View latest educational results 2021 of class 9th, 10th / Matric / SSC, Intermediate / HSSC / FA / FSc / Inter, 5th / Primary, 8th / Middle, DAE, DBA, D.COM, BA / BBA / BCom / BSc / B.Ed, MA / MSc / MBA / MIT / MCS, MBBA / M.Ed, LLB, Engineering, M.Phil, PhD from all BISE / boards and Universities by roll number & by name and check old result 2020 online.
Coronavirus Update Pakistan Total:592100 Islamabad:45740 Punjab:177823 Sindh:259855 KPK:74027 Balochistan:19117 AJK:10579 Gilgit:4959 Deaths:13227 Recovered:560458

Coronavirus Update Greenland Live Map

COVID-19 Coronavirus Outbreak in

Last updated: 2021-03-08 10:28:01

Cases - Deaths - Countries - Death Rate - Incubation - Age - Symptoms - Opinions - News

Total Coronavirus Cases in

31
view by country

Deaths in

0

Recovered in

30

New Cases in

0

New Deaths Today in

0

Critical Cases in

0

Total Cases per Million in

545

Coronavirus Update Greenland Live COVID 19 Map
Coronavirus Updates in English | Coronavirus Map
Country,
Other
Total Cases New Cases Total Deaths New Deaths Total Recovered Active Cases Serious,
Critical
Total Cases per Million
USA29,696,250537,83820,336,6568,821,75613,11189359
India11,229,398 +127 157,89010,882,798188,7108,9448083
Brazil11,019,344265,5009,757,178996,6668,31851591
Russia4,333,029 +10,253 89,473 +379 3,922,246321,3102,30029683
United Kingdom 4,218,520124,5013,199,565894,4541,54261919
France3,904,23388,574265,2953,550,3643,74359723
Spain3,149,01271,1382,744,664333,2102,57167334
Italy3,067,48699,7852,494,839472,8622,60550785
Turkey2,780,41729,0302,623,924127,4631,26132728
Germany2,508,65572,5322,310,900125,2232,84829877
Colombia2,276,65660,5032,177,19938,9541,98244421
Argentina2,149,63652,8801,945,816150,9403,46747268
Mexico2,128,600 +2,734 190,604 +247 1,670,431267,5654,79816392
Poland1,794,91445,2851,494,083255,5461,83847462
Iran1,689,69260,6871,442,198186,8073,79519944
South Africa1,521,06850,6781,440,87429,51654625429
Ukraine1,406,800 +5,572 27,128 +106 1,198,254181,41817732300
Indonesia1,379,66237,2661,194,656147,7405008
Peru1,371,17647,8541,276,24547,0772,18441197
Czechia1,325,291 +3,923 21,882 +91 1,135,251168,1581,728123599
Netherlands1,120,07515,83354265270
Canada886,57422,239834,06730,26854923351
Chile855,78521,077805,71728,9911,77744507
Romania828,28320,900754,33553,0481,09343253
Portugal810,09416,540731,56761,98735479605
Israel803,260 +1,685 5,899 +8 759,66337,69870887334
Belgium787,891 +2,082 22,261 +21 53,517712,11341667781
Iraq726,54813,572660,54152,43543817793
Sweden684,96113,00323167536
Philippines597,763 +3,356 12,521 +5 545,91239,3307855406
Pakistan592,100 +1,592 13,227 +22 560,45818,4151,6092646
Switzerland562,29010,048518,58233,66016364648
Bangladesh550,3308,462503,00338,8653319
Morocco486,2238,682472,2405,30124413068
Serbia485,4394,562400,34780,53017155713
Austria475,0708,713443,15223,20531452544
Hungary466,01715,873335,512114,63277848324
Japan438,9568,227418,26112,4683733478
Jordan427,7174,935367,31555,46746941639
UAE410,8491,322392,79216,73541202
Lebanon395,6045,046310,30480,25491158138
Saudi Arabia379,8316,528370,6142,68950510796
Panama344,8345,923331,7627,14919579075
Slovakia323,786 +396 7,921 +85 255,30060,56574059286
Malaysia313,4601,169291,95820,3331749601
Belarus295,5112,038286,4846,98931280
Ecuador294,50316,039256,00922,45551616522
Nepal274,7213,010270,8868259315
Georgia272,998 +147 3,591 +15 266,8862,52168525
Bulgaria260,30810,614212,88736,80745637657
Bolivia254,273 +323 11,823 +16 198,23644,2147121583
Croatia246,5145,590237,1813,7437460303
Dominican Republic243,2473,172197,62242,45319122271
Tunisia237,7048,201202,39927,10428019971
Azerbaijan236,7683,241229,7183,80923209
Ireland223,2194,42223,364195,43310344866
Kazakhstan218,754 +653 2,812202,23013,71222111556
Denmark214,8392,379205,3657,0953737002
Costa Rica206,6402,833187,48416,32313340314
Greece205,1206,758176,07822,28446619745
Lithuania202,430 +213 3,336 +8 188,24510,84913675080
Kuwait200,5721,127186,18713,25817546499
Palestine196,8122,140175,17819,49414637983
Slovenia195,4683,891180,36611,2118894014
Moldova195,2524,111171,33019,81133548479
Egypt186,50310,995144,01931,489901800
Guatemala178,5606,473164,9407,14759843
Armenia175,016 +337 3,225 +4 164,9546,83758987
Honduras173,729 +215 4,260 +11 67,989101,48041617353
Paraguay168,0433,318140,56124,16429323365
Qatar166,949262156,00110,68611159459
Ethiopia166,1382,429138,50025,2094361421
Nigeria158,5061,969137,89018,64710756
Oman143,9551,591134,3148,0507727714
Venezuela142,3381,384134,3946,5601245015
Myanmar142,0343,200131,6727,1622599
Libya138,6402,273125,84210,52519992
Bosnia and Herzegovina135,5135,228117,88512,40041481
Bahrain126,602472119,7716,3596172706
Algeria114,2343,01379,06432,157212574
Albania112,8971,93975,19035,7684639260
Kenya108,8271,87687,57019,381691994
North Macedonia107,1633,19594,7299,23912451439
S Korea92,817 +346 1,642 +8 83,4747,7011281809
Latvia90,3311,69578,50710,1297448257
China89,994 +19 4,63685,17518363
Kyrgyzstan86,583 +33 1,473 +2 83,5751,5351613124
Ghana86,46564780,9524,866902744
Sri Lanka85,69550282,0593,1343991
Zambia82,4211,12477,9433,3542014400
Uzbekistan80,219 +43 62278,915682272373
Montenegro79,7741,06769,6459,06269127004
Estonia76,183 +1,181 667 +14 55,64119,8755357404
Norway74,94263266,0148,2961513751
Uruguay63,83765154,8618,3258718334
Mozambique62,52069346,42115,4061963
Finland62,06376746,00015,2963811189
El Salvador60,8001,915 +8 56,8072,078569342
Singapore60,046 +13 2959,894123110209
Luxembourg56,64666252,6623,3222189505
Afghanistan55,8762,45149,3784,0471,0791414
Cuba55,69334850,7794,566694919
Uganda40,46433415,06525,065866
Namibia40,03043837,5202,0722315563
Cyprus36,8782332,05734,5882530394
Zimbabwe36,2711,48533,834952252416
Senegal35,85791930,6054,333382104
Cameroon35,71455132,5942,569531323
Ivory Coast35,18720232,7082,2771312
Malawi32,4421,06922,3739,00041667
Botswana31,74635926,7604,627113318
Australia29,046 +9 90926,1951,9421130
Sudan28,6051,89523,1563,554642
DRC26,54171222,4323,397290
Thailand26,441 +71 8525,7775791378
Jamaica26,02645314,30111,272318763
Malta24,39833420,7423,3221855156
Angola21,08651419,64792510628
Maldives20,7946418,1242,60616238015
Madagascar20,15530019,54331223715
Rwanda19,55126817,8401,443111485
French Polynesia18,4591404,84213,477265454
Mayotte18,1401272,96415,0492565426
Mauritania17,32244216,670210143661
Eswatini17,18465815,2761,2503614708
French Guiana16,693879,9956,611654928
Guinea16,6709515,1811,394241247
Syria15,9811,06310,3744,544898
Cabo Verde15,78215415,0405882328177
Gabon15,6259013,7461,789196910
Tajikistan13,3089013,2181374
Réunion13,1255911,9561,1106614589
Haiti12,5362509,8282,4581090
Belize12,33531511,92694230645
Burkina Faso12,18114311,816222572
Hong Kong11,100 +9 20210,629269131472
Andorra11,04211210,62630417142756
Lesotho10,5233073,8886,3284886
Guadeloupe10,1491622,2427,745525362
Congo9,1791317,5141,5341636
Suriname8,9771758,469333215210
Guyana8,8072018,114492811160
South Sudan8,7661024,3174,3478777
Bahamas8,6001817,4151,004121728
Mali8,5803586,4411,781416
Somalia8,3213023,9324,087514
Aruba8,110777,8282051175741
Trinidad and Tobago7,7361397,4999825516
Togo7,570926,3061,172900
Martinique6,81846986,674318178
Nicaragua6,4891744,2252,090972
Equatorial Guinea6,329965,737496244414
Djibouti6,146635,9311526160
Benin6,071754,9631,03335492
Iceland6,059296,02010717678
CAR5,021634,9203821027
Niger4,8221774,40524023194
Curaçao4,807224,673112129213
Gambia4,7591524,14346481933
Gibraltar4,249934,134221126143
Chad4,1771403,668369249
Channel Islands4,041863,9487123097
San Marino3,922763,4264206115421
Sierra Leone3,920792,7001,141485
Saint Lucia3,866433,563260220988
Comoros3,5961463,410404077
Mongolia3,336 +108 3 +1 2,58874571007
Guinea-Bissau3,312492,67159271656
Barbados3,285372,81543311422
Seychelles2,979152,64831630163
Eritrea2,94472,436501822
Liechtenstein2,590542,48848167796
Vietnam2,512351,92055726
Yemen2,4736511,4463762382
New Zealand2,405 +6 262,30178481
Burundi2,31937731,543191
Turks and Caicos2,177152,020142555716
Sint Maarten2,070272,02518247909
Liberia2,024851,892472394
Monaco2,023261,835162351304
Sao Tome and Principe1,950321,5623568787
Papua New Guinea1,670 +87 16846808184
St. Vincent Grenadines1,66381,023632214958
Saint Martin1,571121,399160740166
Cambodia1,011 +24 51749460
Taiwan976 +7 109323441
Bhutan868186611117
Antigua and Barbuda84821410417458611
Isle of Man7572541731528870
Bermuda722126882211622
Diamond Princess71213699
Faeroe Islands658165713431
Mauritius6411058843503
St. Barth638146217564457
Caribbean Netherlands540 +22 54439220463
Tanzania5092118330578
Cayman Islands4512426236808
Brunei18931824429
British Virgin Islands1531131215038
Grenada14811471311
Dominica144130141997
Timor-Leste122942891
New Caledonia67589233
Fiji63255670
Falkland Islands5451315220
Macao4847173
Laos474256
Saint Kitts and Nevis 4141767
Greenland31301545
Vatican City27151233666
Saint Pierre Miquelon241684156
Montserrat2011454005
Anguilla 18181193
Solomon Islands1814426
Wallis and Futuna16 +6 7911441
Western Sahara1018116
MS Zaandam927
Marshall Islands 4467
Vanuatu3 +2 1210
Samoa32115
Micronesia 119
Total 117,476,803 35,594 2,606,136 1,051 92,970,493 20,123,974 89,568 80603.38
Highlighted in Green
= all cases have recovered from the infection

Highlighted in Grey
= all cases have had an outcome (there are no active cases)
Active Cases in world
20,123,974
Currently Infected Patients
20,034,406 (100%)
in Mild Condition
89,568 (0%)
Serious or Critical
Closed Cases in world
95,576,629
Currently Infected Patients
92,970,493 (97%)
Recovered / Discharged
2,606,136 (3%)
Deaths

Coronavirus Map Greenland

Coronavirus Latest News Greenland Today

Coronavirus News





BISE Results Intermediate & Matric
 


Close x