View latest educational results 2020 of class 9th, 10th / Matric / SSC, Intermediate / HSSC / FA / FSc / Inter, 5th / Primary, 8th / Middle, DAE, DBA, D.COM, BA / BBA / BCom / BSc / B.Ed, MA / MSc / MBA / MIT / MCS, MBBA / M.Ed, LLB, Engineering, M.Phil, PhD from all BISE / boards and Universities by roll number & by name and check old result 2019 online.
Coronavirus Update Pakistan Total:248872 Islamabad:13829 Punjab:85261 Sindh:100900 KPK:29406 Balochistan:11099 AJK:1485 Gilgit:1619 Deaths:5197 Recovered:156700

Coronavirus Update Bulgaria Live Map

COVID-19 Coronavirus Outbreak in Bulgaria

Last updated: 2020-07-12 19:58:02

Cases - Deaths - Countries - Death Rate - Incubation - Age - Symptoms - Opinions - News

Total Coronavirus Cases in Bulgaria

7,175
view by country

Deaths in Bulgaria

267

Recovered in Bulgaria

3,311

New Cases in Bulgaria

0

New Deaths Today in Bulgaria

0

Critical Cases in Bulgaria

33

Total Cases per Million in Bulgaria

1,033

Coronavirus Update Bulgaria Live COVID 19 Map
Coronavirus Updates in English | Coronavirus Map
Country,
Other
Total Cases New Cases Total Deaths New Deaths Total Recovered Active Cases Serious,
Critical
Total Cases per Million
USA3,387,470 +31,824 137,631 +229 1,505,6711,744,16815,80210232
Brazil1,846,249 +5,437 71,584 +92 1,213,512561,1538,3188684
India878,597 +28,239 23,187 +500 554,357301,0538,944636
Russia727,162 +6,615 11,335 +130 501,061214,7662,3004983
Peru322,71011,682214,15296,8761,3159784
Chile312,0296,881281,11424,0341,99916319
Spain300,98828,4036176438
Mexico295,268 +6,094 34,730 +539 180,85279,6863782289
United Kingdom 289,603 +650 44,819 +21 1854265
South Africa264,1843,971127,715132,4985394453
Iran257,303 +2,186 12,829 +194 219,99324,4813,3593062
Pakistan248,872 +2,521 5,197 +74 156,70086,9752,1181126
Italy243,061 +234 34,954 +9 194,92813,179684020
Saudi Arabia232,259 +2,779 2,223 +42 167,13862,8982,2456669
Turkey212,993 +1,012 5,363 +19 194,51513,1151,2092525
Germany199,914 +102 9,134184,5006,2802782386
Bangladesh183,795 +2,666 2,352 +47 93,61487,82911116
France170,75230,00478,38862,3604962616
Colombia145,3625,11961,18679,0578752856
Canada107,589 +242 8,783 +10 71,46727,3392,1562850
Qatar103,598 +470 147 +1 99,7433,70814036896
Argentina97,5091,818 +8 42,69452,9976882157
China83,594 +7 4,63478,634326358
Egypt81,1583,76923,87653,51341793
Iraq77,506 +2,312 3,150 +95 44,72429,6324001926
Indonesia75,699 +1,681 3,606 +71 35,63836,455277
Sweden74,8985,526857415
Ecuador67,2095,03130,10732,0713083808
Belarus64,932 +165 464 +5 55,3809,088896872
Belgium62,606 +137 9,78217,19635,628325401
Kazakhstan58,253 +1,798 26433,81424,1752213101
Oman56,015 +1,318 257 +9 36,09819,66014310964
Kuwait54,894 +836 390 +4 44,6109,89415112849
UAE54,854 +401 333 +2 45,1409,38115544
Philippines54,2221,37214,03738,813333495
Ukraine53,521 +678 1,383 +11 26,11826,020891224
Netherlands51,022 +101 6,137202977
Bolivia47,200 +1,635 1,754 +52 14,33331,113714042
Portugal46,512 +291 1,660 +6 30,90713,945644562
Singapore45,961 +178 2642,2853,65017854
Dominican Republic44,532 +1,418 897 +17 21,45922,1762264104
Panama44,33289322,17021,26916010270
Israel38,670 +1,206 362 +8 19,00819,3001514204
Poland37,891 +370 1,571 +3 27,1489,172651001
Afghanistan34,451 +85 1,010 +16 21,21612,22531885
Switzerland32,883 +66 1,96829,5001,415173799
Romania32,535 +456 1,884 +13 21,5459,1062431692
Bahrain32,470108 +4 27,8284,5345019073
Nigeria31,98772413,10318,1607155
Armenia31,969 +577 565 +6 19,63311,7711010788
Guatemala28,5981,1724,07323,35351596
Honduras27,583 +530 771 +21 2,90123,911582784
Ireland25,628 +17 1,74623,36451895189
Ghana24,24813519,8314,2828780
Azerbaijan24,041 +520 306 +8 15,0938,642662370
Japan21,12998217,8492,29833167
Moldova19,382 +174 642 +2 12,6676,0733734805
Austria18,897 +114 708 +2 16,9521,237102098
Algeria18,7121,00413,1244,58450427
Serbia18,360 +287 393 +11 13,8764,0911442102
Nepal16,801 +82 388,5898,174576
Morocco15,745 +203 250 +5 12,2833,21219426
Cameroon15,17335911,9282,88652571
S Korea13,417 +44 289 +1 12,17895015262
Czechia13,148 +33 3528,2294,567121228
Denmark12,94660912,07726042235
Uzbekistan12,855 +342 59 +2 7,7235,07343384
Ivory Coast12,443826,3576,004471
Kyrgyzstan10,629 +719 132 +7 3,3877,110241629
Sudan10,2506505,3414,259234
Kenya10,105 +379 185 +1 2,8817,03944188
Australia9,796 +243 108 +1 7,7271,96117384
El Salvador9,674 +283 260 +6 5,6343,7803191491
Venezuela9,178852,6716,42223323
Norway8,979 +2 2528,13858921656
Malaysia8,718 +14 1228,519773269
Senegal8,135 +121 148 +3 5,4462,54132486
North Macedonia8,111 +136 382 +6 4,2033,526553893
DRC8,033 +62 1893,6154,22990
Ethiopia7,560 +158 127 +3 2,4305,0033566
Finland7,294 +3 3296,80016521316
Costa Rica7,231282,2204,983221419
Bulgaria7,1752673,3113,597331033
Bosnia and Herzegovina6,877 +158 221 +2 3,1153,54142097
Haiti6,690 +73 139 +4 2,5903,961587
Tajikistan6,552 +46 555,2281,269687
Palestine6,230 +299 36 +3 9425,2521221
Guinea6,044374,8021,20524460
French Guiana5,949262,9812,9423019907
Gabon5,942463,0042,892112668
Mauritania5,2751472,1602,96851134
Djibouti4,972 +4 564,7122045031
Luxembourg4,925 +83 111 +1 4,08672837865
Madagascar4,867 +289 35 +1 2,3782,45458176
CAR4,288531,1453,0902887
Hungary4,234 +5 5953,0366035438
Greece3,803 +31 1931,3742,23610365
Croatia3,722 +50 119 +1 2,4861,1173907
Albania3,454 +83 93 +4 1,9461,41581200
Thailand3,217 +1 583,08871146
Equatorial Guinea3,071518422,1782188
Somalia3,059 +8 93 +1 1,2641,7022192
Nicaragua2,846911,993762429
Paraguay2,820211,2611,53810395
Maldives2,731 +67 132,284434125050
Mayotte2,711372,48019439932
Sri Lanka2,615 +104 111,9816231122
Cuba2,426 +6 872,258812214
Mali2,411 +5 1211,694596119
Lebanon2,334 +166 361,4208789342
Malawi2,261335171,7114118
Congo2,028475891,392367
South Sudan2,021383331,650180
Estonia2,014691,8955011518
Slovakia1,901 +8 281,4933803348
Iceland1,896 +8 101,865215555
Zambia1,895421,3485051103
Lithuania1,869 +4 791,57121915687
Guinea-Bissau1,842267731,0435936
Slovenia1,841 +14 1111,469261886
Sierra Leone1,635 +17 631,154418205
Cabo Verde1,623197488562918
New Zealand1,544 +1 221,49725309
Hong Kong1,470 +37 71,2142494196
Libya1,433 +44 39 +1 3411,053208
Yemen1,38936564238247
Benin1,378265577951114
Eswatini1,351 +40 20 +2 66866351164
Rwanda1,2994663632100
Tunisia1,263 +18 501,076137107
Montenegro1,221 +57 233258731944
Jordan1,179 +3 109971723116
Latvia1,173301,0191241622
Mozambique1,157 +22 936478437
Niger1,099689923945
Burkina Faso1,0335386911149
Uganda1,025 +12 9725322
Cyprus1,021 +7 19839163845
Liberia1,010 +12 51 +4 423536200
Uruguay9863089660284
Georgia986 +5 158571145247
Zimbabwe9821832064466
Chad874747901053
Andorra8555280311065
Namibia785 +72 1267581309
Jamaica758 +5 10615133256
Suriname7411849522841263
Sao Tome and Principe727142844293316
Diamond Princess71213651484
Togo71015494201286
San Marino69942656120599
Malta674966051526
Réunion593 +16 34721183662
Channel Islands57747512183318
Tanzania5092118330579
Angola483 +21 25 +2 118340615
Taiwan4517438619
Syria3941612625223
Vietnam372 +2 3502214
Mauritius342103302269
Isle of Man336243123951
Myanmar331 +1 6261646
Comoros317729614364
Botswana3141312821133
Guyana291171481266370
Martinique25515981425680
Lesotho233 +49 2 +1 32199109
Eritrea23210712565
Mongolia230 +3 20228370
Cayman Islands201119733057
Burundi19111187216
Guadeloupe19014157194475
Faeroe Islands 1881883847
Gibraltar18017645343
Cambodia156 +15 1332319
Bermuda1509137412409
Brunei1413138322
Trinidad and Tobago1338120595
Bahamas1111189111282
Monaco10949692777
Aruba1053993983
Barbados1037906358
Seychelles10011891017
Liechtenstein8418122203
Bhutan82766106
Sint Maarten7815631819
Antigua and Barbuda74357141755
Turks and Caicos71 +2 211581833
Gambia643342726
French Polynesia62602221
Macao4645171
Saint Martin43337311112
Belize372201593
St. Vincent Grenadines 2929261
Fiji2618829
Curaçao25124152
Timor-Leste 242418
Grenada 2323204
Saint Lucia22193120
New Caledonia 212174
Laos 19193
Dominica 1818250
Saint Kitts and Nevis17152319
Falkland Islands 13133733
Greenland 1313229
Vatican City 121214981
Montserrat1211012404
Papua New Guinea11831
Western Sahara1018117
MS Zaandam927
British Virgin Islands817265
Caribbean Netherlands 77267
St. Barth 66607
Anguilla 33200
Saint Pierre Miquelon211345
Total 12,946,731 113,226 569,377 2,343 7,338,081 4,407,647 58,857 7736.82
Highlighted in Green
= all cases have recovered from the infection

Highlighted in Grey
= all cases have had an outcome (there are no active cases)
Active Cases in world
4,407,647
Currently Infected Patients
4,348,790 (99%)
in Mild Condition
58,857 (1%)
Serious or Critical
Closed Cases in world
7,907,458
Currently Infected Patients
7,338,081 (93%)
Recovered / Discharged
569,377 (7%)
Deaths

Coronavirus Map Bulgaria

Coronavirus Latest News Bulgaria Today

Bulgaria Coronavirus News



Do you like us?



BISE Results Intermediate & Matric
 


Close x