View latest educational results 2020 of class 9th, 10th / Matric / SSC, Intermediate / HSSC / FA / FSc / Inter, 5th / Primary, 8th / Middle, DAE, DBA, D.COM, BA / BBA / BCom / BSc / B.Ed, MA / MSc / MBA / MIT / MCS, MBBA / M.Ed, LLB, Engineering, M.Phil, PhD from all BISE / boards and Universities by roll number & by name and check old result 2019 online.
Coronavirus Update Pakistan Total:324744 Islamabad:18309 Punjab:101936 Sindh:142348 KPK:38779 Balochistan:15717 AJK:3437 Gilgit:4047 Deaths:6692 Recovered:308674

Coronavirus Update Saint Pierre Miquelon Live Map

COVID-19 Coronavirus Outbreak in

Last updated: 2020-10-21 11:43:01

Cases - Deaths - Countries - Death Rate - Incubation - Age - Symptoms - Opinions - News

Total Coronavirus Cases in

16
view by country

Deaths in

0

Recovered in

12

New Cases in

0

New Deaths Today in

0

Critical Cases in

0

Total Cases per Million in

2,766

Coronavirus Update Saint Pierre Miquelon Live COVID 19 Map
Coronavirus Updates in English | Coronavirus Map
Country,
Other
Total Cases New Cases Total Deaths New Deaths Total Recovered Active Cases Serious,
Critical
Total Cases per Million
USA8,521,465 +515 226,204 +20 5,546,6752,748,58615,71425698
India7,651,107 +1,949 115,9506,795,103740,0548,9445528
Brazil5,274,817154,8884,721,593398,3368,31824762
Russia1,447,335 +15,700 24,952 +317 1,096,560325,8232,3009916
Spain1,029,66834,2101,91122020
Argentina1,018,99927,100829,647162,2524,45122484
Colombia974,13929,272876,73168,1362,11519083
France930,74533,885106,839790,0212,17714249
Peru874,11833,875788,49451,7491,09026400
Mexico860,714 +5,788 86,893 +555 627,584146,2372,6176654
United Kingdom 762,54243,96762911215
South Africa706,30418,656639,56848,08054611864
Iran539,67031,034434,67673,9604,8106400
Chile494,47813,702466,64314,13377025800
Iraq434,59810,366366,13458,09846610733
Italy434,44936,705255,005142,7398707189
Bangladesh391,5865,699307,14178,7462371
Germany380,8989,955298,30072,6438514542
Indonesia373,109 +4,267 12,857 +123 297,50962,7431360
Philippines362,243 +1,509 6,747 +60 311,50643,9901,5623292
Turkey351,4139,445306,93935,0291,5454153
Saudi Arabia342,9685,217329,2708,4818409806
Pakistan324,744 +667 6,692 +19 308,6749,3785591462
Ukraine315,826 +6,719 5,927 +141 132,219177,6801777235
Israel306,503 +341 2,278283,20521,02059133324
Netherlands244,3916,81444514253
Belgium240,159 +9,679 10,489 +46 21,476208,19448620694
Canada203,6889,794171,74322,1512055382
Poland202,579 +10,040 3,851 +130 98,88499,8447575354
Czechia193,9461,61979,108113,21963418100
Romania186,2545,996134,39545,8637689702
Morocco179,0033,027148,83827,1385924832
Ecuador154,11512,404134,1877,5243658695
Bolivia140,037 +147 8,526 +24 105,52625,9857111947
Nepal139,12976596,60941,7554749
Qatar129,944224126,8662,8544446280
Panama125,7392,585102,02821,12611529004
Dominican Republic121,9732,20499,27120,49815411210
Kuwait117,718714109,1987,80613327443
UAE117,594470110,3136,81111846
Oman111,0331,12296,94912,96220721580
Kazakhstan109,766 +143 1,796105,3012,6692215825
Sweden106,3805,9223010513
Egypt105,7056,14298,4131,150411027
Portugal103,7362,21361,89839,62517610183
Guatemala102,2193,54691,6047,06955674
Costa Rica97,9221,22260,10936,59121519169
Japan93,4801,67686,5135,291143740
Ethiopia90,4901,37143,63845,481301781
Honduras90,232 +851 2,582 +6 35,93051,720259067
Belarus88,90993780,5037,4699410
Venezuela87,64474780,3166,5811173085
Switzerland86,1672,14554,60029,422799934
China85,715 +11 4,63480,834247360
Bahrain78,53330575,0893,1393145689
Austria69,409 +1,958 925 +11 52,61715,8671477693
Armenia68,530 +1,836 1,121 +20 49,21918,19023113
Moldova67,9581,61749,08317,25887616859
Lebanon64,33653129,49834,3072119439
Uzbekistan64,010 +179 53461,0682,4082521904
Nigeria61,6301,12556,7973,7087297
Singapore57,933 +12 2857,819869879
Paraguay56,0731,23137,16717,6751357832
Algeria54,8291,87338,34614,610331244
Kyrgyzstan53,459 +549 1,118 +5 46,4445,897248154
Ireland52,2561,86523,36427,0273410547
Libya51,625 +719 765 +19 28,44022,4207482
Hungary50,180 +1,423 1,259 +48 14,90534,0162015199
Palestine48,12942141,4556,2539370
Ghana47,46131246,75239781518
Azerbaijan45,87963540,2724,9724513
Kenya45,64784232,52212,283843
Tunisia44,4507115,03238,7071663749
Jordan40,9724147,12333,435554004
Afghanistan40,510 +153 1,501 +2 33,8245,185931034
Myanmar38,50294518,87418,683706
Serbia36,60878031,5364,292254195
Denmark36,37368829,9985,687156273
Bosnia and Herzegovina35,3891,01725,5608,81210807
Slovakia33,602 +2,202 988,40425,100766154
El Salvador31,975933 +4 27,4533,589454922
Bulgaria31,8631,01917,41413,430934596
Croatia28,287 +1,424 393 +11 21,4356,459386904
Australia27,444 +15 90525,1471,39211072
Greece26,4695289,98915,952872543
S Korea25,424 +91 450 +3 23,5841,39070496
North Macedonia24,19685017,6735,6732511614
Malaysia22,22519314,3517,68195684
Cameroon21,57042520,1171,02861807
Georgia21,208 +1,351 172 +14 9,00312,0335320
Ivory Coast20,34212120,044177766
Albania17,65145810,2256,968206136
Madagascar16,81023816,21535716602
Norway16,77227811,8634,63163086
Zambia15,98234615,038598862
Montenegro15,89224711,5814,0642625302
Senegal15,45932013,9221,2176916
Slovenia14,4731926,5727,709566961
Finland14,071 +222 3519,1004,62072538
Sudan13,7248366,7646,124311
Namibia12,36713210,5281,70734841
Guinea11,5387010,4471,02124872
Maldives11,2713710,2341,0001220742
Luxembourg11,2411368,4712,634517870
Mozambique11,190789,0072,105355
DRC11,06630310,362401122
Uganda10,788977,0663,625234
Tajikistan10,574809,6178771101
French Guiana10,268699,995204234116
Haiti8,9762317,3031,442784
Gabon8,884548,45237833964
Jamaica8,3741744,0024,19892824
Lithuania8,239 +311 120 +2 3,5994,520213040
Zimbabwe8,1872337,692262548
Angola8,0492513,0374,76129243
Cabo Verde7,901876,7921,0222314164
Mauritania7,6341637,35911231629
Guadeloupe7,3291152,1995,0153518316
Cuba6,3051275,8063723557
Bahamas5,9231243,5252,2741115018
Malawi5,8611824,7579224304
Sri Lanka5,811133,4572,341271
Eswatini5,8001165,437247194984
Botswana5,609219154,67312371
Djibouti5,499615,384545541
Nicaragua5,4341554,2251,054817
Trinidad and Tobago5,333983,7581,477143807
Hong Kong5,270 +8 1055,00416113701
Syria5,1802541,5963,330294
Congo5,156923,8871,177928
Suriname5,1441094,9795668745
Equatorial Guinea5,074834,9543713582
Rwanda4,996344,797165383
Réunion4,921174,445459175484
Malta4,871463,2821,543611023
CAR4,858621,9242,87221001
French Polynesia4,548163,2021,3302016162
Aruba4,355344,065256440737
Iceland4,193112,9301,252312263
Estonia4,171 +44 713,33476613144
Mayotte4,159432,9641,152315136
Somalia3,8901013,166623243
Guyana3,7961142,796886144819
Thailand3,709 +9 593,495155153
Gambia3,6551182,6588791500
Andorra3,623622,2731,2882246868
Latvia3,609471,3412,22191920
Mali3,4111322,593686167
Belize2,886 +53 451,7271,11457219
South Sudan2,847551,2901,502253
Cyprus2,839251,4441,37022346
Uruguay2,623522,1424296754
Benin2,496412,330125204
Burkina Faso2,406651,824517114
Guinea-Bissau2,403411,81854451213
Sierra Leone2,336731,765498291
Martinique2,25724982,135196016
Togo2,104511,555498252
Yemen2,0575971,33812269
Lesotho1,91843961914893
New Zealand1,912 +25 251,83156382
Chad1,399931,19910784
Liberia1,384821,273292272
Niger1,212691,12815950
Vietnam1,141351,0466012
Sao Tome and Principe93315898204234
Channel Islands768486596124405
San Marino7664268836222561
Curaçao759146629214620
Sint Maarten7562267559617572
Diamond Princess71213659404
Turks and Caicos69866893117955
Gibraltar608471137918048
Papua New Guinea58175413365
Burundi55014975246
Taiwan544 +1 74954223
Saint Martin53183801431113663
Tanzania5092118330578
Comoros50474943576
Faeroe Islands488472169975
Eritrea45238864127
Mauritius4191037930329
Isle of Man3482432134086
Bhutan331 +1 30229428
Mongolia327 +1 31215199
Cambodia286 +1 280617
Monaco27122274256891
Cayman Islands23512142013563
Liechtenstein23511429266158
Barbados222720411772
Bermuda188917453022
Caribbean Netherlands1503121265704
Seychelles14914811512
Brunei14731431335
Antigua and Barbuda1193101151212
St. Barth7255177283
British Virgin Islands711702344
St. Vincent Grenadines68644612
Macao 464671
Saint Lucia36279196
Dominica33294458
Fiji33 +1 230137
Timor-Leste2928122
Grenada27243240
New Caledonia 272794
Vatican City27151233666
Laos24 +1 2223
Saint Kitts and Nevis 1919356
Greenland 1616282
Saint Pierre Miquelon161242766
Falkland Islands 13133704
Montserrat131122604
Western Sahara1018117
MS Zaandam927
Anguilla 33199
Solomon Islands334
Wallis and Futuna1189
Total 41,094,667 70,916 1,130,550 1,580 30,169,886 7,742,163 73,673 23185.83
Highlighted in Green
= all cases have recovered from the infection

Highlighted in Grey
= all cases have had an outcome (there are no active cases)
Active Cases in world
7,742,163
Currently Infected Patients
7,668,490 (99%)
in Mild Condition
73,673 (1%)
Serious or Critical
Closed Cases in world
31,300,436
Currently Infected Patients
30,169,886 (96%)
Recovered / Discharged
1,130,550 (4%)
Deaths

Coronavirus Map Saint Pierre Miquelon

Coronavirus Latest News Saint Pierre Miquelon Today

Coronavirus News





BISE Results Intermediate & Matric
 


Close x