,079,239 +25,190 111,764 +29 5,691,952275,5231,01592914
United Kingdom 5,801,561 +31,117 129,515 +85 4,488,8941,183,15285384981
Turkey5,682,630 +22,161 51,184 +60 5,443,501187,94554366609
Argentina4,905,925 +14,115 105,113 +291 4,542,904257,9084,090107489
Colombia4,766,829 +9,690 120,126 +325 4,557,82988,8748,15592623
Spain4,422,291 +26,689 81,442 +46 3,707,914632,9351,64494545
Italy4,336,906 +6,171 128,029 +19 4,130,39378,48419471843
Iran3,826,447 +34,433 90,074 +292 3,329,065407,3085,29644940
Germany3,772,307 +2,766 92,131 +25 3,650,90029,27634744870
Indonesia3,331,206 +43,479 90,552 +1,893 2,686,170554,48412042
Poland2,882,630 +167 75,257 +5 2,653,529153,8444376256
Mexico2,790,874 +19,028 239,616 +537 2,181,291369,9674,79821405
South Africa2,422,151 +13,626 71,431 +523 2,194,762155,95854640295
Ukraine2,250,907 +846 52,916 +25 2,185,84912,14217751803
Peru2,108,595 +722 196,214 +76 1,80563010
Netherlands1,859,199 +4,415 17,815 +3 1,666,554174,830171108246
Czechia1,673,219 +195 30,3631,639,8493,0078155933
Chile1,613,288 +1,371 35,295 +119 1,568,2949,6991,51683623
Iraq1,603,787 +13,259 18,533 +49 1,447,160138,09482938938
Philippines1,572,287 +5,735 27,577 +176 1,488,43756,2732,02614146
Canada1,429,579 +896 26,575 +5 1,397,0375,96723137524
Bangladesh1,226,253 +15,271 20,255 +239 1,050,220155,7781,4127367
Belgium1,121,089 +2,059 25,231 +1 1,058,07237,7869496282
Sweden1,099,41414,6181,075,4699,32716108136
Romania1,082,880 +170 34,275 +1 1,047,5281,0774956697
Malaysia1,078,646 +17,170 8,725 +174 890,742179,1791,04332875
Pakistan1,020,324 +4,497 23,209 +76 937,35459,7613,0844525
Portugal963,446 +3,009 17,330 +10 894,55551,56120894783
Japan892,293 +9,577 15,160 +8 827,37249,7615397078
Israel869,063 +1,823 6,466 +4 847,07615,52115193187
Hungary809,427 +65 30,025747,51231,8901384018
Jordan769,390 +1,008 10,010 +10 749,6769,70452674612
Serbia721,267 +292 7,110 +2 710,3723,7851382909
Switzerland716,865 +827 10,906 +3 691,97213,9873782185
Nepal690,642 +2,335 9,807 +16 650,44530,39023255
UAE677,801 +1,550 1,939 +5 655,18320,67967654
Austria658,004 +503 10,737642,2295,0384072615
Morocco606,871 +8,995 9,697 +32 552,98344,19148916235
Tunisia582,638 +3,676 19,336 +309 499,66463,63863048751
Thailand561,030 +17,669 4,562 +165 370,492185,9764,5118016
Lebanon559,473 +1,104 7,900 +3 536,80514,7685482366
Kazakhstan557,107 +7,479 5,619462,91288,57622129294
Saudi Arabia523,397 +1,289 8,212 +12 503,82711,3581,39514787
Greece487,709 +2,694 12,911 +9 440,31334,48515747039
Ecuador480,72030,797443,8806,04375926810
Bolivia470,929 +905 17,754 +38 404,50948,66620039762
Paraguay451,695 +537 14,876 +56 417,87618,94332962505
Belarus443,864 +1,033 3,434 +10 438,0502,38046990
Panama433,545 +1,022 6,798 +7 414,11812,62913398812
Bulgaria424,526 +231 18,208 +3 398,4367,8827961596
Georgia413,626 +2,796 5,768 +17 379,68528,173103902
Costa Rica405,206 +1,695 5,013 +16 327,24972,94436778772
Kuwait396,332 +853 2,309 +6 381,57512,44831091357
Slovakia392,537 +49 12,536 +2 379,466535771861
Uruguay381,187 +211 5,953 +3 373,0072,22763109327
Cuba366,985 +8,607 2,628 +68 320,24244,11534032422
Croatia363,227 +188 8,250 +1 353,9011,0761289070
Guatemala362,134 +3,336 10,248 +24 316,93134,955519821
Azerbaijan342,548 +615 5,019 +5 332,5744,95533461
Dominican Republic341,179 +365 3,956 +3 317,12720,09620731116
Palestine316,487 +159 3,601311,7141,1721060533
Denmark314,983 +848 2,548 +1 301,34311,0921054175
Sri Lanka304,202 +2,370 4,324 +66 273,49626,38214143
Venezuela302,9883,542286,79512,65142410688
Ireland298,048 +1,361 5,035266,89626,1172659646
Oman295,857 +322 3,814 +12 278,19513,84826056402
Honduras292,969 +1,282 7,758 +45 99,072186,13969929083
Myanmar289,333 +5,234 8,552 +342 202,23578,5465280
Egypt284,170 +42 16,514 +7 229,16738,489902722
Lithuania282,039 +337 4,413268,9478,67923105185
Ethiopia279,629 +476 4,381 +5 263,39211,8562282370
Bahrain268,974 +128 1,384 +1 266,6359553152420
Moldova259,202 +184 6,253 +3 251,8501,0996664416
Slovenia258,963 +99 4,428253,6199168124547
Libya246,200 +2,730 3,469 +16 189,96452,76735315
Armenia229,603 +233 4,604 +7 219,5025,49777328
Qatar225,905 +158 601223,4941,8102780456
Bosnia and Herzegovina205,610 +44 9,686189,3486,57663093
Kenya201,009 +1,068 3,910 +15 188,2228,8771743652
S Korea195,099 +1,672 2,085 +2 171,55921,4552853802
Zambia194,140 +708 3,355 +17 185,2105,57546810253
Nigeria172,821 +558 2,141 +2 164,9305,75011817
Algeria168,668 +1,537 4,189 +28 113,70750,772373773
Mongolia161,575 +1,231 802 +6 160,66211119248450
Kyrgyzstan161,015 +930 2,301 +13 141,49917,21519524251
North Macedonia156,225 +54 5,491150,33340174990
Afghanistan146,523 +527 6,677 +62 96,69243,1541,1243675
Latvia138,717 +67 2,554135,463700974430
Norway137,127 +404 79988,95247,376325084
Estonia133,111 +222 1,272 +1 128,6983,1415100272
Albania132,999 +47 2,457130,187355346270
Vietnam128,413 +7,594 863 +233 31,78095,7701307
Uzbekistan127,506 +879 859 +6 121,7184,929233751
Namibia117,896 +326 2,970 +43 94,41220,5148045516
Mozambique117,660 +1,774 1,388 +21 87,25629,016323655
Botswana106,690 +4,566 1,569 +84 95,3239,798144408
Zimbabwe105,656 +2,089 3,421 +81 73,39428,841336999
Finland105,260 +765 97846,00058,282618966
Ghana103,01982397,2134,983153243
Montenegro101,642 +146 1,629 +2 98,9171,0966161811
Cyprus100,784 +655 416 +4 80,17820,1906382827
Uganda93,282 +160 2,632 +27 81,0149,6366201973
China92,811 +49 4,63687,2888872364
El Salvador86,0592,599 +12 76,0567,40413713196
Cameroon82,0641,33480,4332971523011
Maldives77,202 +108 22074,4292,55311140177
Cambodia75,917 +765 1,350 +11 68,3866,1814474
Luxembourg73,816 +72 82271,7441,2503115900
Rwanda68,867 +965 787 +11 44,81423,266615180
Singapore64,722 +133 3762,6792,006310970
Senegal60,170 +884 1,318 +11 46,42112,431573495
Jamaica52,504 +182 1,18246,9384,3842417648
Malawi51,141 +760 1,588 +27 37,49112,0622852601
Ivory Coast49,911 +136 32649,1174681843
DRC49,251 +198 1,02329,49718,731533
Madagascar42,645 +30 94241,109594301499
Angola42,486 +198 1,003 +3 36,0255,45881251
Trinidad and Tobago38,247 +233 1,057 +1 31,3415,8492227234
Réunion37,23127533,8943,0624041268
Sudan37,1382,77630,8673,495826
Malta34,090 +95 42331,2112,456276986
Australia33,726 +252 923 +2 29,9262,877591306
Cabo Verde33,721 +39 29832,9354882359952
French Guiana30,040 +90 185 +1 9,99519,8602497863
Fiji27,497 +1,301 227 +9 6,95120,3194030436
Syria25,942 +12 1,912 +1 21,9742,0561445
Guinea25,401 +108 211 +3 24,0711,119241880
Gabon25,37016325,14364811118
Suriname25,218 +100 643 +3 21,5273,0482742578
Mauritania25,063 +401 553 +6 21,9852,525165243
Eswatini24,848 +601 772 +2 20,4763,6001021182
Guyana22,372 +57 535 +5 20,974863928296
Haiti20,116 +39 552 +7 14,0425,5221741
French Polynesia19,875 +239 148 +1 19,206521570316
Guadeloupe19,503 +1,724 242 +4 2,25017,0112348733
Mayotte19,4741742,96416,33669586
Martinique19,14911110418,934151071
Seychelles18,189 +127 94 +4 17,538557183725
Papua New Guinea17,673 +3 19217,27420771936
Taiwan15,637 +18 78714,053797655
Togo15,522 +129 15014,3381,0341829
Somalia15,358 +35 809 +5 7,4987,051938
Tajikistan14,929 +84 121 +1 14,3894191529
Andorra14,655 +69 12714,180348189346
Mali14,566 +3 53113,93996698
Bahamas14,545 +88 28612,5491,7101136612
Belize14,114 +45 33713,349428234818
Burkina Faso13,566 +6 16913,36334631
Curaçao13,493 +46 12612,715652481868
Congo13,15617711,7591,2202323
Lesotho12,908 +21 374 +11 6,6495,8855975
Hong Kong11,983 +2 21211,709621585
Djibouti11,649 +2 15511,4831111609
Aruba11,584 +63 110 +1 11,12534914108006
South Sudan11,01411810,514382972
Timor-Leste10,695 +160 269,8028677950
Nicaragua9,4701954,2255,0501412
Channel Islands9,127 +91 866,2772,76451981
Equatorial Guinea8,8801238,63712016115
Benin8,3941088,1361505674
Gambia7,7092126,60089733097
Iceland7,676 +131 306,680966822338
CAR7,151 +3 986,85919421454
Yemen7,042 +15 1,3744,1711,49723231
Burundi6,865 +150 97736,083560
Eritrea6,544 +5 346,416941818
Sierra Leone6,268 +18 120 +1 4,2581,890769
Laos5,675 +241 62,6912,978768
Niger5,607 +3 1955,330822223
Saint Lucia5,567 +30 885,35412530169
Liberia5,3961482,7152,53321041
San Marino5,130905,00535150847
Chad4,9721744,7899294
Gibraltar4,922 +30 944,47135711146140
Isle of Man4,525 +192 292,7321,764152914
Guinea-Bissau4,387 +53 743,87244142174
Barbados4,365 +1 484,16715015169
Comoros4,025 +1 1473,864144525
Mauritius3,913191,8542,0403071
Liechtenstein3,085 +2 593,00521280662
New Zealand2,867 +3 262,79546573
Monaco2,853 +20 332,685135372153
Sint Maarten2,760 +17 342,64878263597
Bermuda2,553332,4952541158
Bhutan2,506 +5 22,3531513210
British Virgin Islands2,500311,9145552782110
Saint Martin2,481381,3991,044763013
Turks and Caicos2,479 +6 182,4313063113
Sao Tome and Principe2,432372,3534210881
St. Vincent Grenadines2,288122,21066220554
Caribbean Netherlands1,705 +2 171,6612764376
Antigua and Barbuda1,295 +2 431,23517313107
Tanzania1,017 +408 21183813717
St. Barth1,0051462542101423
Faeroe Islands98019186119975
Diamond Princess71213699
Cayman Islands6402628109617
Saint Kitts and Nevis582353742110858
Wallis and Futuna445743840355
Brunei333327060753
Dominica210200102909
Grenada164116121450
New Caledonia1335875461
Greenland117 +9 78392057
Anguilla11311127460
Falkland Islands 636317559
Macao5953690
Saint Pierre Miquelon282624858
Vatican City 272733624
Montserrat2111914204
Solomon Islands 202028
Western Sahara1018116
MS Zaandam927
Marshall Islands 4467
Vanuatu41313
Samoa 3315
Saint Helena 22328
Micronesia 119
Total 197,313,422 659,873 4,213,120 10,309 176,770,483 14,417,438 87,077 134019.94
Highlighted in Green
= all cases have recovered from the infection

Highlighted in Grey
= all cases have had an outcome (there are no active cases)
Active Cases in world
14,417,438
Currently Infected Patients
14,330,361 (99%)
in Mild Condition
87,077 (1%)
Serious or Critical
Closed Cases in world
180,983,603
Currently Infected Patients
176,770,483 (98%)
Recovered / Discharged
4,213,120 (2%)
Deaths

Coronavirus Map Ms Zaandam

Coronavirus Latest News Ms Zaandam Today

Coronavirus News





BISE Results Intermediate & Matric
 


Close x