View latest educational results 2020 of class 9th, 10th / Matric / SSC, Intermediate / HSSC / FA / FSc / Inter, 5th / Primary, 8th / Middle, DAE, DBA, D.COM, BA / BBA / BCom / BSc / B.Ed, MA / MSc / MBA / MIT / MCS, MBBA / M.Ed, LLB, Engineering, M.Phil, PhD from all BISE / boards and Universities by roll number & by name and check old result 2019 online.
Coronavirus Update Pakistan Total:330200 Islamabad:19300 Punjab:103314 Sindh:144449 KPK:39189 Balochistan:15859 AJK:3889 Gilgit:4200 Deaths:6759 Recovered:311814

Coronavirus Update Niger Live Map

COVID-19 Coronavirus Outbreak in

Last updated: 2020-10-28 08:58:02

Cases - Deaths - Countries - Death Rate - Incubation - Age - Symptoms - Opinions - News

Total Coronavirus Cases in

1,218
view by country

Deaths in

69

Recovered in

1,132

New Cases in

0

New Deaths Today in

0

Critical Cases in

9

Total Cases per Million in

50

Coronavirus Update Niger Live COVID 19 Map
Coronavirus Updates in English | Coronavirus Map
Country,
Other
Total Cases New Cases Total Deaths New Deaths Total Recovered Active Cases Serious,
Critical
Total Cases per Million
USA9,038,030232,0845,877,9642,927,98216,76127253
India7,990,322 +1,469 120,0547,259,509610,7598,9445772
Brazil5,440,903157,9814,904,046378,8768,31825538
Russia1,563,976 +16,202 26,935 +346 1,171,301365,7402,30010715
France1,198,69535,541112,7161,050,4382,91818351
Spain1,174,91635,2982,29225126
Argentina1,116,60929,730921,344165,5354,95224633
Colombia1,033,21830,565932,88269,7712,36520236
United Kingdom 917,57545,36585213493
Mexico895,32689,171655,118151,0372,7816921
Peru892,49734,257814,20444,0361,04826948
South Africa717,85119,053647,83350,96554612055
Iran581,82433,299463,61184,9144,9956899
Italy564,77837,700271,988255,0901,4119346
Chile504,52514,026481,3799,12074026320
Germany463,41910,263326,700126,4561,4705525
Iraq459,90810,724388,08161,10339811353
Bangladesh401,5865,838318,12377,6252431
Indonesia396,45413,512322,24860,6941445
Philippines373,1447,053328,60237,4891,4833391
Turkey366,2089,950317,51938,7391,8274327
Ukraine363,075 +7,474 6,755 +165 148,642207,6781778318
Belgium347,289 +13,571 11,038 +139 23,504312,74791129923
Saudi Arabia345,6315,329332,1178,1857789879
Pakistan330,200 +825 6,759 +14 311,81411,6276111486
Israel312,024 +300 2,483296,77012,77145333925
Netherlands311,8897,14254618189
Czechia284,0332,547111,443170,04389326507
Poland280,2294,615119,237156,3771,0787407
Canada222,88710,001186,46426,4222325889
Romania217,2166,574155,63055,01282411316
Morocco203,7333,445168,70631,5827665499
Ecuador163,19212,588141,7598,8453629205
Nepal160,400876118,84340,6815474
Bolivia141,124 +172 8,672 +14 109,76922,6837112037
Qatar131,689230128,6172,8424046901
Panama130,4222,650106,44021,33212130075
UAE127,624482122,4584,68412854
Switzerland127,0422,14762,70062,19514214644
Dominican Republic125,0082,226103,32419,45818111487
Portugal124,4322,37172,34449,71725312215
Kuwait123,092756114,1168,22011628687
Sweden115,7855,9183911442
Oman113,8201,20399,99712,62018222111
Kazakhstan110,832 +148 1,825105,8833,1242215880
Egypt106,8776,22299,0841,571411038
Guatemala105,5713,66595,2066,70055858
Costa Rica105,3221,32964,40639,58719520614
Japan97,4981,72590,1485,625165772
Honduras94,623 +657 2,639 +6 38,83353,151259505
Belarus94,60996584,2379,40710013
Ethiopia94,2181,44548,96843,805314813
Venezuela90,40078084,9074,7131173182
Austria86,1021,00560,30824,7892039542
China85,868 +42 4,63480,936298460
Armenia82,651 +2,241 1,243 +21 52,50828,90027875
Bahrain80,76531677,4213,0282446957
Lebanon73,99559036,79736,60823910857
Moldova72,4601,71053,20117,54981417976
Uzbekistan66,037 +156 557 +1 63,1652,3152521964
Hungary65,933 +2,291 1,578 +43 17,09847,2572636831
Nigeria62,2241,13557,9163,1737300
Paraguay60,5571,34740,74818,4621208457
Jordan58,8556687,50850,679555750
Ireland58,7671,89023,36433,5133811859
Singapore57,987 +7 2857,883769887
Libya57,97581232,25324,9108401
Kyrgyzstan57,276 +538 1,138 +2 48,6377,501248733
Algeria56,7061,93139,44415,331291286
Tunisia52,3999835,03246,3842134419
Palestine51,52845844,4446,62610027
Azerbaijan51,14968841,6938,7685030
Kenya50,83393434,83215,06718939
Ghana47,77531646,97148891527
Myanmar47,6661,14727,37319,146874
Slovakia46,05617611,00834,872898434
Bosnia and Herzegovina43,1511,12526,90315,12313179
Bulgaria42,7011,16118,94322,5971456161
Denmark42,15770932,6978,751197270
Afghanistan41,145 +113 1,529 +6 34,2375,379931049
Serbia40,88079831,5368,546384685
Croatia38,62147026,84011,311579427
Georgia33,858 +1,731 253 +15 14,82918,7768493
El Salvador32,92595728,5823,386475068
Greece32,7525939,98922,1701023147
Malaysia28,64023818,4999,90389881
North Macedonia27,82794919,4797,3992513357
Australia27,554 +13 907 +2 25,2251,42211077
S Korea26,146 +103 461 +1 24,0731,61252510
Slovenia25,6032648,96816,3718712315
Cameroon21,79342620,1171,25061815
Ivory Coast20,48812220,229137771
Albania19,72948710,8088,434206858
Norway18,66628011,8636,52373434
Montenegro17,09127513,2513,5652627211
Madagascar16,96824416,30142316608
Zambia16,24334815,481414876
Senegal15,57132214,4378127922
Finland15,1633549,8005,009102735
Luxembourg14,8841479,5795,1581623654
Sudan13,7478376,7646,146311
Namibia12,72913310,8781,71824981
Mozambique12,273899,2822,902389
Guinea11,8197110,5051,24324892
Uganda11,6211037,4004,118252
Maldives11,5673710,6528781221279
Lithuania11,3621414,3296,892324193
DRC11,19130510,509377124
Tajikistan10,8608110,0097701131
French Guiana10,397709,995332334527
Angola9,8712713,6475,95345297
Haiti9,0402327,4111,397790
Gabon8,937548,54833533986
Sri Lanka8,870194,0434,808414
Jamaica8,7871964,3474,24442963
Cabo Verde8,472947,5997792315185
Zimbabwe8,3152427,804269557
Mauritania7,6801637,39212531638
Guadeloupe7,4741152,1995,1603518678
Cuba6,6781286,0514995590
Bahamas6,5021364,0882,278816483
French Polynesia6,431264,0902,3151922851
Botswana6,283214,4381,82412655
Malawi5,8971835,2994154306
Eswatini5,8751165,524235195047
Malta5,685553,7151,91512864
Trinidad and Tobago5,5681064,1861,276143974
Djibouti5,544615,421625585
Syria5,5282751,8213,432313
Nicaragua5,5141564,2251,133829
Réunion5,361204,630711105974
Hong Kong5,3091055,05315111706
Congo5,253923,8871,274945
Suriname5,1871115,0393748816
Rwanda5,084354,851198389
Equatorial Guinea5,083834,9643613586
Latvia4,893631,3823,448102604
CAR4,863621,9242,87721001
Iceland4,574113,5151,048313376
Estonia4,465733,56183133365
Aruba4,437364,253148441501
Andorra4,410723,0291,3092257047
Mayotte4,321442,9641,313415719
Guyana4,0611193,03091295155
Somalia3,9411043,185652246
Cyprus3,817251,8821,91023154
Thailand3,759 +13 593,561139154
Gambia3,6661192,6668811504
Martinique3,55230983,424169468
Mali3,5151362,665714172
Belize3,232 +32 512,0451,13618081
Uruguay2,916542,4554078838
South Sudan2,890561,2901,544257
Benin2,557412,330186209
Burkina Faso2,466672,181218117
Guinea-Bissau2,403411,81854451212
Sierra Leone2,350741,790486293
Togo2,229541,612563267
Yemen2,0605991,3649769
Lesotho1,94743975929907
New Zealand1,943 +2 251,85266388
Chad1,460961,2907488
Liberia1,419821,278592278
Niger1,218691,13217950
Vietnam1,172351,0627512
Sao Tome and Principe94115902244268
Curaçao884160627745380
San Marino8524271694325093
Channel Islands8224867110324714
Sint Maarten7922271456618404
Diamond Princess71213659404
Turks and Caicos70366898118079
Gibraltar6795471321420156
Papua New Guinea58875463565
Saint Martin5669488691214559
Burundi55815114646
Taiwan55075083523
Comoros517749416591
Tanzania5092118330578
Faeroe Islands4944781610098
Eritrea46140556129
Mauritius4391038940345
Liechtenstein4281210217811215
Isle of Man3522432174132
Bhutan345 +3 31431446
Mongolia340312281103
Monaco32022566258136
Cambodia290 +2 283717
Cayman Islands23912182013623
Barbados23372179810
Bermuda1949175103119
Seychelles15314941553
Caribbean Netherlands1503126215703
Brunei14831432337
Antigua and Barbuda1243108131263
St. Barth8367168395
St. Vincent Grenadines74695666
British Virgin Islands711702344
Saint Lucia652738353
Macao 464671
Dominica38299527
Fiji33230137
Timor-Leste3029123
Grenada28244248
New Caledonia 272794
Vatican City27151233666
Laos242223
Saint Kitts and Nevis 1919356
Greenland17161299
Saint Pierre Miquelon161242766
Falkland Islands 13133702
Montserrat131122604
Western Sahara1018117
MS Zaandam927
Solomon Islands84412
Anguilla 33199
Wallis and Futuna 1190
Total 44,283,038 48,105 1,172,075 775 31,980,405 8,704,116 80,030 25762
Highlighted in Green
= all cases have recovered from the infection

Highlighted in Grey
= all cases have had an outcome (there are no active cases)
Active Cases in world
8,704,116
Currently Infected Patients
8,624,086 (99%)
in Mild Condition
80,030 (1%)
Serious or Critical
Closed Cases in world
33,152,480
Currently Infected Patients
31,980,405 (96%)
Recovered / Discharged
1,172,075 (4%)
Deaths

Coronavirus Map Niger

Coronavirus Latest News Niger Today

Coronavirus News





BISE Results Intermediate & Matric
 


Close x