View latest educational results 2020 of class 9th, 10th / Matric / SSC, Intermediate / HSSC / FA / FSc / Inter, 5th / Primary, 8th / Middle, DAE, DBA, D.COM, BA / BBA / BCom / BSc / B.Ed, MA / MSc / MBA / MIT / MCS, MBBA / M.Ed, LLB, Engineering, M.Phil, PhD from all BISE / boards and Universities by roll number & by name and check old result 2019 online.
Coronavirus Update Pakistan Total:332186 Islamabad:19300 Punjab:103314 Sindh:144449 KPK:39189 Balochistan:15859 AJK:3889 Gilgit:4200 Deaths:6795 Recovered:313527

Coronavirus Update Ms Zaandam Live Map

COVID-19 Coronavirus Outbreak in

Last updated: 2020-10-31 03:13:02

Cases - Deaths - Countries - Death Rate - Incubation - Age - Symptoms - Opinions - News

Total Coronavirus Cases in

9
view by country

Deaths in

2

Recovered in

0

New Cases in

0

New Deaths Today in

0

Critical Cases in

0

Total Cases per Million in

0

Coronavirus Update Ms Zaandam Live COVID 19 Map
Coronavirus Updates in English | Coronavirus Map
Country,
Other
Total Cases New Cases Total Deaths New Deaths Total Recovered Active Cases Serious,
Critical
Total Cases per Million
USA9,316,297235,1596,024,5123,056,62617,15028091
India8,136,166121,6817,430,911583,5748,9445877
Brazil5,519,528159,5624,966,264393,7028,31825906
Russia1,599,97627,6561,200,560371,7602,30010962
France1,331,98436,565116,5331,178,8863,37720391
Spain1,264,51735,8782,48227042
Argentina1,157,17930,792961,101165,2864,98125526
Colombia1,063,15131,135959,43372,5832,28320821
United Kingdom 989,74546,22997514554
Mexico918,811 +6,000 91,289 +516 673,457154,0652,8387102
Peru900,18034,411822,31643,4531,05527177
South Africa723,68219,230653,05251,40054612151
Italy647,67438,321283,567325,7861,74610717
Iran604,95234,478477,30093,1745,1287172
Germany517,72010,523345,700161,4971,8396173
Chile508,57114,158485,1529,26176426529
Iraq470,63310,862397,24162,53044211616
Indonesia406,94513,782334,29558,8681483
Bangladesh406,3645,905322,70377,7562459
Belgium392,25811,30824,443356,5071,05733797
Philippines378,9337,185330,45741,2911,4833443
Ukraine378,7297,041155,026216,6621778677
Turkey373,15410,177322,46540,5121,9664409
Saudi Arabia346,8805,383333,4098,0887669913
Netherlands341,3747,34558019908
Poland340,8345,351134,724200,7591,2549009
Pakistan332,1866,795313,52711,8646321494
Czechia323,6733,078137,575183,0201,06830206
Israel313,7012,514299,82211,36542934107
Romania235,5866,867167,89760,82291712274
Canada231,99910,110193,93727,9522286129
Morocco215,2943,625177,92533,7448195810
Nepal168,235920128,95838,3575740
Ecuador167,14712,632141,75912,7563369427
Switzerland154,2512,27765,20086,77423417780
Bolivia141,631 +147 8,715 +10 111,17821,7387112079
Portugal137,2722,46877,44957,35527513476
Panama132,8672,688109,36920,81011130635
Qatar132,343232129,3492,7623947134
UAE131,508490127,6073,41113244
Dominican Republic126,3322,236104,48619,61017411607
Kuwait125,337773116,2028,36210829207
Sweden124,3555,9385912288
Oman114,4341,208103,06010,16618522226
Kazakhstan111,4921,825106,1873,4802215914
Costa Rica108,8661,37166,20241,29318621306
Egypt107,3766,25899,3531,765411043
Guatemala107,3393,71496,7526,87355955
Japan99,6221,74491,8905,988156788
Austria99,5761,08264,98733,50726311035
Belarus97,49997785,98210,54010319
Honduras96,1502,66139,80453,685259657
Ethiopia95,7891,46451,71342,612327827
Venezuela91,58979386,3354,4611173224
Armenia87,4321,30054,31631,81629487
China85,973 +33 4,63480,984355960
Bahrain81,46631978,3652,7822047351
Lebanon79,52962540,35238,55227011669
Moldova75,2011,76655,19018,24578918657
Hungary71,4131,69917,95351,7612677399
Jordan69,3067727,60060,934556770
Uzbekistan66,62856363,8642,2012521981
Nigeria62,6911,14458,4303,1177302
Paraguay62,5961,38742,33718,8721228741
Ireland61,0591,90823,36435,7874212320
Libya60,62884734,36925,4128784
Kyrgyzstan58,3941,14249,5227,730248902
Tunisia58,0291,2535,03251,7442294893
Singapore58,0032857,909669889
Algeria57,6511,95640,01415,681291307
Slovakia55,09121212,50842,37120510089
Azerbaijan54,17471842,99610,4605327
Kenya53,79798135,87616,94036993
Palestine53,07548145,8966,69810326
Myanmar51,4961,21931,33018,947944
Bulgaria51,0411,25419,87729,9101657364
Bosnia and Herzegovina48,1371,21227,87019,05514703
Ghana48,05532047,169566111536
Croatia46,54753130,91015,1067411362
Denmark45,22571934,05210,454177799
Serbia45,13781431,53612,787475173
Afghanistan41,3341,53334,2585,543931054
Georgia37,26328519,81017,1689347
Greece37,1966209,98926,5871283575
El Salvador33,44597129,1863,288425148
Slovenia32,50331511,20820,98012215634
Malaysia30,88924920,24810,39290950
North Macedonia30,48898220,4489,0582514634
Australia27,585 +3 90725,3211,35711078
S Korea26,511 +126 464 +1 24,3111,73654517
Cameroon21,79342620,1171,25061814
Ivory Coast20,69212420,349219778
Albania20,63450211,0979,035157173
Norway20,06228211,8637,917103691
Montenegro18,06629413,9423,8302628763
Luxembourg17,13415210,0816,9012427226
Madagascar16,96824416,30142316608
Zambia16,41534915,600466885
Finland15,91035811,3004,252102870
Senegal15,60532314,7325506924
Lithuania13,8231574,6918,975345102
Sudan13,8048376,7646,203312
Namibia12,90713311,0001,77455050
Mozambique12,7779110,4372,249405
Uganda12,4101107,5034,797269
Guinea12,0727210,5501,45024911
Maldives11,6433710,7798271221416
DRC11,30630710,585414125
Tajikistan10,9778210,1827131143
Angola10,5582794,1076,17245318
French Guiana10,517709,995452334918
Sri Lanka10,424194,2826,123486
Haiti9,0572327,4291,396791
Jamaica9,0052054,4424,35833037
Gabon8,968558,69821533999
Cabo Verde8,694957,9136862315581
Zimbabwe8,3622427,884236560
Mauritania7,7001637,41612131642
Guadeloupe7,6051262,2425,2371919006
French Polynesia7,262294,8422,3912425802
Cuba6,8011286,1784953601
Bahamas6,6441424,2572,2451216842
Botswana6,642244,6761,94212806
Malta5,942613,9901,8911513445
Malawi5,9231845,3234164307
Eswatini5,9091175,557235195076
Syria5,6832851,9373,461322
Latvia5,679691,4064,204103022
Trinidad and Tobago5,6681074,4551,106144046
Réunion5,659244,884751106306
Djibouti5,559615,437615600
Nicaragua5,5141564,2251,133829
Hong Kong5,3211055,0821349708
Congo5,290923,8871,311951
Suriname5,2011115,0573338840
Rwanda5,134354,878221393
Equatorial Guinea5,083834,9643613585
CAR4,866621,9242,88021002
Iceland4,797133,788996414027
Estonia4,771733,74795143596
Andorra4,665753,3771,2132260345
Aruba4,494374,286171442033
Mayotte4,366442,9641,358415879
Cyprus4,217251,8822,31073484
Guyana4,1431243,192827105259
Somalia3,9411043,185652246
Thailand3,775593,585131154
Gambia3,6701192,8766751505
Martinique3,55230983,424169468
Mali3,5451362,746663173
Belize3,382562,1271,19918455
Uruguay3,082582,53249211886
South Sudan2,903581,2901,555258
Benin2,643412,330272216
Burkina Faso2,477672,218192117
Guinea-Bissau2,403411,81854451212
Sierra Leone2,365741,798493295
Togo2,312551,640617277
Yemen2,0625991,3669769
New Zealand1,957 +7 251,85775391
Lesotho1,95344975934909
Chad1,483981,3147189
Liberia1,426821,279652280
Niger1,220691,13714950
Vietnam1,177351,0628012
Curaçao958166029745830
Sao Tome and Principe94516904254286
San Marino92842721165327330
Channel Islands8414871380104822
Sint Maarten8222275347619100
Diamond Princess71213659404
Turks and Caicos70366898118077
Gibraltar6935901032320571
Papua New Guinea5897575765
Burundi58215117048
Saint Martin5669488691214557
Taiwan55475143323
Comoros537749832613
Liechtenstein51323471641513442
Tanzania5092118330578
Faeroe Islands4944801410097
Eritrea46341251130
Mauritius4411039833347
Monaco35522738059025
Isle of Man3532432454144
Bhutan34631630447
Mongolia340313271103
Cambodia291283817
Cayman Islands24012211813638
Barbados236721811821
Bermuda1999176143199
Seychelles15314941553
Caribbean Netherlands153314555817
Brunei14831432337
Antigua and Barbuda127311681293
St. Barth8367168395
Saint Lucia782850424
St. Vincent Grenadines74704666
British Virgin Islands711702343
Macao 464671
Dominica422913583
Fiji34231138
Timor-Leste3029123
Grenada28244248
New Caledonia 282898
Vatican City27151233666
Laos242223
Saint Kitts and Nevis 1919356
Greenland17161299
Saint Pierre Miquelon161242766
Falkland Islands 13133701
Montserrat131122604
Western Sahara1018117
MS Zaandam927
Solomon Islands84412
Anguilla 33199
Marshall Islands2234
Wallis and Futuna 1190
Total 45,898,590 6,316 1,193,744 527 32,762,554 9,317,691 83,363 27033.05
Highlighted in Green
= all cases have recovered from the infection

Highlighted in Grey
= all cases have had an outcome (there are no active cases)
Active Cases in world
9,317,691
Currently Infected Patients
9,234,328 (99%)
in Mild Condition
83,363 (1%)
Serious or Critical
Closed Cases in world
33,956,298
Currently Infected Patients
32,762,554 (96%)
Recovered / Discharged
1,193,744 (4%)
Deaths

Coronavirus Map Ms Zaandam

Coronavirus Latest News Ms Zaandam Today

Coronavirus News





BISE Results Intermediate & Matric
 


Close x