View latest educational results 2020 of class 9th, 10th / Matric / SSC, Intermediate / HSSC / FA / FSc / Inter, 5th / Primary, 8th / Middle, DAE, DBA, D.COM, BA / BBA / BCom / BSc / B.Ed, MA / MSc / MBA / MIT / MCS, MBBA / M.Ed, LLB, Engineering, M.Phil, PhD from all BISE / boards and Universities by roll number & by name and check old result 2019 online.
Coronavirus Update Pakistan Total:253604 Islamabad:14108 Punjab:87492 Sindh:106622 KPK:30747 Balochistan:11192 AJK:1599 Gilgit:1671 Deaths:5320 Recovered:170656

Coronavirus Update Belgium Live Map

COVID-19 Coronavirus Outbreak in Belgium

Last updated: 2020-07-14 07:28:01

Cases - Deaths - Countries - Death Rate - Incubation - Age - Symptoms - Opinions - News

Total Coronavirus Cases in Belgium

62,707
view by country

Deaths in Belgium

9,782

Recovered in Belgium

17,196

New Cases in Belgium

0

New Deaths Today in Belgium

0

Critical Cases in Belgium

32

Total Cases per Million in Belgium

5,410

Coronavirus Update Belgium Live COVID 19 Map
Coronavirus Updates in English | Coronavirus Map
Country,
Other
Total Cases New Cases Total Deaths New Deaths Total Recovered Active Cases Serious,
Critical
Total Cases per Million
USA3,479,483138,2471,549,4691,791,76715,93410510
Brazil1,887,95972,9211,213,512601,5268,3188880
India907,64523,727572,112311,8068,944657
Russia733,69911,439504,021218,2392,3005028
Peru330,12312,054221,00897,0611,31410008
Chile317,6577,024286,55624,0771,99516612
Mexico304,435 +4,685 35,491 +485 189,06379,8813782360
Spain303,03328,4066176481
United Kingdom 290,13344,8301854273
South Africa287,7964,172138,241145,3835394851
Iran259,65213,032222,53924,0813,3753090
Pakistan253,604 +1,979 5,320 +54 170,65677,6282,1511147
Italy243,23034,967195,10613,157654023
Saudi Arabia235,1112,243169,84263,0262,2356750
Turkey214,0015,382195,67112,9481,2232536
Germany200,4369,139185,1006,1972642392
Bangladesh186,8942,39198,31786,18611134
France172,37730,02978,59763,7514922641
Colombia154,2775,45565,80983,0138753031
Canada108,1558,79071,84127,5242,1592865
Qatar104,016149100,6273,24013937045
Argentina103,2651,90344,17357,1897522284
China83,605 +3 4,63478,674297358
Egypt83,0013,93524,97554,09141811
Iraq79,7353,25046,99829,4874121981
Indonesia76,9813,65636,68936,636281
Sweden75,8265,536867506
Ecuador68,4595,06330,36933,0273083878
Belarus65,11446855,4929,154896891
Belgium62,7079,78217,19635,729325410
Kazakhstan61,755 +1,856 37535,91125,4692213288
Oman58,17925937,25720,66314611386
Philippines57,0061,59920,37135,036333520
Kuwait55,50839345,3569,75914812992
UAE55,19833445,5139,35115579
Ukraine54,1331,39826,50326,232811238
Netherlands51,0936,137202982
Bolivia49,250 +1,063 1,866 +59 15,29432,090714217
Panama47,17393223,91922,32216010928
Portugal46,8181,66231,06514,091634592
Singapore46,2832642,5413,71617909
Dominican Republic45,50690322,44122,1622264194
Israel40,63236519,39520,8721834418
Poland38,1901,57627,5159,099691009
Afghanistan34,4551,01221,25412,18931885
Bahrain33,47610929,0994,2685019660
Nigeria33,15374413,67118,7387161
Romania32,9481,90121,6929,3552351713
Switzerland32,9461,96829,6001,378183806
Armenia32,15157319,86511,7131010849
Guatemala29,7421,2444,32124,17751659
Honduras28,579 +489 789 +15 3,12324,667582884
Ireland25,6381,74623,36452895190
Ghana24,98813921,0673,7828804
Azerbaijan24,57031315,6408,617662423
Japan21,86898218,1032,78334173
Algeria19,6891,01814,0194,65261449
Moldova19,43964912,7935,9973734819
Austria18,94870817,0001,24082103
Serbia18,63940513,9404,2941542134
Nepal16,9453810,2946,613581
Morocco15,93625512,9342,74731432
Cameroon15,17335911,9282,88652571
Uzbekistan13,872 +281 648,0305,77843414
S Korea13,512 +33 28912,28294115264
Czechia13,2383538,3734,512151236
Denmark13,03761012,13029732250
Ivory Coast12,872846,8105,978488
Kyrgyzstan11,444 +327 149 +2 3,5387,757241753
Sudan10,3166575,4034,256235
Kenya10,2941972,9467,15144191
Australia10,250 +270 1087,8352,30728402
El Salvador9,9782675,7323,9793341538
Venezuela9,707932,6716,94325341
Norway8,9842538,13859311657
Malaysia8,7251228,520834269
Senegal8,1981505,5142,53434489
North Macedonia8,1973854,3263,486553934
DRC8,0751903,6204,26590
Costa Rica8,03634 +3 2,3045,698301577
Ethiopia7,7661282,4305,2083568
Bulgaria7,4112763,5173,618291067
Finland7,2953296,80016611317
Bosnia and Herzegovina6,9812263,1793,57642128
Haiti6,727141 +2 3,0223,564590
Tajikistan6,596555,2781,263691
Palestine6,566391,0845,4431286
French Guiana6,170293,2102,9313020644
Guinea6,141374,8621,24224467
Gabon6,026463,4752,505112706
Mauritania5,4461472,5012,79851171
Madagascar5,080372,4942,54959183
Djibouti4,977564,7291925035
Luxembourg4,9561114,18366237913
CAR4,321531,2083,0602894
Hungary4,2475953,0735795440
Greece3,8261931,3742,25912367
Croatia3,7751192,5141,1424920
Albania3,571952,0141,462101241
Thailand3,227 +7 583,09178146
Somalia3,072931,3431,6362193
Equatorial Guinea3,071518422,1782187
Paraguay2,980251,2931,66210418
Nicaragua2,846911,993762429
Maldives2,762132,290459125107
Mayotte2,724372,48020739979
Sri Lanka2,646111,9816541124
Malawi2,430397471,6444127
Cuba2,428872,268732214
Lebanon2,419361,4239609354
Mali2,4121211,730561119
South Sudan2,148413331,774192
Congo2,028475891,392367
Estonia2,014691,8955011518
Slovakia1,902281,4933813348
Iceland1,900101,871195567
Zambia1,895421,4124411103
Lithuania1,874791,57122415689
Slovenia1,8491111,4732651889
Guinea-Bissau1,842267731,0435935
Cabo Verde1,698197489313053
Sierra Leone1,642631,175404206
New Zealand1,545 +1 221,49825309
Hong Kong1,52281,2172975203
Libya1,512403671,105220
Yemen1,49842467539950
Eswatini1,3892068868151197
Rwanda1,3784710664106
Benin1,378265577951114
Tunisia1,302501,082170110
Montenegro1,287243309332049
Mozambique1,219936984139
Jordan1,183101,0081653116
Latvia1,174311,0191241623
Niger1,099689923945
Burkina Faso1,0365386911450
Zimbabwe1,0341934367270
Uganda1,0299775222
Liberia1,02451439534202
Cyprus1,02219839164846
Georgia995158571235249
Uruguay9893190355285
Chad880757921354
Namibia8611288321339
Andorra85852803311104
Suriname7801852623661329
Jamaica759 +1 10628121256
Sao Tome and Principe732142864323338
Togo72115517189287
Diamond Princess71213651484
San Marino69942656120599
Malta674966051526
Réunion59634721213666
Channel Islands58147512223341
Angola52526118381616
Tanzania5092118330579
Taiwan4517440419
Syria4171913626224
Botswana3991383601170
Vietnam373 +1 3522114
Mauritius342103302269
Isle of Man336243123951
Myanmar3366261696
Comoros317729614364
Guyana300171551285381
Burundi26912076123
Martinique25515981425680
Lesotho245333209114
Mongolia243 +13 20439374
Eritrea23210712565
Cayman Islands203120023088
Guadeloupe19014157194475
Faeroe Islands 1881883847
Gibraltar18017915343
Cambodia165 +9 13332110
Bermuda1509137412409
Brunei1413138322
Trinidad and Tobago1338124195
Bahamas113 +2 1191111287
Monaco10949782777
Aruba1053993983
Barbados1037906358
Seychelles10011891017
Liechtenstein8418122203
Bhutan84786109
Sint Maarten7815631819
Antigua and Barbuda74357141755
Turks and Caicos722115941859
Gambia643342726
French Polynesia62602221
Macao4645171
Saint Martin43337311112
Belize372201593
St. Vincent Grenadines35296315
Fiji2618829
Curaçao25124152
Timor-Leste 242418
Grenada 2323204
Saint Lucia22193120
New Caledonia 212174
Laos 19193
Dominica 1818250
Saint Kitts and Nevis17152319
Falkland Islands 13133733
Greenland 1313229
Vatican City 121214981
Montserrat1211012404
Papua New Guinea11831
Western Sahara1018117
MS Zaandam927
British Virgin Islands817265
Caribbean Netherlands 77267
St. Barth 66607
Anguilla 33200
Saint Pierre Miquelon211345
Total 13,240,715 11,020 575,601 620 7,501,342 4,528,596 59,195 7860.11
Highlighted in Green
= all cases have recovered from the infection

Highlighted in Grey
= all cases have had an outcome (there are no active cases)
Active Cases in world
4,528,596
Currently Infected Patients
4,469,401 (99%)
in Mild Condition
59,195 (1%)
Serious or Critical
Closed Cases in world
8,076,943
Currently Infected Patients
7,501,342 (93%)
Recovered / Discharged
575,601 (7%)
Deaths

Coronavirus Map Belgium

Coronavirus Latest News Belgium Today

Belgium Coronavirus News



Do you like us?



BISE Results Intermediate & Matric
 


Close x