View latest educational results 2021 of class 9th, 10th / Matric / SSC, Intermediate / HSSC / FA / FSc / Inter, 5th / Primary, 8th / Middle, DAE, DBA, D.COM, BA / BBA / BCom / BSc / B.Ed, MA / MSc / MBA / MIT / MCS, MBBA / M.Ed, LLB, Engineering, M.Phil, PhD from all BISE / boards and Universities by roll number & by name and check old result 2020 online.
Coronavirus Update Pakistan Total:534041 Islamabad:40815 Punjab:154017 Sindh:241200 KPK:65532 Balochistan:18750 AJK:8825 Gilgit:4902 Deaths:11318 Recovered:488903

Coronavirus Update Guatemala Live Map

COVID-19 Coronavirus Outbreak in

Last updated: 2021-01-25 05:13:01

Cases - Deaths - Countries - Death Rate - Incubation - Age - Symptoms - Opinions - News

Total Coronavirus Cases in

154,212
view by country

Deaths in

5,465

Recovered in

138,460

New Cases in

0

New Deaths Today in

0

Critical Cases in

5

Total Cases per Million in

8,519

Coronavirus Update Guatemala Live COVID 19 Map
Coronavirus Updates in English | Coronavirus Map
Country,
Other
Total Cases New Cases Total Deaths New Deaths Total Recovered Active Cases Serious,
Critical
Total Cases per Million
USA25,702,125429,49015,409,6399,862,99626,54077392
India10,668,674153,50810,329,244185,9228,9447688
Brazil8,844,600217,0817,653,770973,7498,31841443
Russia3,719,40069,4623,131,760518,1782,30025481
United Kingdom 3,647,46397,9391,631,4001,918,1244,07653570
France3,053,61773,049216,9652,763,6032,96546723
Spain2,603,47255,4413,90855671
Italy2,466,81385,4611,882,074499,2782,40040834
Turkey2,429,60525,0732,307,72196,8111,90528633
Germany2,147,74052,7771,807,500287,4634,78725588
Colombia2,015,48551,3741,832,168131,9433,48239373
Argentina1,867,22346,8271,656,149164,2473,61941101
Mexico1,763,219 +10,872 149,614 +530 1,320,448293,1575,65213595
Poland1,475,44535,3631,230,446209,6361,48239009
South Africa1,412,98640,8741,230,520141,59254623656
Iran1,372,97757,3831,164,794150,8004,09016229
Ukraine1,191,81221,861947,514222,43717727345
Peru1,099,01339,7771,012,45046,7861,78433072
Indonesia989,26227,835798,810162,6173595
Netherlands948,93313,54068055311
Czechia937,61715,369814,903107,3451,04687462
Canada747,38319,094664,62163,66884919705
Romania711,01017,776653,12540,1091,02037101
Chile699,11017,933654,10127,0761,26336395
Belgium691,85420,72647,963623,16532759549
Portugal636,19010,469456,491169,23074262496
Iraq613,76312,993581,54219,22815915070
Israel597,4034,419523,46869,5161,14964952
Sweden547,16611,00530353988
Pakistan534,041 +1,629 11,318 +23 488,90333,8202,2182392
Bangladesh531,7998,023476,41347,3633211
Philippines513,61910,242475,61227,7657274652
Switzerland509,2799,065317,600182,61430958602
Morocco466,2898,150442,44115,69846012549
Austria404,7147,418381,65415,64232044791
Serbia383,6033,88631,536348,18117844005
Saudi Arabia366,3716,352357,9392,08033110432
Japan360,6615,019290,54265,1001,0072857
Hungary359,57411,968241,472106,13425437276
Jordan320,4534,224307,7078,52213131232
Panama311,2445,063259,09547,08621671500
Lebanon279,5972,320165,729111,54891341069
UAE277,955792251,48425,67927913
Nepal269,4502,001264,1373,3129155
Georgia253,5183,055242,0858,37863621
Ecuador241,29214,623204,07122,59851013560
Belarus237,6111,649223,55312,40925151
Slovakia236,4764,068189,95942,44957243302
Azerbaijan228,9753,082220,2925,60122469
Croatia228,9204,827221,0972,99613855960
Bulgaria214,8178,820179,06826,92928331049
Dominican Republic203,9462,531147,88653,52930318694
Bolivia201,037 +1,048 9,985 +58 150,43940,6137117091
Tunisia197,3736,234144,65746,48241816602
Denmark194,6711,983180,12512,56312433542
Costa Rica189,3082,518146,44840,34220536971
Ireland187,5542,97023,364161,22021837745
Malaysia183,801678141,44641,6772655638
Kazakhstan178,454 +1,480 2,403160,31315,7382219440
Lithuania176,6242,649119,08554,89016665404
Armenia166,0363,039154,7088,28955972
Egypt161,8178,959126,49726,361901565
Kuwait161,285952154,2536,0805037454
Slovenia157,8303,360135,99318,47719075913
Moldova156,2023,361146,9485,89322138773
Palestine155,4141,791144,9108,7137130073
Guatemala154,2125,465138,46010,28758519
Greece151,9805,646140,3745,96028814622
Qatar149,019248144,8583,9133653073
Honduras140,2383,44160,44876,34921514033
Myanmar137,5743,062121,55812,9542519
Ethiopia133,7672,066119,41612,2852361148
Oman133,0441,521126,2625,2612625688
Paraguay127,6522,617103,08321,95224517774
Venezuela123,7091,148115,4267,1351054357
Nigeria121,5661,50497,22822,83410582
Bosnia and Herzegovina119,4204,55590,69124,17436529
Libya113,6881,76392,25019,67516419
Algeria105,5962,86371,94530,788422384
Kenya99,9831,74482,96915,270271837
Bahrain99,81736796,5322,9181857549
North Macedonia90,6542,78578,1549,71513843514
China89,115 +124 4,63582,6311,84910962
Kyrgyzstan83,9001,40079,9272,5735012741
Uzbekistan78,37562176,8159391562323
S Korea75,521 +437 1,360 +11 62,95611,2052751472
Albania72,2741,31543,89027,0693925130
Norway61,08254449,83510,7033411217
Latvia61,0081,11148,13411,7639532550
Ghana60,79436757,1413,286361934
Singapore59,3082959,04123810093
Sri Lanka58,43028349,6848,4632722
Montenegro58,31676849,6377,9116892843
Afghanistan54,6722,38547,2984,9898451387
El Salvador53,2181,56146,8454,8121068181
Luxembourg49,70456446,6562,4841578681
Zambia45,33763935,9608,7384742428
Finland42,58064431,00010,936247678
Estonia40,71637630,01010,3304530682
Uganda39,14931713,86124,971841
Uruguay37,63337629,2707,9879910812
Namibia32,42531930,0202,0862912633
Mozambique32,41830520,55811,5551021
Zimbabwe31,3201,00522,2508,0651062090
Cyprus30,0171862,05727,7745524760
Cameroon29,61746228,0451,110461100
Australia28,777 +11 90925,9991,86911121
Ivory Coast26,85014624,7621,9421004
Sudan26,2791,60315,6888,988592
Senegal24,72757520,4763,676511455
DRC21,86966114,9056,303240
Cuba21,26119416,3874,680481878
Botswana19,65410515,9113,63818264
Angola19,39945917,2661,67421580
Malawi19,3955086,69912,1884999
Madagascar18,74327917,93053416667
French Polynesia17,8521284,84212,8821163343
Malta16,65825113,8012,6061837670
Mauritania16,39741615,221760293475
French Guiana15,664769,9955,5931151694
Maldives14,9935113,8491,0935427465
Jamaica14,87933611,8702,673135012
Eswatini14,4844799,2424,7636712412
Guinea14,3198113,694544241074
Syria13,6288857,0565,687768
Thailand13,5007310,5672,8601193
Cabo Verde13,48912712,7106522324113
Tajikistan13,3089013,2181378
Rwanda12,9751748,4204,381988
Belize11,75029011,071389129251
Haiti11,1812438,9861,952974
Gabon10,278679,902309104558
Hong Kong10,0861699,033884361339
Burkina Faso10,0381128,0881,838473
Réunion9,701459,261395810792
Andorra9,549968,65280115123476
Guadeloupe8,9801542,2426,584322441
Bahamas8,1011756,7201,2061220490
Suriname8,0571497,246662713665
Mali7,9833235,7171,943388
Congo7,7941175,8461,8311393
Lesotho7,6561232,1685,3653558
Trinidad and Tobago7,4731347,01532425330
Guyana7,2981726,37075679253
Mayotte7,250582,9644,228426220
Aruba6,723566,2404271162818
Martinique6,32744986,185216868
Nicaragua6,2041684,2251,811930
Iceland5,981295,8688417463
Djibouti5,919615,837215942
Equatorial Guinea5,401865,1971183780
CAR4,980634,8853221021
Somalia4,7541303,666958295
Togo4,662753,997590556
Curaçao4,548204,43494327652
Niger4,3531513,4647383176
Gambia3,9721283,70314111618
Gibraltar3,966633,27662789117738
South Sudan3,788643,5421822336
Benin3,643483,317278296
Channel Islands3,463793,1861981019815
Chad3,1611162,255790189
Sierra Leone3,139772,210852389
San Marino2,874652,6151941184599
Guinea-Bissau2,532452,4216651270
Liechtenstein2,441522,32267663917
New Zealand2,288 +5 252,19964457
Comoros2,268711,3408572577
Yemen2,1186151,423802370
Eritrea1,94061,304630543
Liberia1,914841,7141162374
Sint Maarten1,753271,574152140625
Mongolia1,643 +16 21,1694727497
Vietnam1,548351,41110216
Burundi1,4722773697122
Barbados1,387963474414823
Monaco1,35791,121227934442
Turks and Caicos1,2877998282832989
Sao Tome and Principe1,188179971745365
Saint Martin1,146121,006128729357
Seychelles1,033368134910467
Taiwan88977879537
Bhutan85517251291101
Papua New Guinea83597903692
Saint Lucia8101142437514400
St. Vincent Grenadines738213460226640
Diamond Princess71213699
Bermuda6861262549611038
Faeroe Islands6521644713315
Mauritius5561051828437
Tanzania5092118330578
Cambodia4584094927
Isle of Man432253644315065
Cayman Islands38323463515789
Caribbean Netherlands360324411313657
St. Barth30012049530321
Antigua and Barbuda19861632912012
Brunei17531693398
Grenada1471135111303
British Virgin Islands114195183757
Dominica11310581568
Timor-Leste67501750
Fiji5525361
Macao4746172
New Caledonia44431153
Laos 41416
Saint Kitts and Nevis35332655
Falkland Islands352969895
Greenland 3030528
Vatican City27151233666
Solomon Islands1710724
Saint Pierre Miquelon 16162769
Anguilla 1515995
Montserrat131122603
Western Sahara1018117
MS Zaandam927
Wallis and Futuna 44360
Marshall Islands 4467
Samoa 2210
Vanuatu 113
Micronesia119
Total 99,771,661 15,622 2,138,970 622 71,527,295 22,085,811 110,510 64751.78
Highlighted in Green
= all cases have recovered from the infection

Highlighted in Grey
= all cases have had an outcome (there are no active cases)
Active Cases in world
22,085,811
Currently Infected Patients
21,975,301 (99%)
in Mild Condition
110,510 (1%)
Serious or Critical
Closed Cases in world
73,666,265
Currently Infected Patients
71,527,295 (97%)
Recovered / Discharged
2,138,970 (3%)
Deaths

Coronavirus Map Guatemala

Coronavirus Latest News Guatemala Today

Coronavirus News





BISE Results Intermediate & Matric
 


Close x