View latest educational results 2020 of class 9th, 10th / Matric / SSC, Intermediate / HSSC / FA / FSc / Inter, 5th / Primary, 8th / Middle, DAE, DBA, D.COM, BA / BBA / BCom / BSc / B.Ed, MA / MSc / MBA / MIT / MCS, MBBA / M.Ed, LLB, Engineering, M.Phil, PhD from all BISE / boards and Universities by roll number & by name and check old result 2019 online.
Coronavirus Update Pakistan Total:59151 Islamabad:1879 Punjab:20665 Sindh:23507 KPK:8259 Balochistan:3536 AJK:214 Gilgit:638 Deaths:1225 Recovered:19142

Coronavirus Update South Sudan Live Map

COVID-19 Coronavirus Outbreak in

Last updated: 2020-05-27 10:58:02

Cases - Deaths - Countries - Death Rate - Incubation - Age - Symptoms - Opinions - News

Total Coronavirus Cases in

806
view by country

Deaths in

8

Recovered in

6

New Cases in

0

New Deaths Today in

0

Critical Cases in

0

Total Cases per Million in

72

Coronavirus Update South Sudan Live COVID 19 Map
Coronavirus Updates in English | Coronavirus Map
Country,
Other
Total Cases New Cases Total Deaths New Deaths Total Recovered Active Cases Serious,
Critical
Total Cases per Million
USA1,725,275100,572479,9691,144,73417,1585215
Brazil394,507 +2,147 24,593 +44 158,593211,3218,3181857
Russia370,680 +8,338 3,968 +161 142,208224,5042,3002540
Spain283,33927,117196,95859,2648546060
United Kingdom 265,22737,0481,5593909
Italy230,55532,955144,65852,9425213813
France182,72228,53065,87988,3131,5552800
Germany181,2888,498162,8009,9908212164
Turkey158,7624,397121,50732,8587391884
India151,876 +1,083 4,346 +2 64,42683,1048,944110
Iran139,5117,508109,43722,5662,5671663
Peru129,7513,78852,90673,0579233941
Canada86,6476,63945,33934,6695022298
China82,993 +1 4,63478,28079558
Chile77,96180630,91546,2401,2024082
Saudi Arabia76,72641148,45027,8653842207
Mexico74,560 +3,455 8,134 +501 52,21914,207378579
Pakistan59,151 +1,446 1,225 +28 19,14238,784111268
Belgium57,4559,33415,32032,8012494959
Qatar47,2072811,84435,33520516413
Netherlands45,5785,8561882661
Bangladesh38,292 +1,541 544 +22 7,92529,8231233
Belarus38,05920815,08622,765924028
Ecuador37,3553,20318,00316,1492112121
Sweden34,4404,1254,97125,3443043412
Singapore32,876 +533 2316,44416,40985624
UAE31,08625315,98214,85113147
Portugal31,0071,34218,09611,569713040
Switzerland30,7611,91528,200646413557
Ireland24,7351,61521,0602,060545015
South Africa24,26452412,74110,999128410
Indonesia23,851 +686 1,473 +55 6,05716,32187
Colombia23,0037765,51116,716136453
Kuwait22,5751727,30615,0971965294
Poland22,303 +229 1,025 +1 10,33010,948160589
Ukraine21,905 +321 658 +14 7,99513,252259501
Egypt18,7567975,02712,93241184
Romania18,4291,219 +3 11,8745,336181957
Israel16,771 +14 28114,4862,004391823
Japan16,62384613,8101,967155131
Austria16,55764315,182732321839
Dominican Republic15,2644688,5346,2621231408
Philippines15,049 +380 904 +18 3,50610,63981138
Argentina13,2284844,1678,577171293
Afghanistan12,456 +625 227 +7 1,13811,09119321
Panama11,4473136,3794,755722657
Denmark11,42856310,044821231974
S Korea11,265 +40 26910,29570115220
Serbia11,2272396,0674,921111284
Bahrain9,36615 +1 4,9384,41385526
Kazakhstan9,304 +335 374,6134,65458496
Czechia9,0503176,2702,46324845
Algeria8,6976174,9183,16227199
Norway8,3832357,727421111547
Nigeria8,3442492,3855,710741
Oman8,11838 +1 2,0676,013311594
Armenia7,774 +372 98 +7 3,2554,421102624
Malaysia7,6041156,0411,4488235
Morocco7,5772024,8812,4941206
Moldova7,3052673,8843,1542561810
Australia7,139 +6 103 +1 6,5604765280
Bolivia7,136 +476 274 +13 6776,1853612
Ghana7,117342,3174,76616230
Finland6,6283125,1001,216111196
Cameroon5,4361751,9963,26528205
Iraq4,8481692,8521,82734121
Azerbaijan4,403522,8191,53242435
Honduras4,401 +212 188 +6 4933,72013445
Sudan4,146 +170 184 +14 5883,37495
Luxembourg3,9951103,78310256393
Guatemala3,954 +194 63 +4 2893,6025221
Hungary3,793 +22 505 +6 1,8561,43225393
Uzbekistan3,333 +43 142,6366834100
Guinea3,275201,6731,58224250
Tajikistan3,266471,4171,802343
Senegal3,161361,5651,56018189
Thailand3,054 +9 572,931665944
Greece2,8921731,3741,34518277
DRC2,546 +143 683652,11329
Ivory Coast2,477301,2861,16194
Djibouti2,468141,0791,3752502
Bulgaria2,460 +17 133 +3 9121,41522354
Bosnia and Herzegovina2,4161491,7215464736
Croatia2,2441012,046975546
Gabon2,238145931,631111008
El Salvador2,109 +67 37 +1 8731,19929325
North Macedonia2,0141161,45344521967
Cuba1,963821,7091724173
Estonia1,840 +6 66 +1 1,5612131387
Iceland1,804101,79225290
Somalia1,711672531,3912108
Lithuania1,647 +8 66 +1 1,18439717604
Mayotte1,63420894720116005
Kyrgyzstan1,520 +52 161,0434614233
Slovakia1,515 +2 281,3271601278
New Zealand1,504211,46221312
Slovenia1,4691081,346152707
Maldives1,43851971,23692665
Kenya1,34852405891125
Sri Lanka1,31910732577162
Venezuela1,21111302898243
Guinea-Bissau1,1787421,129600
Haiti1,174 +111 33 +2 221,119103
Lebanon1,140266894253167
Mali1,0777061739053
Hong Kong1,06641,033291142
Latvia1,057 +4 23 +1 7412933560
Tunisia1,0514892974289
Equatorial Guinea1,04312165866746
Albania1,029338031933358
Costa Rica956106343122188
Niger952637969339
Cyprus9391759432810778
Zambia9207336577150
Paraguay87711382484123
Burkina Faso8325267210840
South Sudan8068679272
Uruguay789226381295227
Nepal772415561327
Andorra763516763639877
Nicaragua75935370354115
Sierra Leone7544429741395
Georgia735 +3 125571666184
Jordan7189586123570
Diamond Princess71213651484
Ethiopia70161675286
Chad7006230333543
CAR671122648139
San Marino6664227534919632
Malta6117 +1 48511911384
Madagascar5862147437621
Jamaica564 +8 92672881191
Channel Islands5594551223218
Tanzania5092118330579
Congo4871614732488
Réunion4591411471513
Sao Tome and Principe44112683612016
Taiwan44174191519
Palestine434 +5 33656685
Togo3911317720147
Cabo Verde3904155231702
French Guiana384114623721289
Rwanda3392449526
Isle of Man33624306623953
Mauritius334103222263
Vietnam3272784913
Montenegro3249315516
Mauritania268131524058
Liberia266261449653
Eswatini261216495225
Uganda253691846
Yemen24949101908
Mozambique2131711417
Benin20831188717
Myanmar2066124764
Martinique197149192525
Faeroe Islands 1871873828
Guadeloupe16114115323402
Gibraltar15414774571
Mongolia148 +7 431052545
Brunei141113732323
Guyana1391162662177
Bermuda1399913922231
Cayman Islands137163732087
Cambodia124122217
Syria121441767
Trinidad and Tobago116810883
Malawi1014376015
Aruba10139533946
Bahamas1001146431255
Monaco98490422499
Barbados92771141320
Comoros8712165100
Liechtenstein82155262151
Libya773403411
Sint Maarten771559311798
Angola70418482
French Polynesia 6060214
Zimbabwe56425274
Macao 454569
Burundi42120214
Saint Martin40333411036
Puerto Rico39213614
Eritrea 393911
Botswana351201415
Guam33 +4 132196
Bhutan2762135
Antigua and Barbuda2531931255
Gambia25118610
Timor-Leste 242418
Grenada231854204
Namibia211478
Laos191453
St. Vincent Grenadines18144162
Curaçao181143110
Saint Lucia 181898
New Caledonia 181863
Fiji1815320
Belize1821645
U.S. Virgin Islands1717163
Dominica 1616222
Saint Kitts and Nevis 1515282
Falkland Islands 13133747
Vatican City1221014981
Greenland12111211
Turks and Caicos121101310
Suriname1119119
Seychelles 1111112
Montserrat111102204
MS Zaandam927
Western Sahara916215
British Virgin Islands817265
Papua New Guinea 880.9
Caribbean Netherlands 66229
St. Barth 66608
Anguilla 33200
Lesotho220.9
Saint Pierre Miquelon 11173
Total 5,701,346 23,115 352,576 919 2,444,650 2,636,219 53,124 4147.38
Highlighted in Green
= all cases have recovered from the infection

Highlighted in Grey
= all cases have had an outcome (there are no active cases)
Active Cases in world
2,636,219
Currently Infected Patients
2,583,095 (98%)
in Mild Condition
53,124 (2%)
Serious or Critical
Closed Cases in world
2,797,226
Currently Infected Patients
2,444,650 (87%)
Recovered / Discharged
352,576 (13%)
Deaths

Coronavirus Map South Sudan

Coronavirus Latest News South Sudan Today

Coronavirus News



Do you like us?



BISE Results Intermediate & Matric
 


Close x