View latest educational results 2020 of class 9th, 10th / Matric / SSC, Intermediate / HSSC / FA / FSc / Inter, 5th / Primary, 8th / Middle, DAE, DBA, D.COM, BA / BBA / BCom / BSc / B.Ed, MA / MSc / MBA / MIT / MCS, MBBA / M.Ed, LLB, Engineering, M.Phil, PhD from all BISE / boards and Universities by roll number & by name and check old result 2019 online.
Coronavirus Update Pakistan Total:329375 Islamabad:19012 Punjab:102875 Sindh:143836 KPK:39043 Balochistan:15810 AJK:4180 Gilgit:4180 Deaths:6745 Recovered:311440

Coronavirus Update Lesotho Live Map

COVID-19 Coronavirus Outbreak in

Last updated: 2020-10-27 08:28:01

Cases - Deaths - Countries - Death Rate - Incubation - Age - Symptoms - Opinions - News

Total Coronavirus Cases in

1,943
view by country

Deaths in

43

Recovered in

975

New Cases in

0

New Deaths Today in

0

Critical Cases in

0

Total Cases per Million in

905

Coronavirus Update Lesotho Live COVID 19 Map
Coronavirus Updates in English | Coronavirus Map
Country,
Other
Total Cases New Cases Total Deaths New Deaths Total Recovered Active Cases Serious,
Critical
Total Cases per Million
USA8,962,783231,0455,833,8242,897,91416,61127027
India7,946,429 +541 119,5357,201,070625,8248,9445740
Brazil5,411,550157,4514,865,930388,1698,31825401
Russia1,531,22426,2691,146,096358,8592,30010491
France1,165,27835,018111,3471,018,9132,77017839
Spain1,156,49835,0312,16324732
Argentina1,102,30129,301909,586163,4145,03824318
Colombia1,025,05230,348924,04470,6602,36520077
Mexico895,326 +4,166 89,171 +247 655,118151,0372,7816921
United Kingdom 894,69044,99874313157
Peru890,57434,197810,99545,3821,07026891
South Africa716,75919,008646,72151,03054612037
Iran574,85632,953459,25082,6534,9826816
Italy542,78937,479268,626236,6841,2848982
Chile503,59814,003479,8779,71873026272
Iraq455,39810,671384,59360,13440011243
Germany450,25810,182321,600118,4761,3625368
Bangladesh400,2515,818316,60077,8332423
Indonesia392,93413,411317,67261,8511432
Philippines371,6307,039328,25836,3331,5623377
Turkey363,9999,874316,00838,1171,7804301
Ukraine355,601 +6,677 6,590 +126 145,336203,6751778147
Saudi Arabia345,2325,313331,6918,2287849868
Belgium333,718 +12,687 10,899 +89 23,256299,56380928754
Pakistan329,375 +773 6,745 +6 311,44011,1905761482
Israel310,8512,453294,85413,54449633797
Netherlands301,5977,07253317589
Czechia268,3702,365103,220162,78582825045
Poland263,9294,483115,302144,1449996976
Canada220,2139,973184,30625,9342325818
Romania212,4926,470151,81154,21182311070
Morocco199,7453,373165,92230,4507645391
Ecuador162,17812,573141,7597,8463709148
Nepal159,830862115,67543,2935454
Bolivia140,952 +99 8,658 +13 109,22823,0667112023
Qatar131,432230128,3432,8593746810
Panama129,7512,638105,71021,40312829922
UAE126,234480120,7505,00412714
Dominican Republic124,8432,225103,08119,53718111472
Kuwait122,317749113,3918,17712228508
Portugal121,1332,34369,95648,83424011891
Switzerland121,0932,11161,70057,28214213959
Oman113,3541,19099,66812,49618222022
Kazakhstan110,684 +142 1,796105,7663,1222215872
Sweden110,5945,9333910929
Egypt106,7076,21198,9811,515411037
Guatemala104,8943,65194,5306,71355821
Costa Rica104,4601,31263,70939,43920620446
Japan97,0741,71889,7095,647162768
Honduras93,966 +752 2,633 +10 38,53652,797259439
Belarus93,70796183,7488,9989918
Ethiopia93,7071,43748,15044,120314809
Venezuela90,04777784,4444,8261173170
China85,826 +16 4,63480,928264460
Austria83,26799259,03623,2391889228
Bahrain80,53331677,1323,0852446826
Armenia80,410 +1,600 1,222 +26 51,81427,37427119
Lebanon72,18657935,54536,06224210591
Moldova71,8111,70052,73017,38180217815
Uzbekistan65,765 +98 554 +2 62,8762,3352521956
Nigeria62,1111,13257,5713,4087299
Hungary61,5631,47216,49143,6002336378
Paraguay60,1091,33340,24718,5291218395
Ireland58,0671,88523,36432,8183811718
Singapore57,9732857,879669884
Libya57,22380131,51524,9078292
Kyrgyzstan56,738 +568 1,136 +2 48,2237,379248651
Algeria56,4191,92239,27315,224291279
Jordan55,0556247,50846,923555379
Tunisia52,3999835,03246,3842134419
Palestine50,95245444,0556,4439915
Azerbaijan50,48667941,4108,3974965
Kenya49,99792034,42914,64818923
Ghana47,77531646,97148891527
Myanmar46,2001,12226,00719,071847
Slovakia45,15516510,13034,860868269
Bosnia and Herzegovina41,5961,10426,54213,95012704
Denmark41,41270832,2378,467177141
Afghanistan40,9371,51834,1505,269931044
Bulgaria40,1321,13618,65020,3461495790
Serbia39,82779331,5367,498394564
Croatia37,20845225,83710,919659082
El Salvador32,92595328,5823,390475068
Georgia32,127 +1,824 238 +23 12,63219,2578059
Greece31,4965819,98920,926953027
Malaysia27,80523617,8259,74494856
Australia27,541 +14 90525,2131,42311076
North Macedonia27,19993418,9487,3172513055
S Korea26,043 +88 460 +3 23,9811,60252508
Slovenia24,0802518,58215,2478211582
Cameroon21,79342620,1171,25061815
Ivory Coast20,48612220,212152771
Albania19,44548010,7058,260206759
Norway18,34227911,8636,20073375
Madagascar16,96824416,30142316608
Montenegro16,90927013,0163,6232626921
Zambia16,20034815,445407874
Senegal15,56532214,3169276922
Finland14,9703549,8004,816102700
Luxembourg14,3991479,5704,6821222884
Sudan13,7478376,7646,146311
Namibia12,67513310,8131,72934960
Mozambique12,161889,2542,819386
Guinea11,6357110,4741,09024879
Uganda11,5571017,3514,105250
Maldives11,5323710,5639321221216
DRC11,17430510,468401124
Lithuania10,9491364,1666,647264041
Tajikistan10,819819,9517871126
French Guiana10,385699,995321334490
Angola9,6442703,5305,84445291
Haiti9,0262327,3731,421789
Gabon8,937548,54833533986
Jamaica8,7491924,3034,25442950
Cabo Verde8,423947,4558742315097
Sri Lanka8,413163,9334,464392
Zimbabwe8,3032427,797264556
Mauritania7,6771637,38712731638
Guadeloupe7,4741152,1995,1603518678
Cuba6,5951286,0294385582
French Polynesia6,431264,0902,3151922851
Bahamas6,4101323,9482,330816251
Botswana6,283214,4381,82412655
Malawi5,8941835,2944174306
Eswatini5,8631165,511236195037
Malta5,578533,6301,89512622
Djibouti5,541615,409715582
Trinidad and Tobago5,5351064,1261,303143951
Syria5,4612721,7883,401310
Nicaragua5,4341554,2251,054817
Réunion5,361204,630711105974
Hong Kong5,3041055,05014912706
Congo5,253923,8871,274945
Suriname5,1801105,0373358805
Equatorial Guinea5,079834,9623413584
Rwanda5,073344,848191389
CAR4,863621,9242,87721001
Latvia4,757601,3573,340102531
Iceland4,504113,4631,030313171
Estonia4,428733,50585043337
Aruba4,422364,222164441361
Andorra4,325722,9571,2962255947
Mayotte4,321442,9641,313415720
Guyana4,0261193,009898155111
Somalia3,9411043,185652246
Thailand3,746 +3 593,551136154
Gambia3,6651192,6608861503
Cyprus3,636251,8821,72923005
Mali3,4991332,664702171
Belize3,200 +55 51 +1 2,0311,11818002
South Sudan2,883561,2901,537257
Uruguay2,872542,41140711826
Benin2,557412,330186209
Burkina Faso2,459672,164228117
Guinea-Bissau2,403411,81854451212
Sierra Leone2,346741,787485292
Martinique2,25724982,135196016
Togo2,204531,608543264
Yemen2,0605991,36010169
Lesotho1,94343975925905
New Zealand1,941 +1 251,84868388
Chad1,441961,2776887
Liberia1,416821,278562278
Niger1,215691,12917950
Vietnam1,169351,0617312
Sao Tome and Principe94115902244269
Curaçao873159028245313
San Marino8524271694325093
Channel Islands796486717724565
Sint Maarten7892271057618336
Diamond Princess71213659404
Turks and Caicos70166896118028
Gibraltar6705321382119888
Papua New Guinea58875463565
Burundi55715114546
Taiwan55074974623
Saint Martin54284221121213942
Comoros517749416591
Tanzania5092118330578
Faeroe Islands4904781210016
Eritrea46140556129
Mauritius4391038940345
Liechtenstein4021210191810534
Isle of Man3512432164121
Bhutan34231230442
Mongolia340 +1 312281103
Monaco31022505857882
Cambodia288 +1 283517
Cayman Islands23912162213623
Barbados233721016810
Bermuda193917593103
Seychelles15314941553
Caribbean Netherlands1503126215703
Brunei14831432337
Antigua and Barbuda1243108131263
St. Barth8366178395
St. Vincent Grenadines73667657
British Virgin Islands711702344
Saint Lucia632736343
Macao 464671
Dominica38299527
Fiji33230137
Timor-Leste3028223
Grenada28244248
New Caledonia 272794
Vatican City27151233666
Laos242223
Saint Kitts and Nevis 1919356
Greenland17161299
Saint Pierre Miquelon161242766
Falkland Islands 13133702
Montserrat131122604
Western Sahara1018117
MS Zaandam927
Solomon Islands 446
Anguilla 33199
Wallis and Futuna 1189
Total 43,800,644 30,106 1,164,784 548 31,701,183 8,564,332 79,103 25355.34
Highlighted in Green
= all cases have recovered from the infection

Highlighted in Grey
= all cases have had an outcome (there are no active cases)
Active Cases in world
8,564,332
Currently Infected Patients
8,485,229 (99%)
in Mild Condition
79,103 (1%)
Serious or Critical
Closed Cases in world
32,865,967
Currently Infected Patients
31,701,183 (96%)
Recovered / Discharged
1,164,784 (4%)
Deaths

Coronavirus Map Lesotho

Coronavirus Latest News Lesotho Today

Coronavirus News





BISE Results Intermediate & Matric
 


Close x